Wed, 2020 October 21. @ 00:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Belarus Premier League 2020

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Today @ 14:00
Minsk FK Slavia Mozyr 1.97 3.22 3.58
Tomorrow @ 16:30
Dynamo Brest Slutsk 1.28 5.35 9.63
Sat, 2020 October 24. @ 13:30
Horodeya Minsk reg. Smolevichy-STI - - -
Sat, 2020 October 24. @ 15:30
Barysau BATE Vitsebsk FK - - -
Sat, 2020 October 24. @ 17:30
Dynamo Minsk Babruisk Belshyna - - -
Sun, 2020 October 25. @ 11:00
Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna Slavia Mozyr - - -
Sun, 2020 October 25. @ 13:00
Zorka-BDU Minsk Shakhtsyor Salihorsk - - -
Sun, 2020 October 25. @ 15:00
Ruh Brest Isloch Minsk - - -
Mon, 2020 October 26. @ 13:00
Minsk FK Dynamo Brest - - -
Mon, 2020 October 26. @ 15:00
Torpedo Zhodzina Slutsk - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2020 October 18. @ 19:00
Dynamo Brest 5 : 2 Ruh Brest 1.78 3.82 3.71
Sun, 2020 October 18. @ 17:00
Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 : 1 Dynamo Minsk 1.68 3.47 4.77
Sun, 2020 October 18. @ 14:45
Isloch Minsk 2 : 2 Barysau BATE 4.21 3.85 1.68
Sun, 2020 October 18. @ 12:45
Smolevichy-STI 1 : 4 Torpedo Zhodzina 11.75 6.61 1.16
Sat, 2020 October 17. @ 17:00
Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 0 : 1 Horodeya Minsk reg. 1.33 4.63 8.14
Sat, 2020 October 17. @ 15:00
Vitsebsk FK 1 : 0 Zorka-BDU Minsk 2.15 3.15 3.19
Fri, 2020 October 16. @ 14:30
Slutsk 2 : 1 Minsk FK 3.26 3.38 1.99
Fri, 2020 October 02. @ 15:00
Dynamo Minsk 2 : 1 Smolevichy-STI 1.09 8.34 15.90
Mon, 2020 September 28. @ 15:00
Minsk FK 2 : 1 Smolevichy-STI 1.21 5.68 9.69
Sun, 2020 September 27. @ 18:00
Ruh Brest 5 : 0 Slutsk 1.58 3.67 4.97
Sun, 2020 September 27. @ 16:00
Dynamo Minsk 1 : 0 Vitsebsk FK 1.67 3.33 4.76
Sat, 2020 September 26. @ 19:00
Barysau BATE 2 : 4 Dynamo Brest 1.71 3.65 4.05
Sat, 2020 September 26. @ 17:00
Torpedo Zhodzina 0 : 1 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 2.66 3.17 2.42
Sat, 2020 September 26. @ 15:00
Horodeya Minsk reg. 1 : 1 Slavia Mozyr 2.50 3.28 2.49
Sat, 2020 September 26. @ 13:00
Zorka-BDU Minsk 1 : 1 Isloch Minsk 3.46 3.43 1.90

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Barysau BATE 26 15 5 6 56:30 +26 50 10 16 =1
2 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 26 14 5 7 34:23 +11 47 19 7 -1
3 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 25 13 7 5 43:15 +28 46 16 9 -2
4 Torpedo Zhodzina 26 12 8 6 43:32 +11 44 13 13 +1
5 Isloch Minsk 26 13 4 9 41:37 +4 43 11 15 =2
6 Dynamo Minsk 26 13 3 10 31:22 +9 42 17 9 +3
7 Dynamo Brest 24 13 2 9 48:32 +16 41 9 15 +4
8 Ruh Brest 26 10 9 7 48:32 +16 39 14 12 -1
9 Zorka-BDU Minsk 25 10 5 10 34:36 -2 35 13 12 -1
10 Vitsebsk FK 26 8 10 8 25:30 -5 34 20 6 +1
11 Minsk FK 25 9 4 12 34:45 -11 31 11 14 -1
12 Slavia Mozyr 23 7 7 9 31:42 -11 28 9 14 =1
13 Horodeya Minsk reg. 26 6 6 14 22:42 -20 24 16 10 +1
14 Slutsk 24 7 3 14 27:46 -19 24 8 16 +1
15 Babruisk Belshyna 24 5 5 14 27:45 -18 20 9 15 =1
16 Smolevichy-STI 26 3 5 18 26:61 -35 14 9 17 -10
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 13 8 2 3 27:6 +21 26 7 6 -1
2 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 13 8 2 3 18:9 +9 26 10 3 -1
3 Dynamo Minsk 13 8 1 4 14:9 +5 25 10 3 +2
4 Barysau BATE 13 7 3 3 25:13 +12 24 7 6 -1
5 Torpedo Zhodzina 13 7 3 3 18:14 +4 24 8 5 -1
6 Isloch Minsk 12 7 3 2 23:15 +8 24 4 8 =1
7 Vitsebsk FK 13 6 5 2 15:10 +5 23 10 3 +1
8 Dynamo Brest 12 7 1 4 26:17 +9 22 3 9 +2
9 Minsk FK 12 6 2 4 20:20 0 20 4 8 +3
10 Zorka-BDU Minsk 12 5 3 4 23:22 +1 18 5 7 =1
11 Ruh Brest 13 4 4 5 20:19 +1 16 6 7 +1
12 Slavia Mozyr 11 4 4 3 14:15 -1 16 5 6 +1
13 Slutsk 13 4 3 6 16:19 -3 15 6 7 +1
14 Horodeya Minsk reg. 13 3 4 6 13:20 -7 13 8 5 =1
15 Smolevichy-STI 14 3 2 9 17:35 -18 11 4 10 -4
16 Babruisk Belshyna 12 2 2 8 13:25 -12 8 5 7 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Barysau BATE 13 8 2 3 31:17 +14 26 3 10 =1
2 Ruh Brest 13 6 5 2 28:13 +15 23 8 5 -1
3 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 13 6 3 4 16:14 +2 21 9 4 +2
4 Torpedo Zhodzina 13 5 5 3 25:18 +7 20 5 8 +2
5 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 12 5 5 2 16:9 +7 20 9 3 -2
6 Dynamo Brest 12 6 1 5 22:15 +7 19 6 6 +2
7 Isloch Minsk 14 6 1 7 18:22 -4 19 7 7 =1
8 Dynamo Minsk 13 5 2 6 17:13 +4 17 7 6 +1
9 Zorka-BDU Minsk 13 5 2 6 11:14 -3 17 8 5 -2
10 Slavia Mozyr 12 3 3 6 17:27 -10 12 4 8 =1
11 Babruisk Belshyna 12 3 3 6 14:20 -6 12 4 8 =1
12 Vitsebsk FK 13 2 5 6 10:20 -10 11 10 3 -2
13 Horodeya Minsk reg. 13 3 2 8 9:22 -13 11 8 5 +1
14 Minsk FK 13 3 2 8 14:25 -11 11 7 6 -1
15 Slutsk 11 3 0 8 11:27 -16 9 2 9 -8
16 Smolevichy-STI 12 0 3 9 9:26 -17 3 5 7 -9

This page contains upcoming matches from Premier League 2020, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.