Mon, 2020 August 03. @ 14:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Belarus Premier League 2020

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Thu, 2020 August 06. @ 17:00
Babruisk Belshyna Slutsk 2.65 3.32 2.76
Thu, 2020 August 06. @ 19:00
Shakhtsyor Salihorsk Dynamo Brest 1.52 4.50 6.20
Fri, 2020 August 07. @ 17:00
Vitsebsk FK Isloch Minsk 2.50 3.33 2.94
Fri, 2020 August 07. @ 19:00
Dynamo Minsk Smolevichy-STI 1.20 7.45 13.75
Sat, 2020 August 08. @ 13:00
Minsk FK Slavia Mozyr 2.55 3.32 2.88
Sat, 2020 August 08. @ 15:00
Zorka-BDU Minsk Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 3.12 3.33 2.39
Sat, 2020 August 08. @ 17:00
Ruh Brest Torpedo Zhodzina 2.09 3.52 3.60
Sat, 2020 August 08. @ 19:00
BATE Borisov Horodeya Minsk reg. 1.15 8.55 18.00

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2020 August 02. @ 19:00
Horodeya Minsk reg. 1 : 1 Zorka-BDU Minsk 3.44 3.18 2.06
Sun, 2020 August 02. @ 17:00
Minsk FK 0 : 1 Ruh Brest 3.04 3.09 2.27
Sun, 2020 August 02. @ 15:00
Torpedo Zhodzina 3 : 2 BATE Borisov 4.68 3.85 1.62
Sat, 2020 August 01. @ 19:30
Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 1 : 0 Dynamo Minsk 2.69 3.02 2.55
Sat, 2020 August 01. @ 17:30
Slavia Mozyr 2 : 4 Isloch Minsk 2.93 3.24 2.21
Sat, 2020 August 01. @ 15:30
Smolevichy-STI 0 : 3 Babruisk Belshyna 3.70 3.77 1.98
Fri, 2020 July 31. @ 19:30
Dynamo Brest 1 : 0 Vitsebsk FK 1.72 3.51 4.37
Fri, 2020 July 31. @ 17:30
Slutsk 0 : 2 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 7.50 4.74 1.33
Sun, 2020 July 26. @ 19:00
Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 : 0 Smolevichy-STI 1.11 8.27 14.80
Sun, 2020 July 26. @ 17:00
BATE Borisov 6 : 0 Minsk FK 1.29 5.07 8.65
Sun, 2020 July 26. @ 15:00
Zorka-BDU Minsk 1 : 4 Torpedo Zhodzina 2.55 3.26 2.50
Sat, 2020 July 25. @ 19:30
Dynamo Minsk 1 : 0 Horodeya Minsk reg. 1.35 4.51 7.20
Sat, 2020 July 25. @ 17:30
Babruisk Belshyna 0 : 1 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 4.03 3.45 1.80
Sat, 2020 July 25. @ 15:30
Isloch Minsk 2 : 0 Dynamo Brest 2.86 3.39 2.19
Fri, 2020 July 24. @ 19:00
Vitsebsk FK 2 : 0 Slutsk 1.80 3.49 3.92

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 20 11 7 2 35:9 +26 40 13 7 +2
2 BATE Borisov 20 11 4 5 41:21 +20 37 8 12 -1
3 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 19 11 4 4 24:13 +11 37 14 5 +2
4 Torpedo Zhodzina 20 9 6 5 28:23 +5 33 11 9 +2
5 Dynamo Minsk 20 9 3 8 22:14 +8 30 15 5 -1
6 Zorka-BDU Minsk 20 9 3 8 27:30 -3 30 10 10 =1
7 Dynamo Brest 18 9 2 7 32:22 +10 29 8 10 +1
8 Isloch Minsk 20 9 2 9 26:27 -1 29 10 10 +2
9 Vitsebsk FK 20 7 8 5 20:19 +1 29 16 4 -1
10 Ruh Brest 20 7 8 5 27:20 +7 29 14 6 +1
11 Slavia Mozyr 19 6 5 8 26:36 -10 23 6 13 -1
12 Slutsk 19 6 3 10 21:31 -10 21 8 11 -2
13 Horodeya Minsk reg. 20 5 5 10 18:31 -13 20 13 7 =1
14 Minsk FK 18 5 3 10 19:36 -17 18 9 9 -2
15 Smolevichy-STI 19 3 5 11 20:34 -14 14 9 10 -3
16 Babruisk Belshyna 20 3 4 13 18:38 -20 13 8 12 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 10 7 2 1 16:6 +10 23 7 3 +1
2 Torpedo Zhodzina 10 6 2 2 13:10 +3 20 6 4 +1
3 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 10 6 2 2 21:5 +16 20 5 5 +2
4 Vitsebsk FK 10 5 4 1 11:6 +5 19 8 2 +2
5 Dynamo Minsk 10 6 1 3 9:4 +5 19 9 1 +2
6 BATE Borisov 10 5 3 2 17:7 +10 18 6 4 +1
7 Isloch Minsk 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 17 4 5 +1
8 Dynamo Brest 9 5 1 3 18:12 +6 16 3 6 +3
9 Zorka-BDU Minsk 9 4 1 4 17:19 -2 13 3 6 -2
10 Ruh Brest 10 3 3 4 10:13 -3 12 6 4 =1
11 Slutsk 10 3 3 4 12:13 -1 12 6 4 -1
12 Horodeya Minsk reg. 10 3 3 4 10:13 -3 12 7 3 =1
13 Slavia Mozyr 9 3 3 3 12:14 -2 12 3 6 -1
14 Minsk FK 9 3 2 4 11:16 -5 11 4 5 -1
15 Smolevichy-STI 11 3 2 6 16:21 -5 11 4 7 -1
16 Babruisk Belshyna 10 1 2 7 7:20 -13 5 5 5 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 10 5 5 0 14:4 +10 20 8 2 +1
2 BATE Borisov 10 6 1 3 24:14 +10 19 2 8 -1
3 Ruh Brest 10 4 5 1 17:7 +10 17 8 2 +2
4 Zorka-BDU Minsk 11 5 2 4 10:11 -1 17 7 4 =1
5 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 9 4 2 3 8:7 +1 14 7 2 +1
6 Dynamo Brest 9 4 1 4 14:10 +4 13 5 4 -1
7 Torpedo Zhodzina 10 3 4 3 15:13 +2 13 5 5 +1
8 Isloch Minsk 11 4 0 7 11:17 -6 12 6 5 +1
9 Slavia Mozyr 10 3 2 5 14:22 -8 11 3 7 =2
10 Dynamo Minsk 10 3 2 5 13:10 +3 11 6 4 -1
11 Vitsebsk FK 10 2 4 4 9:13 -4 10 8 2 -1
12 Slutsk 9 3 0 6 9:18 -9 9 2 7 -6
13 Horodeya Minsk reg. 10 2 2 6 8:18 -10 8 6 4 -4
14 Babruisk Belshyna 10 2 2 6 11:18 -7 8 3 7 +1
15 Minsk FK 9 2 1 6 8:20 -12 7 5 4 -4
16 Smolevichy-STI 8 0 3 5 4:13 -9 3 5 3 -5

This page contains upcoming matches from Premier League 2020, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.