Mon, 2021 September 20. @ 15:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lokeren-Temse vs. Seraing

Compare with

Beker van Belgie 2021/2022


Lokeren-Temse


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2021.08.08 Lokeren-Temse 3 : 0 Crossing Vissenaken - - -
3 2021.08.15 Lokeren-Temse 3 : 0 Eksel KFC - - -
4 2021.08.25 Lokeren-Temse 1 : 0 Ninove 1.85 3.75 3.30
5 2021.09.15 Lokeren-Temse 0 : 3 Seraing 7.50 6.25 1.22


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 27

Seraing


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
5 2021.09.15 Lokeren-Temse 0 : 3 Seraing 7.50 6.25 1.22


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2021.09.15 Lokeren-Temse 0 : 3 Seraing 7.50 6.25 1.22

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 7
Overall 7
Prediction Draw/no bet

Lokeren-Temse

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 3 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 40% (4/10)

Seraing

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Meix-Devant-Virton 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Hoboken 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
3 Hornu 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Seraing 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 HO Kalken 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
6 Wellen 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
7 Aalst 4 2 2 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
8 Betekom 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Torpedo Hasselt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Melreux 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Namur Union 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Jette 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
13 Spa 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
14 Weerstand Koersel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Sparta Petegem 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 1 -1
16 Havinnes 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Diksmuide 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
18 Gouvy 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
19 Olympia Wijgmaal 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
20 Etterbeek 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Lauwe 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
22 Entité Manageoise 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Richelle United 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 1 3 =1
24 Haasdonk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
25 Eendracht Termien 3 2 0 1 12:5 +7 0 0 3 -1
26 Hamme 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
27 Houthulst 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
28 Dikkelvenne 4 3 0 1 10:4 +6 0 2 2 -1
29 Dender FC 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 +3
30 Sint-Denijs Sport 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
31 Rhisnes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Glabbeek-Zuurbemde 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Boom 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 3 0 -1
34 Snef-Tyber 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
35 Wanze / Bas-Oha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Andennais 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
37 Tempo Overijse 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 =1
38 Elsautoise 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Bornem KSV 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
40 Gravelo 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 =1
41 Sassport Boezinge 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Tilleur 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Saint-Josse 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 KRC Gent 3 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =1
45 Waasland 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Wevelgem City 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
47 Olympic Burst 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Waanrode 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
49 Mechelen KRC 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
50 Stockay-Warfusee 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
51 Vacresse 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
52 Union Lasne-Ohain 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
53 St.-Niklaas 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
54 Morlanwelz 2 1 0 1 3:11 -8 0 0 2 -1
55 Oostduinkerke 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 Sport Koersel 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
57 Anzegem 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ster-Francorchamps II 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Leopold Ci. 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Linden 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Mandel United 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 =1
62 Virton 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Sporting Bruxelles 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Messancy 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 Jeunesse Freylangeoise 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Francs Borains 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 +3
67 Ganshoren 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
68 Mormont 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Wezel 5 4 0 1 10:8 +2 0 0 5 -1
70 Olsa Brakel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Obigies 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Oostnieuwkerke 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 SG-Tertre-Hautrage 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Sint-Eloois-Winkel 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 =1
75 Meux II 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
76 Lebbeke FC 4 3 1 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 +2
77 Herstal 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 =1
78 Hades 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
79 Herent 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
80 RFC de Liege 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
81 Deinze 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
82 TSC Proven 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Verlaine 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 Zwarte Leeuw 5 3 1 1 10:6 +4 0 1 4 -1
85 Groot Dilbeek VC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Malonne 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
87 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 3 -1
88 Hoogstraten 4 3 0 1 14:4 +10 0 1 3 -1
89 Eksel KFC 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 3 -1
90 Chevetogne 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Marloie Sport 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 La Roche 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Racing Vaux 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 RWDM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 SLW Maaseik 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
96 BX Brussels 1 0 0 1 1:9 -8 0 0 1 -1
97 Sint-Lenaarts 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
98 Westerlo 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Svelta Melsele 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
100 Rhodienne-De Hoek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
101 Union St-Gilloise 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Latem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Rechain 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
104 Achel 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Hamoir 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Warnant 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Ardennen 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Fernelmont-Hemptinne 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Patro Eisden 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Montigny 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Rumbeke 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 2 -1
112 Bregel Sport 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
113 Eeklo Meetjesland 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Genappe 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 Berlare 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
116 Excelsior Mariaburg 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 City Pirates Antwerpen 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Maasmechelen 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 St-Jozef Rijkevorsel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Aywaille 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Saint-Hubert 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
122 Wetteren KST 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
123 Berchem Sp. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Tenneville Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Beringen FC 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Grimbergen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
127 RC Lauwe 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Schelde Serskamp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Binche 3 1 1 1 10:6 +4 0 1 2 -1
130 Westhoek 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
131 Flavion-Morialme 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Adegem 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Schoonbeek-Beverst 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Esperanza Pelt 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
135 Broechem 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Houtvenne 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Ronse 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Ranst 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Sint-Job 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Torhout 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Sint-Jozef Londerzeel 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
142 Walcourt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
143 Montignies 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Wielsbeke 2 0 1 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Lummen 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Espoir Minerois 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
147 Arquet 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Witgoor Sport 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Galmaarden 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Acren 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Grimbie 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
152 Bertem-Leefdaal 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Eendracht Wervik 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
154 La Louviere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Rapid Leest 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
156 Onhaye 5 4 1 0 17:7 +10 0 1 4 =1
157 Sprimont Combl. 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
158 Willebroekse 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Hombourg 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Verbroedering Lommel 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Londezeel SK 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
162 RAAL La Louviere 4 3 1 0 18:3 +15 0 0 4 +1
163 Vaux-Noville 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
164 Oppagne-Weris 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
165 Harelbeke 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Renaissance Mons 3 2 0 1 12:7 +5 0 0 3 -1
167 Jong Zulte 2 0 1 1 4:10 -6 0 0 2 -1
168 Entente Blegnytoise II 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Eendracht Zele 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Rutten 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
171 Berlaar-Heikant 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 Helson Helchteren 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Lochristi 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
174 Zepperen-Brustem 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
175 Tienen 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
176 Stade Everois 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
177 Nivellois 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Sart-Bernard 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
179 Tournai FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Lokeren-Temse 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 3 -1
181 Huccorgne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Noordstar Noorderwijk 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
183 De Kempen 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
184 Roeselare Daisel 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
185 Avanti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Erpion 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
187 Excelsior Mariakerke 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
188 Hoeilaart 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
189 Knokke 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 =1
190 Jong Lede 4 2 1 1 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -1
191 Olympic Charleroi 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
192 Tubize AFC 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
193 Crossing Cl de Schaerbeek 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
194 Habay-la-Neuve 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
195 Waregem KRC 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
196 Couvin-Mariembourg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Rochefort 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
198 Vorselaar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Spouwen-Mopertingen 4 4 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 3 +4
200 Estaimbourg 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
201 Punt-Larum 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 Beloeil 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
203 Menen 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
204 Rapid Symphorinois 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
205 Merelbeke 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
206 Voorwaarts Zwevezele 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Eppegem 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Durbuy 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
209 Mouscron-Péruwelz 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Munkzwalm 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Oostkamp 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
212 Tongeren SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
213 Excelsior Zedelgem 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
214 Raeren-Eynatten 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 =1
215 Diest 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -1
216 Huy 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
217 Thes Sport 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
218 Sprimont II 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Bastogne 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
220 Voorde 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
221 Harchies-Bernissart 2 1 0 1 3:10 -7 0 1 1 -1
222 Kontich 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
223 Bossiere 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
224 Gullegem 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
225 Kabouters Opglabbeek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Stockel 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
227 Waremme 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
228 Dendermonde 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
229 Nijlen 2 1 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 2 -1
230 Denderhoutem 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
231 Berchem Sport II 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
232 Fizoise JS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
233 Stade Disonais 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
234 Oudenaarde 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
235 Ninove 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
236 Tollembeek 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
237 Herselt 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
238 Lyra 4 3 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 4 -1
239 Wambeek 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
240 Kosova Schaerbeek 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
241 Courcelles 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
242 AFC Evere 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
243 Aische 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 3 -1
244 Givry 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
245 Kruibeke 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
246 Aubel 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
247 Dessel Sport 2 1 0 1 6:1 +5 0 1 1 -1
248 Schaerbeek FC 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
249 Jodoigne 5 3 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 4 -1
250 Arlon 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
251 Cappellen FC 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
252 Buzet PAC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
253 Saint-Louis-Saint-Leger 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
254 Oud-Turnhout 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
255 Heist KSK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
256 Herseaux 2 0 1 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
257 Sint-Dymphna 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
258 Bercheux 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
259 Wolvertem 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 =1
260 Renaissance Mons II 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
261 Schelle Sport 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
262 Gosselies Sports 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
263 Diegem Sport 4 3 0 1 11:5 +6 0 1 3 -1
264 Rupelmonde 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
265 Lierse Kempenzonen 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 +3
266 Vise 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
267 Eendracht Aalter 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
268 Blankenberge 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 1 1 =2
269 Lommel 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
270 Voorwaarts Zwevezele II 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
271 Trois Frontieres 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
272 Berg en Dal 3 2 0 1 5:1 +4 0 2 1 -1
273 Hasselt 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
274 Antoing 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
275 Crossing Vissenaken 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
276 Aubel B 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
277 Pepingen 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
278 Elene-Grotenberge 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
279 Jeunesse Tamines 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
280 Eendracht Henis 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
281 Stade Bierbeek 3 2 0 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
282 Rebecq 3 2 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 =1
283 Standaard Meerbeek 2 1 0 1 2:8 -6 0 1 1 -1
284 Solieres Sport 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
285 Bocholtter 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
286 Wemmel 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
287 Ostiches 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
288 Sart-Tilman 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
289 Turnhout 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
290 Zelzate 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
291 Braine 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 0 3 -1
292 Nismes 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
293 Lille KFC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
294 Erpe-Mere United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
295 Ixelles 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jeunesse Tamines 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
2 AFC Evere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Solieres Sport 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
4 Schaerbeek FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Turnhout 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Saint-Louis-Saint-Leger 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Nismes 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Herseaux 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
9 Berlare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Herent 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Maasmechelen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Saint-Hubert 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Groot Dilbeek VC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Grimbergen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Chevetogne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Binche 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
17 Meux II 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 2 -2
18 Aische 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Voorwaarts Zwevezele 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Aubel 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
21 Munkzwalm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Cappellen FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
23 Raeren-Eynatten 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
24 Oud-Turnhout 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Thes Sport 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Wolvertem 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
27 Kontich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Hades 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
29 Sassport Boezinge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Deinze 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Verlaine 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Wevelgem City 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Hoogstraten 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
34 Vacresse 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Marloie Sport 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Morlanwelz 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Rapid Symphorinois 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Rutten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Durbuy 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
40 Lochristi 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 Tongeren SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Nivellois 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Diest 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
44 Lokeren-Temse 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
45 Voorde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Avanti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Bornem KSV 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Hoboken 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 KRC Gent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Betekom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Mechelen KRC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Spa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Union Lasne-Ohain 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Havinnes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Flavion-Morialme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Helson Helchteren 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Broechem 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Tienen 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
59 Sart-Bernard 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Sint-Jozef Londerzeel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 De Kempen 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
62 Espoir Minerois 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Entente Blegnytoise II 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Hornu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Wellen 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
66 Eendracht Aalter 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Namur Union 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Trois Frontieres 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Weerstand Koersel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Antoing 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Olympia Wijgmaal 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
72 Schelle Sport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Esperanza Pelt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 BX Brussels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ronse 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Sint-Job 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Latem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Wielsbeke 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ardennen 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Arquet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Montigny 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Gosselies Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Kabouters Opglabbeek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Lierse Kempenzonen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
85 Dendermonde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Lommel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Fizoise JS 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Berg en Dal 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
89 Ninove 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
90 Pepingen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Kosova Schaerbeek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 RWDM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Anzegem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Westerlo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Rhodienne-De Hoek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Sporting Bruxelles 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Hamoir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Mormont 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
99 Fernelmont-Hemptinne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Obigies 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Bossiere 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
102 Erpion 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Waremme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Jong Lede 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Denderhoutem 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Stade Disonais 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Couvin-Mariembourg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Lyra 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 -1
109 Punt-Larum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Ster-Francorchamps II 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Mandel United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
112 Houthulst 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Francs Borains 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
114 Rhisnes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Wezel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Snef-Tyber 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Sint-Eloois-Winkel 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
118 Lauwe 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Knokke 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
120 Bertem-Leefdaal 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Tubize AFC 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Habay-la-Neuve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Willebroekse 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Spouwen-Mopertingen 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 3 +4
125 Vaux-Noville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Beloeil 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Renaissance Mons 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
128 Entité Manageoise 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Eendracht Henis 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Eendracht Termien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Standaard Meerbeek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Dender FC 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
133 Ostiches 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Glabbeek-Zuurbemde 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Zelzate 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Tempo Overijse 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
137 Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Acren 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Eeklo Meetjesland 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 La Louviere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Onhaye 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
142 St-Jozef Rijkevorsel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Londezeel SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Tenneville Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Oppagne-Weris 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 RC Lauwe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Elene-Grotenberge 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
148 Courcelles 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
149 Rebecq 2 1 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 =1
150 Kruibeke 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Bocholtter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Sart-Tilman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Buzet PAC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Lille KFC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Sint-Dymphna 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
156 Lebbeke FC 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
157 Genappe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 City Pirates Antwerpen 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 TSC Proven 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Wetteren KST 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
161 Malonne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Beringen FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Eksel KFC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Westhoek 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
165 Givry 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Eppegem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Dessel Sport 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
168 Arlon 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
169 Excelsior Zedelgem 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
170 Heist KSK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Sprimont II 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Bercheux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Harchies-Bernissart 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Herstal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
175 Gravelo 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
176 RFC de Liege 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Saint-Josse 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Zwarte Leeuw 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Olympic Burst 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Stockay-Warfusee 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
182 La Roche 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Oostduinkerke 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
184 Merelbeke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Berlaar-Heikant 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
186 Mouscron-Péruwelz 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Oostkamp 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
188 Stade Everois 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Huy 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
190 Huccorgne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Bastogne 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Roeselare Daisel 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
193 Elsautoise 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Meix-Devant-Virton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Tilleur 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
196 HO Kalken 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Waasland 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Waanrode 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Jette 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 St.-Niklaas 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
201 Diksmuide 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
202 Eendracht Zele 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Adegem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Jodoigne 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 4 +2
205 Zepperen-Brustem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Ranst 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Tournai FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Walcourt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Noordstar Noorderwijk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Lummen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Seraing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Rupelmonde 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Aalst 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
214 Melreux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Voorwaarts Zwevezele II 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Sparta Petegem 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
217 Crossing Vissenaken 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Gouvy 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
219 Renaissance Mons II 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
220 Schoonbeek-Beverst 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 SLW Maaseik 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Houtvenne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
223 Svelta Melsele 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
224 Torhout 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
225 Rechain 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
226 Montignies 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Warnant 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
228 Witgoor Sport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
229 Rumbeke 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
230 Diegem Sport 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
231 Stockel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Vise 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
233 Blankenberge 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
234 Berchem Sport II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 Hasselt 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
236 Tollembeek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
237 Aubel B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
238 Wambeek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Racing Vaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Sport Koersel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Sint-Lenaarts 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
242 Linden 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
243 Union St-Gilloise 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Messancy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
245 Achel 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
246 Ganshoren 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
247 Patro Eisden 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
248 Oostnieuwkerke 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
249 Gullegem 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
250 Excelsior Mariakerke 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
251 Torpedo Hasselt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 Nijlen 2 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 -1
253 Crossing Cl de Schaerbeek 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
254 Oudenaarde 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
255 Rochefort 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
256 Herselt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
257 Estaimbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Leopold Ci. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 Haasdonk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Virton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
261 Jeunesse Freylangeoise 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
262 Sint-Denijs Sport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
263 Olsa Brakel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Wanze / Bas-Oha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
265 SG-Tertre-Hautrage 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
266 Etterbeek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
267 Hoeilaart 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
268 Grimbie 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
269 Olympic Charleroi 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
270 Rapid Leest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
271 Waregem KRC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
272 Hombourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
273 Vorselaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
274 RAAL La Louviere 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
275 Menen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
276 Jong Zulte 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
277 Richelle United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
278 Stade Bierbeek 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
279 Hamme 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
280 Dikkelvenne 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
281 Wemmel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
282 Boom 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
283 Braine 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
284 Andennais 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
285 Erpe-Mere United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
286 Galmaarden 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
287 Bregel Sport 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
288 Eendracht Wervik 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
289 Excelsior Mariaburg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
290 Sprimont Combl. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
291 Aywaille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
292 Verbroedering Lommel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
293 Berchem Sp. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
294 Harelbeke 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
295 Schelde Serskamp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jeunesse Tamines 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
2 AFC Evere 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Solieres Sport 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Schaerbeek FC 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Turnhout 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
6 Saint-Louis-Saint-Leger 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
7 Nismes 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Herseaux 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 Berlare 2 0 0 0 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
10 Herent 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Maasmechelen 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
12 Saint-Hubert 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
13 Groot Dilbeek VC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Grimbergen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Chevetogne 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Binche 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Meux II 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
18 Aische 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
19 Voorwaarts Zwevezele 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Aubel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Munkzwalm 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Cappellen FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
23 Raeren-Eynatten 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
24 Oud-Turnhout 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Thes Sport 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
26 Wolvertem 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
27 Kontich 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Hades 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Sassport Boezinge 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Deinze 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 Verlaine 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
32 Wevelgem City 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Hoogstraten 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Vacresse 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
35 Marloie Sport 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Morlanwelz 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
37 Rapid Symphorinois 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
38 Rutten 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
39 Durbuy 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Lochristi 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
41 Tongeren SK 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Nivellois 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Diest 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Lokeren-Temse 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Voorde 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
46 Avanti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Bornem KSV 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
48 Hoboken 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 KRC Gent 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
50 Betekom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Mechelen KRC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Spa 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
53 Union Lasne-Ohain 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
54 Havinnes 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
55 Flavion-Morialme 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Helson Helchteren 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Broechem 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Tienen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Sart-Bernard 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
60 Sint-Jozef Londerzeel 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
61 De Kempen 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
62 Espoir Minerois 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Entente Blegnytoise II 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Hornu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Wellen 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Eendracht Aalter 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Namur Union 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Trois Frontieres 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
69 Weerstand Koersel 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
70 Antoing 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Olympia Wijgmaal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Schelle Sport 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Esperanza Pelt 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
74 BX Brussels 1 0 0 0 1:9 -8 0 0 1 -1
75 Ronse 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Sint-Job 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Latem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Wielsbeke 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Ardennen 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Arquet 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Montigny 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Gosselies Sports 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
83 Kabouters Opglabbeek 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Lierse Kempenzonen 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Dendermonde 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Lommel 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Fizoise JS 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Berg en Dal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Ninove 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
90 Pepingen 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Kosova Schaerbeek 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
92 RWDM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Anzegem 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Westerlo 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Rhodienne-De Hoek 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Sporting Bruxelles 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Hamoir 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
98 Mormont 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Fernelmont-Hemptinne 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
100 Obigies 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Bossiere 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Erpion 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
103 Waremme 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Jong Lede 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
105 Denderhoutem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Stade Disonais 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Couvin-Mariembourg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Lyra 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
109 Punt-Larum 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Ster-Francorchamps II 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Mandel United 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
112 Houthulst 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
113 Francs Borains 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Rhisnes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Wezel 4 3 0 0 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
116 Snef-Tyber 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Sint-Eloois-Winkel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Lauwe 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
119 Knokke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Bertem-Leefdaal 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Tubize AFC 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Habay-la-Neuve 3 1 1 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
123 Willebroekse 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Spouwen-Mopertingen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
125 Vaux-Noville 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
126 Beloeil 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
127 Renaissance Mons 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Entité Manageoise 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
129 Eendracht Henis 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Eendracht Termien 2 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 2 +2
131 Standaard Meerbeek 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
132 Dender FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
133 Ostiches 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
134 Glabbeek-Zuurbemde 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
135 Zelzate 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
136 Tempo Overijse 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
137 Ixelles 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Acren 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Eeklo Meetjesland 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 La Louviere 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Onhaye 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
142 St-Jozef Rijkevorsel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Londezeel SK 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Tenneville Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Oppagne-Weris 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 RC Lauwe 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Elene-Grotenberge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Courcelles 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Rebecq 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
150 Kruibeke 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Bocholtter 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
152 Sart-Tilman 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
153 Buzet PAC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Lille KFC 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Sint-Dymphna 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Lebbeke FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
157 Genappe 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 City Pirates Antwerpen 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
159 TSC Proven 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Wetteren KST 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Malonne 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
162 Beringen FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Eksel KFC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
164 Westhoek 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
165 Givry 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
166 Eppegem 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Dessel Sport 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Arlon 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
169 Excelsior Zedelgem 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Heist KSK 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
171 Sprimont II 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Bercheux 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Harchies-Bernissart 1 0 0 0 1:10 -9 0 0 1 -1
174 Herstal 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Gravelo 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
176 RFC de Liege 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 =1
177 Saint-Josse 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
178 Zwarte Leeuw 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
179 Olympic Burst 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 Stockay-Warfusee 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 La Roche 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Oostduinkerke 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Merelbeke 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
185 Berlaar-Heikant 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Mouscron-Péruwelz 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Oostkamp 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Stade Everois 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Huy 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Huccorgne 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Bastogne 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 Roeselare Daisel 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Elsautoise 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Meix-Devant-Virton 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
195 Tilleur 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 HO Kalken 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
197 Waasland 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Waanrode 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Jette 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
200 St.-Niklaas 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Diksmuide 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Eendracht Zele 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Adegem 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
204 Jodoigne 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
205 Zepperen-Brustem 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
206 Ranst 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
207 Tournai FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
208 Walcourt 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
209 Noordstar Noorderwijk 1 0 0 0 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
210 Lummen 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Seraing 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
212 Rupelmonde 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Aalst 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =1
214 Melreux 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 Voorwaarts Zwevezele II 3 2 1 0 11:5 +6 0 0 3 +2
216 Sparta Petegem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Crossing Vissenaken 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Gouvy 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Renaissance Mons II 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
220 Schoonbeek-Beverst 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
221 SLW Maaseik 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
222 Houtvenne 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 Svelta Melsele 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Torhout 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 Rechain 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
226 Montignies 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
227 Warnant 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
228 Witgoor Sport 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
229 Rumbeke 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
230 Diegem Sport 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 +3
231 Stockel 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
232 Vise 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
233 Blankenberge 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
234 Berchem Sport II 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
235 Hasselt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
236 Tollembeek 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
237 Aubel B 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
238 Wambeek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
239 Racing Vaux 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
240 Sport Koersel 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
241 Sint-Lenaarts 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
242 Linden 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
243 Union St-Gilloise 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Messancy 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
245 Achel 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
246 Ganshoren 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
247 Patro Eisden 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
248 Oostnieuwkerke 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
249 Gullegem 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
250 Excelsior Mariakerke 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
251 Torpedo Hasselt 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
252 Nijlen 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
253 Crossing Cl de Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
254 Oudenaarde 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
255 Rochefort 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
256 Herselt 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
257 Estaimbourg 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
258 Leopold Ci. 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
259 Haasdonk 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
260 Virton 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
261 Jeunesse Freylangeoise 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
262 Sint-Denijs Sport 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
263 Olsa Brakel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
264 Wanze / Bas-Oha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
265 SG-Tertre-Hautrage 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
266 Etterbeek 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
267 Hoeilaart 2 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
268 Grimbie 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
269 Olympic Charleroi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
270 Rapid Leest 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
271 Waregem KRC 4 2 1 0 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
272 Hombourg 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
273 Vorselaar 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
274 RAAL La Louviere 3 2 1 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 =1
275 Menen 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
276 Jong Zulte 1 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 0 1 -1
277 Richelle United 4 3 1 0 11:4 +7 0 1 3 =1
278 Stade Bierbeek 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
279 Hamme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
280 Dikkelvenne 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
281 Wemmel 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
282 Boom 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
283 Braine 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
284 Andennais 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
285 Erpe-Mere United 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
286 Galmaarden 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
287 Bregel Sport 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
288 Eendracht Wervik 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
289 Excelsior Mariaburg 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
290 Sprimont Combl. 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
291 Aywaille 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
292 Verbroedering Lommel 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
293 Berchem Sp. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
294 Harelbeke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
295 Schelde Serskamp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Lokeren-Temse compares to Seraing by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Beker van Belgie. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.