Mon, 2021 May 17. @ 12:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Jeunesse Freylangeoise vs. Saint-Hubert

Compare with

Beker van Belgie 2020/2021


Jeunesse Freylangeoise


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.23 Jeunesse Freylangeoise 1 : 2 Saint-Hubert - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Saint-Hubert


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.23 Jeunesse Freylangeoise 1 : 2 Saint-Hubert - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.23 Jeunesse Freylangeoise 1 : 2 Saint-Hubert - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Jeunesse Freylangeoise

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 0% (0/3)

Saint-Hubert

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 0% (0/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Solieres Sport 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Sprimont Combl. 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Houthulst 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Ostiches 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Sart-Bernard 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
6 Hamoir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Excelsior Zedelgem 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Standard Elen 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Wezel 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
10 St.-Niklaas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 RAAL La Louviere 5 4 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 3 -1
12 Kadijk Overpelt 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Jeunesse Tamines 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
14 Club Brugge 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
15 Lebbeke FC 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
16 Binche 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
17 Waremme 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
18 Waregem 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Haasdonk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Schoonbeek-Beverst 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
21 Bocholtter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Saint-Josse 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Aywaille 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
24 Habay-la-Neuve 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Tournai FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Wemmel 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Rochefort 5 4 0 1 22:12 +10 0 0 5 -1
28 Montignies 2 1 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Olsa Brakel 5 4 0 1 8:7 +1 0 3 2 -1
30 Lokeren-Temse 5 4 0 1 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
31 Vliermaal 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Olympia Wijgmaal 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
33 Rumbeke 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Entete Mons 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
35 Givry 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Mouscron-Péruwelz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Dadizele 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Gembloux 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Olympic Charleroi 5 3 1 1 12:11 +1 0 1 4 -1
40 Linden 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
41 Genappe 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Blankenberge 5 3 1 1 13:12 +1 0 0 5 -1
43 Torhout 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Sporting Bruxelles 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Trois Frontieres 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Verbroedering Lommel 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Meldert 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Heur Tongeren 5 2 2 1 7:8 -1 0 1 4 -1
49 Vacresse 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Union Lasne-Ohain 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Tempo Overijse 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Schelde Serskamp 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
53 Andennais 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Richelle United 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Charleroi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Eeklo Meetjesland 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
57 Houdinois 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Durbuy 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
59 Virton 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
60 Stade Brainois 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Lommel 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 TSC Proven 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Olympic Burst 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Stade Disonais 2 1 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 2 -1
65 Londezeel SK 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
66 Voorwaarts Zwevezele II 4 2 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 3 -1
67 Tenneville Sports 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Beringen FC 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 Patro Eisden 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Thes Sport 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
71 Punt-Larum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Bornem KSV 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Genk 5 5 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 4 +5
74 Adegem 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Ransart 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Rebecq 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
77 Eupen 4 3 0 1 11:2 +9 0 2 2 -1
78 Herent 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
79 Hoeilaart 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Aubel 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Walhain 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
82 Svelta Melsele 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 RAS Monceau 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Arlon 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
85 Oudenaarde 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
86 Wevelgem City 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
87 Saint-Louis-Saint-Leger 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
88 Forchies 1 0 0 1 1:9 -8 0 0 1 -1
89 Grimbergen 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Ninove 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Meslin Grand-Marais 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Jong Zulte 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Bercheux 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Seraing 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 Standard Liege 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 0 2 3 -1
97 BX Brussels 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
98 Gosselies Sports 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
99 Excelsior Mariaburg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Jodoigne 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Dikkelvenne 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Waregem KRC 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
103 St-Jozef Rijkevorsel 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Rhisnes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Diest 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Wielsbeke 4 2 1 1 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
107 Buzet PAC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
108 Ardennen 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
109 Fernelmont-Hemptinne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 La Roche 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Avanti 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Marloie Sport 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
113 Hades 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
114 Germinal Beerschot Antwerpen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Berlaar-Heikant 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Elsautoise 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Lierse Kempenzonen 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Oostende 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 KRC Gent 3 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 =1
120 Mechelen 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
121 Ranst 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Rechain 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Groen Star Beek 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
124 Huy 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Sint-Denijs Sport 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Huccorgne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Noordstar Noorderwijk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Harelbeke 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Sint-Dymphna 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
130 RWDM 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 1 -1
131 Anderlecht 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
132 Excelsior Mariakerke 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
133 Entente Blegnytoise II 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Tilleur 3 2 0 1 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
135 Ronse 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Broechem 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 Aische 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Wellen 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
139 Waasland 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 Rapid Leest 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Nivellois 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Melreux 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
143 Turnhout 2 1 0 1 11:1 +10 0 1 1 -1
144 White Star Lauwe 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Spa 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Vorselaar 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
147 De Kempen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Zelzate 4 3 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 4 -1
149 Wanze / Bas-Oha 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Westhoek 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Kontich 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Gouvy 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Leopold Ci. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Vise 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 3 =1
155 Bertem-Leefdaal 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
156 Gerpinnes 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
157 Lochristi 4 3 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
158 Torpedo Hasselt 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 Verlaine 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Cappellen FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Stade Everois 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Malonne 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
163 Berg en Dal 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 Spouwen-Mopertingen 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Jette 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
166 Vaux-Noville 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
167 Oppagne-Weris 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
168 Witgoor Sport 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
169 Kosova Schaerbeek 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
170 Arquet 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
171 Esperanza Pelt 4 2 2 0 11:8 +3 0 1 3 =1
172 Mons 4 2 0 2 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
173 Stockel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
174 Racing Vaux 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
175 Eendracht Termien 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
176 Roeselare 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
177 Rhodienne-De Hoek 2 1 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 2 -1
178 Oud Heverlee 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Crossing Cl de Schaerbeek 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
180 Hombourg 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
181 Sart-Tilman 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
182 Hasselt 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 Groot Dilbeek VC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
184 Tollembeek 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Herselt 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Beerschot 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
187 Alken 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Acren 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Antwerp 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 AFC Evere 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Herderen-Millen 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Sint-Lenaarts 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Tubize AFC 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Jong Lede 5 4 0 1 8:4 +4 0 3 2 -1
195 Hornu 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Mandel United 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
197 Kortrijk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 =1
198 Munkzwalm 3 2 0 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
199 Opitter 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Jeunesse Freylangeoise 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Mechelen KRC 3 2 0 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
202 Latem 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Mormont 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
204 Oud-Turnhout 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Lyra 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
206 Stockay-Warfusee 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
207 Chevetogne 2 1 0 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
208 Eendracht Zele 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Schelle Sport 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
210 Excelsior Bievene 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Berlare 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Hamme 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
213 Eppegem 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
214 Entit 4 3 0 1 16:10 +6 0 0 4 -1
215 Dendermonde 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
216 Messancy 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
217 Sint-Job 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
218 Union Namur 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
219 Berchem Sport II 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
220 Walcourt 1 0 0 1 1:10 -9 0 0 1 -1
221 Glabbeek-Zuurbemde 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Heist KSK 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
223 Ganshoren 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
224 Sprimont II 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
225 Bastogne 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Menen 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
227 Ixelles 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
228 Luingnois 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
229 Knokke 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 1 2 -1
230 Gent 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
231 Stade Bierbeek 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
232 Galmaarden 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
233 RFC de Liege 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 -1
234 Tienen 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
235 Onhaye 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
236 FC Dender 3 2 0 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
237 Schaerbeek FC 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
238 Mesvin 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
239 Waanrode 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
240 Boom 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
241 Sint-Jozef Londerzeel 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
242 Braine 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 -1
243 Herk 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
244 Voorde 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
245 Diksmuide 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
246 Merelbeke 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
247 Westerlo 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
248 Hoboken 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
249 Bossiere 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
250 Eendracht Wervik 2 1 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 =1
251 Dessel Sport 4 2 1 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
252 Kruibeke 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
253 Templeuve 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
254 City Pirates Antwerpen 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 4 -1
255 Union St-Gilloise 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
256 Eendracht Aalter 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
257 Fizoise JS 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
258 Saint-Hubert 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
259 RFC Seraing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Willebroekse 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
261 Naastois 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
262 Weerstand Koersel 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
263 Lille KFC 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
264 Warnant 4 1 2 1 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
265 Espoir Minerois 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
266 Gullegem 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
267 Sint Truidense 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
268 Lauwe 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
269 SG-Tertre-Hautrage 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 3 -1
270 Helson Helchteren 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
271 Deinze 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
272 Rupelmonde 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
273 Herstal 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
274 Standaard Meerbeek 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
275 Meix-Devant-Virton II 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
276 Bambrugge 3 3 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 3 +3
277 Francs Borains 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
278 RFC Wetteren 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
279 Calcio Genk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
280 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
281 Sparta Petegem 4 3 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 4 -1
282 Berchem Sp. 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
283 Crossing Vissenaken 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
284 Aubel B 1 0 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 1 -1
285 Wolvertem 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
286 Oostduinkerke 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
287 Beloeil 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
288 Meux 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
289 Cercle Bruggy 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
290 Sassport Boezinge 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
291 Rapid Symphorinois 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
292 Houtvenne 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =2
293 Denderhoutem 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
294 Oostkamp 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
295 Zwarte Leeuw 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
296 Betekom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
297 Raeren-Eynatten 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
298 Achel 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
299 Hoogstraten 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
300 Couvin-Mariembourg 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
301 Juve Hasselt 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
302 Nismes 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
303 Pepingen 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
304 Oostnieuwkerke 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
305 Diegem Sport 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
306 La Louviere 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
307 Anzegem 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
308 Elene-Grotenberge 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
309 Bilzerse Waltwilder 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 3 -1
310 Aalst 4 3 1 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 =1
311 HO Kalken 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
312 Ster-Francorchamps II 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wellen 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
2 Munkzwalm 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
3 Turnhout 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Mormont 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Vorselaar 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
6 Stockay-Warfusee 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Westhoek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
8 Schelle Sport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Vise 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
10 Entit 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Aywaille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Bambrugge 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
13 Wemmel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Sparta Petegem 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 Vliermaal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Aubel B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Entete Mons 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Meux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
19 Dadizele 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Denderhoutem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Waregem KRC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Malonne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Diest 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Jette 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
25 La Roche 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Kosova Schaerbeek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Germinal Beerschot Antwerpen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Racing Vaux 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Lierse Kempenzonen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Lochristi 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 Onhaye 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Betekom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Boom 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Juve Hasselt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Herk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
36 Merelbeke 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Anzegem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Dessel Sport 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 Ster-Francorchamps II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Lommel 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Rechain 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Stade Disonais 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
43 Sint-Denijs Sport 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Patro Eisden 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Sint-Dymphna 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Genk 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
47 Entente Blegnytoise II 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Rebecq 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
49 Broechem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Mandel United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Eendracht Aalter 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Mechelen KRC 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
53 Naastois 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Oud-Turnhout 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Warnant 4 1 2 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
56 Eendracht Zele 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Lauwe 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Hamme 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
59 Herstal 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 RAS Monceau 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Habay-la-Neuve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Wevelgem City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Olsa Brakel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Meslin Grand-Marais 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Andennais 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Bercheux 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Givry 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 BX Brussels 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Bocholtter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Dendermonde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Cappellen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Walcourt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Berg en Dal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Ganshoren 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
75 Witgoor Sport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Mons 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
78 Galmaarden 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Eendracht Termien 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
80 Oostkamp 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
81 Sporting Bruxelles 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
82 Hoogstraten 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
83 Vacresse 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Nismes 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Diegem Sport 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Eeklo Meetjesland 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Aalst 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
88 Genappe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Mechelen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Hombourg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Groen Star Beek 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
92 Groot Dilbeek VC 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Harelbeke 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Alken 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Anderlecht 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Herderen-Millen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Tilleur 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Jong Lede 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 +4
99 City Pirates Antwerpen 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
100 Houthulst 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 RFC Seraing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Standard Elen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Weerstand Koersel 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 RAAL La Louviere 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
105 Gullegem 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Lebbeke FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Deinze 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Schoonbeek-Beverst 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
109 Walhain 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Nivellois 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Arlon 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
112 White Star Lauwe 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Grimbergen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Wanze / Bas-Oha 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
115 Marloie Sport 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Gouvy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Seraing 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
118 Bertem-Leefdaal 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Standaard Meerbeek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Union Namur 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Calcio Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Glabbeek-Zuurbemde 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Berchem Sp. 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Menen 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
125 Oostduinkerke 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Gent 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
127 Rapid Symphorinois 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 RFC de Liege 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Blankenberge 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
130 St-Jozef Rijkevorsel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Meldert 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ardennen 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Union Lasne-Ohain 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Richelle United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Berlaar-Heikant 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Virton 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Jodoigne 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
138 Oud Heverlee 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Mesvin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Sart-Tilman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Sint-Jozef Londerzeel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Beerschot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Diksmuide 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
144 Antwerp 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Bossiere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Sint-Lenaarts 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Kruibeke 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Solieres Sport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 TSC Proven 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Hamoir 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Tenneville Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Wezel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Thes Sport 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
154 Jeunesse Tamines 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
155 Adegem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Waregem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Hoeilaart 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Waasland 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
159 Opitter 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Melreux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Latem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 De Kempen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Chevetogne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Excelsior Bievene 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Leopold Ci. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Eppegem 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
167 Saint-Josse 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Francs Borains 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
169 Rochefort 4 3 0 0 20:0 +20 0 0 4 -1
170 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Lokeren-Temse 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
172 Wolvertem 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Rumbeke 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Cercle Bruggy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Gembloux 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Houtvenne 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =2
177 Torpedo Hasselt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Dikkelvenne 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
179 Stade Everois 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Wielsbeke 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Vaux-Noville 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
182 Fernelmont-Hemptinne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Arquet 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
184 Hades 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
185 Stockel 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Oostende 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 FC Dender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Raeren-Eynatten 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
189 Waanrode 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Couvin-Mariembourg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Voorde 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Oostnieuwkerke 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Westerlo 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
194 Elene-Grotenberge 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
195 Eendracht Wervik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 HO Kalken 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Stade Brainois 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Ranst 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Londezeel SK 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
200 Huccorgne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Beringen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
202 Bornem KSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Excelsior Mariakerke 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Eupen 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 -1
205 Aische 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
206 Kortrijk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
207 Fizoise JS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Jeunesse Freylangeoise 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Willebroekse 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
210 Lyra 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
211 Espoir Minerois 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 SG-Tertre-Hautrage 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
213 Berlare 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Rupelmonde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Svelta Melsele 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
216 Tournai FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Saint-Louis-Saint-Leger 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Montignies 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
219 Ninove 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Olympia Wijgmaal 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
221 Jong Zulte 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Mouscron-Péruwelz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Gosselies Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Olympic Charleroi 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
225 Messancy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Verlaine 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
227 Berchem Sport II 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
228 Spouwen-Mopertingen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
229 Sprimont II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Oppagne-Weris 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
231 Luingnois 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Esperanza Pelt 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +2
233 Stade Bierbeek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
234 Roeselare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 Zwarte Leeuw 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
236 Trois Frontieres 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Achel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
238 Heur Tongeren 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
239 Pepingen 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
240 Schelde Serskamp 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
241 La Louviere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Houdinois 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 Bilzerse Waltwilder 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
244 Linden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
245 KRC Gent 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
246 Crossing Cl de Schaerbeek 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
247 Huy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
248 Tollembeek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
249 Noordstar Noorderwijk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 RWDM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 AFC Evere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
252 Ronse 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
253 Hornu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
254 Union St-Gilloise 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
255 Ostiches 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
256 Saint-Hubert 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
257 Excelsior Zedelgem 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
258 Lille KFC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
259 Kadijk Overpelt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Sint Truidense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
261 Binche 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
262 Helson Helchteren 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 Haasdonk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
264 Rapid Leest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 Oudenaarde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
266 Spa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
267 Forchies 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
268 Zelzate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
269 Sint-Eloois-Winkel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
270 Kontich 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
271 Standard Liege 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
272 Gerpinnes 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
273 Aubel 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
274 Meix-Devant-Virton II 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
275 Sint-Job 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
276 RFC Wetteren 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
277 Heist KSK 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
278 Crossing Vissenaken 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
279 Bastogne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
280 Beloeil 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
281 Knokke 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
282 Sassport Boezinge 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
283 Tienen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
284 Torhout 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
285 Rhisnes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
286 Verbroedering Lommel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
287 Buzet PAC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
288 Tempo Overijse 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
289 Avanti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
290 Charleroi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
291 Elsautoise 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
292 Durbuy 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
293 Excelsior Mariaburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
294 Rhodienne-De Hoek 2 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 -1
295 Schaerbeek FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
296 Hasselt 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
297 Braine 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
298 Herselt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
299 Acren 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
300 Hoboken 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
301 Tubize AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
302 Templeuve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
303 Sprimont Combl. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
304 Olympic Burst 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
305 Sart-Bernard 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
306 Voorwaarts Zwevezele II 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
307 St.-Niklaas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
308 Punt-Larum 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
309 Club Brugge 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
310 Ransart 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
311 Waremme 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
312 Herent 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wellen 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Munkzwalm 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Turnhout 2 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 -1
4 Mormont 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Vorselaar 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
6 Stockay-Warfusee 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Westhoek 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Schelle Sport 1 0 0 0 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
9 Vise 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Entit 3 2 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 3 -1
11 Aywaille 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
12 Bambrugge 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
13 Wemmel 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Sparta Petegem 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
15 Vliermaal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Aubel B 1 0 0 0 2:10 -8 0 0 1 -1
17 Entete Mons 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
18 Meux 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
19 Dadizele 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
20 Denderhoutem 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Waregem KRC 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Malonne 2 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
23 Diest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Jette 3 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
25 La Roche 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Kosova Schaerbeek 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Germinal Beerschot Antwerpen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Racing Vaux 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 =1
29 Lierse Kempenzonen 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Lochristi 3 2 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
31 Onhaye 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
32 Betekom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Boom 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
34 Juve Hasselt 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
35 Herk 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
36 Merelbeke 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Anzegem 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Dessel Sport 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 =1
39 Ster-Francorchamps II 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Lommel 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Rechain 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Stade Disonais 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Sint-Denijs Sport 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
44 Patro Eisden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Sint-Dymphna 1 0 1 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 =1
46 Genk 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
47 Entente Blegnytoise II 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Rebecq 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
49 Broechem 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
50 Mandel United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Eendracht Aalter 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Mechelen KRC 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
53 Naastois 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Oud-Turnhout 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Warnant 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Eendracht Zele 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Lauwe 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
58 Hamme 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Herstal 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
60 RAS Monceau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Habay-la-Neuve 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Wevelgem City 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
63 Olsa Brakel 4 3 0 0 6:7 -1 0 2 2 -1
64 Meslin Grand-Marais 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
65 Andennais 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Bercheux 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Givry 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 BX Brussels 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Bocholtter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Dendermonde 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Cappellen FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Walcourt 1 0 0 0 1:10 -9 0 0 1 -1
73 Berg en Dal 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Ganshoren 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Witgoor Sport 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Ixelles 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Mons 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Galmaarden 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Eendracht Termien 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
80 Oostkamp 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Sporting Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Hoogstraten 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
83 Vacresse 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Nismes 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Diegem Sport 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Eeklo Meetjesland 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
87 Aalst 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
88 Genappe 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Mechelen 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Hombourg 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
91 Groen Star Beek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Groot Dilbeek VC 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Harelbeke 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Alken 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
95 Anderlecht 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
96 Herderen-Millen 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Tilleur 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
98 Jong Lede 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
99 City Pirates Antwerpen 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
100 Houthulst 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 RFC Seraing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Standard Elen 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Weerstand Koersel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 RAAL La Louviere 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
105 Gullegem 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Lebbeke FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Deinze 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Schoonbeek-Beverst 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Walhain 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
110 Nivellois 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Arlon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 White Star Lauwe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Grimbergen 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
114 Wanze / Bas-Oha 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Marloie Sport 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
116 Gouvy 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Seraing 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Bertem-Leefdaal 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
119 Standaard Meerbeek 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Union Namur 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
121 Calcio Genk 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Glabbeek-Zuurbemde 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Berchem Sp. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Menen 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Oostduinkerke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Gent 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Rapid Symphorinois 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
128 RFC de Liege 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
129 Blankenberge 4 3 0 0 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
130 St-Jozef Rijkevorsel 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
131 Meldert 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
132 Ardennen 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Union Lasne-Ohain 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Richelle United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Berlaar-Heikant 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Virton 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Jodoigne 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Oud Heverlee 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
139 Mesvin 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Sart-Tilman 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
141 Sint-Jozef Londerzeel 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
142 Beerschot 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
143 Diksmuide 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Antwerp 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Bossiere 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Sint-Lenaarts 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Kruibeke 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Solieres Sport 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 TSC Proven 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Hamoir 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Tenneville Sports 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Wezel 2 1 0 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Thes Sport 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
154 Jeunesse Tamines 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 Adegem 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Waregem 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Hoeilaart 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Waasland 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Opitter 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Melreux 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
161 Latem 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 De Kempen 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
163 Chevetogne 2 1 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
164 Excelsior Bievene 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Leopold Ci. 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Eppegem 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Saint-Josse 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Francs Borains 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Rochefort 1 1 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 1 +1
170 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Lokeren-Temse 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
172 Wolvertem 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Rumbeke 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Cercle Bruggy 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Gembloux 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Houtvenne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Torpedo Hasselt 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
178 Dikkelvenne 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Stade Everois 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Wielsbeke 4 2 1 0 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
181 Vaux-Noville 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Fernelmont-Hemptinne 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Arquet 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Hades 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
185 Stockel 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Oostende 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 FC Dender 3 2 0 0 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
188 Raeren-Eynatten 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
189 Waanrode 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
190 Couvin-Mariembourg 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
191 Voorde 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
192 Oostnieuwkerke 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Westerlo 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Elene-Grotenberge 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Eendracht Wervik 2 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 =1
196 HO Kalken 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Stade Brainois 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Ranst 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Londezeel SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Huccorgne 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Beringen FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Bornem KSV 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Excelsior Mariakerke 2 0 1 0 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
204 Eupen 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
205 Aische 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
206 Kortrijk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
207 Fizoise JS 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
208 Jeunesse Freylangeoise 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Willebroekse 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Lyra 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Espoir Minerois 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 SG-Tertre-Hautrage 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
213 Berlare 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Rupelmonde 1 0 0 0 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
215 Svelta Melsele 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Tournai FC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
217 Saint-Louis-Saint-Leger 1 0 0 0 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
218 Montignies 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Ninove 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Olympia Wijgmaal 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
221 Jong Zulte 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Mouscron-Péruwelz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Gosselies Sports 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +2
224 Olympic Charleroi 1 0 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Messancy 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
226 Verlaine 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
227 Berchem Sport II 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
228 Spouwen-Mopertingen 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
229 Sprimont II 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
230 Oppagne-Weris 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
231 Luingnois 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
232 Esperanza Pelt 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 0 =1
233 Stade Bierbeek 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
234 Roeselare 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
235 Zwarte Leeuw 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
236 Trois Frontieres 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
237 Achel 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
238 Heur Tongeren 3 1 1 0 5:7 -2 0 0 3 -1
239 Pepingen 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
240 Schelde Serskamp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 La Louviere 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
242 Houdinois 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
243 Bilzerse Waltwilder 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
244 Linden 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
245 KRC Gent 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
246 Crossing Cl de Schaerbeek 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
247 Huy 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
248 Tollembeek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
249 Noordstar Noorderwijk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
250 RWDM 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 1 -1
251 AFC Evere 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
252 Ronse 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
253 Hornu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
254 Union St-Gilloise 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
255 Ostiches 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
256 Saint-Hubert 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
257 Excelsior Zedelgem 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
258 Lille KFC 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
259 Kadijk Overpelt 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
260 Sint Truidense 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
261 Binche 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
262 Helson Helchteren 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
263 Haasdonk 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
264 Rapid Leest 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
265 Oudenaarde 2 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
266 Spa 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
267 Forchies 1 0 0 0 1:9 -8 0 0 1 -1
268 Zelzate 4 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 4 -1
269 Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
270 Kontich 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
271 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
272 Gerpinnes 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
273 Aubel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
274 Meix-Devant-Virton II 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
275 Sint-Job 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
276 RFC Wetteren 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
277 Heist KSK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
278 Crossing Vissenaken 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
279 Bastogne 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
280 Beloeil 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
281 Knokke 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
282 Sassport Boezinge 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
283 Tienen 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
284 Torhout 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
285 Rhisnes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
286 Verbroedering Lommel 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
287 Buzet PAC 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
288 Tempo Overijse 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
289 Avanti 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
290 Charleroi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
291 Elsautoise 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
292 Durbuy 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
293 Excelsior Mariaburg 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
294 Rhodienne-De Hoek 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
295 Schaerbeek FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
296 Hasselt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
297 Braine 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
298 Herselt 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
299 Acren 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
300 Hoboken 3 2 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
301 Tubize AFC 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
302 Templeuve 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
303 Sprimont Combl. 2 1 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
304 Olympic Burst 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
305 Sart-Bernard 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
306 Voorwaarts Zwevezele II 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
307 St.-Niklaas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
308 Punt-Larum 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
309 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
310 Ransart 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
311 Waremme 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
312 Herent 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Jeunesse Freylangeoise compares to Saint-Hubert by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Beker van Belgie. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.