Sun, 2018 September 23. @ 19:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Belarus Premier League 2018

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Today @ 18:45
Dynamo Minsk Luch Minsk 1.45 3.71 6.66
Tomorrow @ 16:00
Tarpeda BATE Borisov 8.88 4.93 1.25
Tomorrow @ 18:00
Horodeya Minsk reg. Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 2.49 3.18 2.49
Wed, 2018 September 26. @ 17:45
Torpedo Zhodzina Dynamo Minsk 3.60 3.00 2.00
Fri, 2018 September 28. @ 18:00
Luch Minsk Isloch Minsk - - -
Sat, 2018 September 29. @ 13:00
Smolevichy-STI Tarpeda - - -
Sat, 2018 September 29. @ 15:00
Minsk FK Dněpr Mogilev - - -
Sat, 2018 September 29. @ 17:00
Shakhtsyor Salihorsk Horodeya Minsk reg. - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sat, 2018 September 22. @ 18:45
Torpedo Zhodzina 1 : 0 Gomel FC 1.88 3.12 3.94
Sat, 2018 September 22. @ 17:00
Vitsebsk FK 0 : 1 Dynamo Brest 2.20 3.22 3.01
Sat, 2018 September 22. @ 15:00
Slutsk 0 : 1 Minsk FK 1.68 3.29 4.78
Sat, 2018 September 22. @ 13:00
Isloch Minsk 1 : 0 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6.08 3.96 1.46
Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 18:00
Dněpr Mogilev 0 : 1 Smolevichy-STI 2.38 2.98 2.87
Mon, 2018 September 17. @ 18:00
Gomel FC 2 : 0 Horodeya Minsk reg. 2.46 2.90 2.89
Sun, 2018 September 16. @ 18:45
Dynamo Brest 2 : 0 Torpedo Zhodzina 1.70 3.30 4.63
Sun, 2018 September 16. @ 16:45
Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 6 : 0 Isloch Minsk 2.09 3.01 3.34
Sun, 2018 September 16. @ 14:45
Smolevichy-STI 1 : 2 Slutsk 2.90 2.84 2.45
Sat, 2018 September 15. @ 19:45
BATE Borisov 3 : 1 Dněpr Mogilev 1.16 6.21 12.63
Sat, 2018 September 15. @ 17:30
Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 : 0 Dynamo Minsk 2.07 2.95 3.58
Sat, 2018 September 15. @ 13:30
Minsk FK 1 : 3 Vitsebsk FK 4.02 3.07 1.88
Fri, 2018 September 14. @ 17:30
Luch Minsk 3 : 1 Tarpeda 2.01 2.94 3.75
Sun, 2018 September 02. @ 18:30
Dynamo Minsk 1 : 0 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 1.77 3.12 4.58
Sun, 2018 September 02. @ 16:00
Slutsk 0 : 1 BATE Borisov 4.17 3.35 1.75

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 BATE Borisov 20 16 3 1 35:12 +23 51 12 8 +2
2 Vitsebsk FK 21 13 5 3 35:13 +22 44 16 5 -1
3 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 21 12 6 3 28:11 +17 42 13 8 -1
4 Dynamo Minsk 20 12 6 2 22:9 +13 42 16 4 =1
5 Slutsk 22 11 3 8 25:17 +8 36 16 6 -1
6 Dynamo Brest 21 9 8 4 34:23 +11 35 13 8 +3
7 Torpedo Zhodzina 21 10 4 7 20:16 +4 34 15 6 +1
8 Krumkachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 21 9 5 7 24:22 +2 32 14 7 +1
10 Gomel FC 22 7 5 10 14:23 -9 26 16 6 -1
11 Smolevichy-STI 22 5 6 11 17:25 -8 21 16 6 +1
12 Horodeya Minsk reg. 21 5 6 10 16:24 -8 21 16 5 -1
13 Isloch Minsk 22 4 8 10 11:26 -15 20 17 5 +1
14 Minsk FK 22 4 8 10 21:27 -6 20 14 8 +1
15 Luch Minsk 21 3 6 12 16:33 -17 15 12 9 +1
16 Dněpr Mogilev 22 2 7 13 11:30 -19 13 14 8 -2
17 Tarpeda 21 2 6 13 11:29 -18 12 16 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vitsebsk FK 12 10 0 2 23:4 +19 30 9 3 -1
2 BATE Borisov 11 8 3 0 20:5 +15 27 7 4 +1
3 Torpedo Zhodzina 9 8 0 1 12:3 +9 24 7 2 +1
4 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 10 7 2 1 15:3 +12 23 6 4 =1
5 Dynamo Minsk 11 6 3 2 10:7 +3 21 8 3 +1
6 Dynamo Brest 10 6 3 1 20:12 +8 21 4 6 +2
7 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 11 4 3 4 14:12 +2 15 7 4 +2
8 Slutsk 11 4 2 5 11:9 +2 14 9 2 -2
9 Gomel FC 11 3 4 4 6:12 -6 13 9 2 +1
10 Smolevichy-STI 11 3 3 5 12:14 -2 12 7 4 -1
11 Horodeya Minsk reg. 10 2 4 4 8:10 -2 10 7 3 +1
12 Minsk FK 11 2 4 5 13:15 -2 10 7 4 -1
13 Isloch Minsk 11 2 4 5 5:8 -3 10 10 1 +1
14 Luch Minsk 11 2 3 6 11:18 -7 9 5 6 +1
15 Dněpr Mogilev 11 1 5 5 4:8 -4 8 9 2 -1
16 Tarpeda 9 1 3 5 6:10 -4 6 7 2 -2
17 Krumkachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 BATE Borisov 9 8 0 1 15:7 +8 24 5 4 +4
2 Slutsk 11 7 1 3 14:8 +6 22 7 4 +4
3 Dynamo Minsk 9 6 3 0 12:2 +10 21 8 1 =2
4 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 11 5 4 2 13:8 +5 19 7 4 -1
5 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 10 5 2 3 10:10 0 17 7 3 -1
6 Dynamo Brest 11 3 5 3 14:11 +3 14 9 2 +1
7 Vitsebsk FK 9 3 5 1 12:9 +3 14 7 2 +1
8 Gomel FC 11 4 1 6 8:11 -3 13 7 4 -1
9 Horodeya Minsk reg. 11 3 2 6 8:14 -6 11 9 2 -1
10 Minsk FK 11 2 4 5 8:12 -4 10 7 4 +1
11 Isloch Minsk 11 2 4 5 6:18 -12 10 7 4 -3
12 Torpedo Zhodzina 12 2 4 6 8:13 -5 10 8 4 -1
13 Smolevichy-STI 11 2 3 6 5:11 -6 9 9 2 +1
14 Luch Minsk 10 1 3 6 5:15 -10 6 7 3 =1
15 Tarpeda 12 1 3 8 5:19 -14 6 9 3 -2
16 Dněpr Mogilev 11 1 2 8 7:22 -15 5 5 6 -6
17 Krumkachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

This page contains upcoming matches from Premier League 2018, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.