Wed, 2018 June 20. @ 19:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Belarus Premier League 2014

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2014 November 30. @ 12:00
Torpedo Zhodzina 3 : 1 Naftan Novopolock 1.65 3.66 4.51
BATE Borisov 1 : 1 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1.83 3.40 3.90
Dynamo Minsk 0 : 2 Gomel FC 1.33 4.51 8.15
Sat, 2014 November 29. @ 12:00
Minsk FK 5 : 2 Dynamo Brest 1.44 3.88 6.50
Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 5 : 2 Babruisk Belshyna 1.88 3.34 3.70
Dněpr Mogilev 1 : 1 Slutsk 3.08 3.03 2.24
Sun, 2014 November 23. @ 12:00
Babruisk Belshyna 1 : 1 Dněpr Mogilev 1.47 3.98 5.87
Dynamo Brest 0 : 1 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 2.73 3.18 2.38
Slutsk 1 : 2 Minsk FK 2.61 3.11 2.50
Sat, 2014 November 22. @ 12:00
Naftan Novopolock 1 : 1 Dynamo Minsk 4.20 3.46 1.73
BATE Borisov 4 : 0 Gomel FC 1.24 5.07 9.90
Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 : 0 Torpedo Zhodzina 1.88 3.34 3.64
Sun, 2014 November 09. @ 14:30
BATE Borisov 4 : 0 Naftan Novopolock 1.29 4.69 8.25
Sun, 2014 November 09. @ 12:00
Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 2 : 0 Slutsk 2.33 3.06 2.84
Torpedo Zhodzina 2 : 1 Dynamo Minsk 3.40 3.27 1.94

Groups

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Championship Group
1 BATE Borisov 32 20 11 1 68:21 +47 71
2 Dynamo Minsk 32 18 7 7 44:21 +23 61
3 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 32 14 8 10 35:28 +7 50
4 Torpedo Zhodzina 32 13 11 8 38:30 +8 50
5 Naftan Novopolock 32 11 10 11 40:43 -3 43
6 Gomel FC 32 10 8 14 29:41 -12 38
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Relegation Group
1 Minsk FK 32 16 4 12 45:36 +9 52
2 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 32 11 9 12 41:36 +5 42
3 Slutsk 32 11 7 14 26:34 -8 40
4 Babruisk Belshyna 32 8 8 16 42:56 -14 32
5 Dynamo Brest 32 7 5 20 29:68 -39 26
6 Dněpr Mogilev 32 2 14 16 19:42 -23 20

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Regular Season
1 BATE Borisov 22 15 6 1 46:12 +34 51
2 Dynamo Minsk 22 15 4 3 33:8 +25 49
3 Naftan Novopolock 22 10 7 5 30:20 +10 37
4 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 22 9 5 8 20:20 0 32
5 Gomel FC 22 8 8 6 21:21 0 32
6 Torpedo Zhodzina 22 8 7 7 21:20 +1 31
7 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 22 7 6 9 25:24 +1 27
8 Minsk FK 22 8 2 12 23:26 -3 26
9 Slutsk 22 7 4 11 15:26 -11 25
10 Dynamo Brest 22 6 4 12 23:52 -29 22
11 Babruisk Belshyna 22 4 6 12 28:38 -10 18
12 Dněpr Mogilev 22 1 9 12 11:29 -18 12
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Championship Group
1 BATE Borisov 16 8 8 0 30:6 +24 32
2 Dynamo Minsk 16 10 2 4 27:14 +13 32
3 Torpedo Zhodzina 16 9 3 4 22:16 +6 30
4 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 16 8 3 5 22:13 +9 27
5 Naftan Novopolock 16 6 7 3 21:19 +2 25
6 Gomel FC 16 6 3 7 18:19 -1 21
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Relegation Group
1 Slutsk 16 7 5 4 15:11 +4 26
2 Minsk FK 16 7 3 6 20:18 +2 24
3 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 16 4 5 7 21:20 +1 17
4 Babruisk Belshyna 16 4 3 9 23:25 -2 15
5 Dynamo Brest 16 4 3 9 15:30 -15 15
6 Dněpr Mogilev 16 1 6 9 10:21 -11 9

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Regular Season
1 Dynamo Minsk 11 9 1 1 22:5 +17 28
2 BATE Borisov 11 6 5 0 20:4 +16 23
3 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 11 6 2 3 15:7 +8 20
4 Torpedo Zhodzina 11 6 2 3 13:9 +4 20
5 Naftan Novopolock 11 5 4 2 12:10 +2 19
6 Gomel FC 11 5 3 3 14:13 +1 18
7 Slutsk 11 4 4 3 8:8 0 16
8 Dynamo Brest 11 4 2 5 13:23 -10 14
9 Minsk FK 11 4 1 6 10:13 -3 13
10 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 11 2 4 5 11:12 -1 10
11 Babruisk Belshyna 11 2 2 7 16:17 -1 8
12 Dněpr Mogilev 11 0 4 7 6:15 -9 4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Championship Group
1 BATE Borisov 16 12 3 1 38:15 +23 39
2 Dynamo Minsk 16 8 5 3 17:7 +10 29
3 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 16 6 5 5 13:15 -2 23
4 Torpedo Zhodzina 16 4 8 4 16:14 +2 20
5 Naftan Novopolock 16 5 3 8 19:24 -5 18
6 Gomel FC 16 4 5 7 11:22 -11 17
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Relegation Group
1 Minsk FK 16 9 1 6 25:18 +7 28
2 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 16 7 4 5 20:16 +4 25
3 Babruisk Belshyna 16 4 5 7 19:31 -12 17
4 Slutsk 16 4 2 10 11:23 -12 14
5 Dynamo Brest 16 3 2 11 14:38 -24 11
6 Dněpr Mogilev 16 1 8 7 9:21 -12 11

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Regular Season
1 BATE Borisov 11 9 1 1 26:8 +18 28
2 Dynamo Minsk 11 6 3 2 11:3 +8 21
3 Naftan Novopolock 11 5 3 3 18:10 +8 18
4 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 11 5 2 4 14:12 +2 17
5 Gomel FC 11 3 5 3 7:8 -1 14
6 Minsk FK 11 4 1 6 13:13 0 13
7 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 11 3 3 5 5:13 -8 12
8 Torpedo Zhodzina 11 2 5 4 8:11 -3 11
9 Babruisk Belshyna 11 2 4 5 12:21 -9 10
10 Slutsk 11 3 0 8 7:18 -11 9
11 Dynamo Brest 11 2 2 7 10:29 -19 8
12 Dněpr Mogilev 11 1 5 5 5:14 -9 8

This page contains upcoming matches from Premier League 2014, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.