Europa Conference League
UEFA 177 teams
-
3/9/23
21:00 2 : 0 -
3/16/23
18:45 0 : 3
-
3/9/23
21:00 1 : 0 -
3/16/23
18:45 1 : 4
-
3/9/23
21:00 2 : 2 -
3/16/23
18:45 2 : 3
-
3/9/23
18:45 0 : 1 -
3/16/23
21:00 3 : 1
-
3/9/23
21:00 1 : 1 -
3/15/23
18:00 1 : 4
-
3/9/23
18:45 0 : 2 -
3/16/23
21:00 4 : 0
-
3/9/23
18:45 1 : 1 -
3/16/23
21:00 0 : 1
-
3/7/23
18:45 1 : 2 -
3/16/23
21:00 2 : 1
-
4/13/23
21:00 1 : 4 -
4/20/23
18:45 2 : 3
-
4/13/23
21:00 2 : 0 -
4/20/23
18:45 2 : 0
-
5/11/23
21:00 1 : 2 -
5/18/23
21:00 1 : 2
-
5/11/23
21:00 2 : 1 -
5/18/23
21:00 0 : 1
-
6/7/23
21:00 1 : 2
Europa Conference League Standings
Group A
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Istanbul Büyüksehir | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:3 | +11 |
2 | Fiorentina | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 |
3 | Hearts of Midlothian | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:16 | -10 |
4 | Rigas Futbola skola | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 |
Group B
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 |
2 | Anderlecht | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 |
3 | Silkeborg IF | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12:7 | +5 |
4 | FCSB | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:18 | -15 |
Group C
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 |
2 | Lech Poznan | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 |
3 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
4 | Austria Wien | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:15 | -13 |
Group D
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Partizan Belgrade | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
2 | Nice | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 |
3 | Köln | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 |
4 | Slovácko 1. FC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 |
Group E
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alkmaar AZ | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 |
2 | SC Dnipro-1 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 |
3 | Appolon Limassol | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 |
4 | FC Vaduz | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 |
Group F
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IF Djurgarden | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 |
2 | KAA Gent | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 |
3 | Molde FK | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 |
4 | Shamrock Rovers | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1:10 | -9 |
Group G
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sivasspor | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 |
2 | CFR Cluj | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
3 | Slavia Praha | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 |
4 | Ballkani Suva Reka | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 |
Group H
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Basel | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 |
2 | Slovan Bratislava | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
3 | Pyunik Yerevan | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 |
4 | Žalgiris Vilnius | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Qarabag FK | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | Bodo Glimt | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
- | Ludogorets Razgrad | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Serif Tiraspol | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 |
- | Braga | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
- | Trabzonspor | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Lazio Roma | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
- | Larnaca AEK | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
1 | West Ham | 18 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 35:9 | +26 |
2 | IF Djurgarden | 16 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 |
3 | Alkmaar AZ | 15 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 37:15 | +22 |
4 | Istanbul Büyüksehir | 13 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 28:12 | +16 |
5 | Fiorentina | 13 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 38:19 | +19 |
6 | Villarreal | 13 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 |
7 | Sivasspor | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 |
8 | FC Basel | 11 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 30:24 | +6 |
9 | Slovan Bratislava | 11 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 |
10 | SC Dnipro-1 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 |
11 | CFR Cluj | 10 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 11:7 | +4 |
12 | Lech Poznan | 9 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 33:17 | +16 |
13 | Partizan Belgrade | 9 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18:14 | +4 |
14 | Nice | 9 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 |
15 | KAA Gent | 8 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 |
16 | Anderlecht | 8 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 18:11 | +7 |
17 | Köln | 8 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 |
18 | Slavia Praha | 8 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22:10 | +12 |
19 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 7 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 |
20 | Molde FK | 7 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 23:15 | +8 |
21 | Appolon Limassol | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 |
22 | Silkeborg IF | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12:7 | +5 |
23 | Pyunik Yerevan | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 |
24 | Hearts of Midlothian | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:16 | -10 |
25 | Slovácko 1. FC | 5 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 |
26 | Žalgiris Vilnius | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 |
27 | Ballkani Suva Reka | 4 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 25:16 | +9 |
28 | FC Vaduz | 2 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 |
29 | Rigas Futbola skola | 2 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 |
30 | Shamrock Rovers | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1:10 | -9 |
31 | Austria Wien | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:15 | -13 |
32 | FCSB | 2 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:24 | -11 |
33 | AIK Stockholm | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 |
34 | Akademija Pandev | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
35 | Alashkert FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
36 | Antwerp | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 |
37 | Apoel Nikósia | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
38 | Ararat Yerevan | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
39 | Ararat-Armenia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
40 | Aris Limassol | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
41 | Aris Saloniki | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 |
42 | FC Astana | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 |
43 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
44 | Bala Town | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
45 | Bate Barysau | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
46 | Borac Banja Luka | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
47 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
48 | Breidablik | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 |
49 | Brøndby IF | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
50 | Buducnost Podgorica | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
51 | FC Riga | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 |
52 | Cliftonville | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
53 | College Europa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
54 | Crusaders Belfast | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
55 | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:3 | +4 |
56 | FK Čukarički Belgrade | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 |
57 | Decic Tuzi FK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
58 | Derry City | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
59 | Differdange FC 03 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
60 | Dila Gori | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
61 | Drita | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 |
62 | Dudelange F91 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
63 | Dunajská Streda | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:3 | +6 |
64 | Dundee Utd. | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 |
65 | Dynamo Batumi | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 |
66 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
67 | Dynamo Tbilisi | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
68 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
69 | Fehérvár | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 |
70 | Flora Paide | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 |
71 | Flora Tallin | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
72 | Floriana La Valetta | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
73 | Fola Esch CS | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
74 | Gil Vicente | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 |
75 | Gilan Qabala | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
76 | Gjilani | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
77 | Gomel FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
78 | Vitoria Guimaraes SC | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
79 | Gzira United | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5:9 | -4 |
80 | Hajduk Split | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 |
81 | Hamrun Spartans | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 |
82 | Hibernians Paola | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 |
83 | NK Osijek | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
84 | HNK Rijeka | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
85 | Inter d'Escaldes CM | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
86 | Inter Turku FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
87 | Iskra Danilovgrad | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
88 | Kairat Almaty | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 |
89 | Kauno Žalgiris | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
90 | Kisvárda FC | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
91 | Klakksvik KI | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
92 | Konyaspor | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
93 | Koper | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
94 | KuPS Kuopio | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 |
95 | Kyzyl-Zhar | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 |
96 | La Fiorita | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 |
97 | Laci SK | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
98 | Larne | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
99 | Lechia Gdaňsk | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
100 | Levadia Tallin | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
101 | Levski Sofia | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
102 | Lilleström | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
103 | Lincoln Red Imps | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
104 | Linfield Belfast | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
105 | Llapi | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
106 | FC Lugano | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
107 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
108 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:3 | +4 |
109 | Magpies | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
110 | Makedonia Gjorče Petrov | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
111 | Maribor Branik NK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
112 | Metalurgs Liepaja | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 |
113 | Milsami Orhei | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
114 | Motherwell FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
115 | Mura Murska Sobota | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
116 | Neftci Baku | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 |
117 | Newtown AFC | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 |
118 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
119 | Panathinaikos Athens | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
120 | FK Panevezys | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
121 | PAOK Saloniki | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
122 | Partizani Tirana | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
123 | Petrocub Sarata-Galbena | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 |
124 | Pogon Szczecin | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 |
125 | Puskás Akadémia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
126 | Racing Club Lucemburk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 |
127 | Radnički Niš | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
128 | Rakow Czestochowa | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11:2 | +9 |
129 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
130 | Reykjavík KR | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
131 | Ružomberok | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
132 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
133 | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 |
134 | Sfintul Gheorghe | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
135 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
136 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 |
137 | Shkupi Skopje | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
138 | SJK Seinajoki | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 |
139 | Sligo Rovers | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
140 | Sparta Praha | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
141 | St Joseph's | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:11 | -10 |
142 | St. Patrick's Athletic | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
143 | Suduva Marijampole | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 |
144 | Sutjeska Niksic | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
145 | The New Saints FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
146 | Thorshavn B36 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 |
147 | Thorshavn HB | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
148 | Tirana SK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
149 | Tobol Kostanay | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
150 | Tre Fiori | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
151 | Tre Penne | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 |
152 | Trnava | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 |
153 | Tuzla City FK | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 |
154 | Twente Enschede | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
155 | UE Santa Coloma | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
156 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 |
157 | Valmiera FK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
158 | Velez Mostar | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 |
159 | Viborg FF | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 |
160 | Viking Stavanger | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 |
161 | Vikingur Gotu | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
162 | Vikingur Reykjavik | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
163 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
164 | Vorskla Poltava | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
165 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
166 | Young Boys Bern | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10:1 | +9 |
167 | Zira IK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
168 | Zorya Luhansk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
169 | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
Group A Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Istanbul Büyüksehir | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 |
2 | Fiorentina | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
3 | Hearts of Midlothian | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 |
4 | Rigas Futbola skola | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
Group B Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Anderlecht | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | Silkeborg IF | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 |
4 | FCSB | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 |
Group C Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 |
2 | Lech Poznan | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
3 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
4 | Austria Wien | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
Group D Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Partizan Belgrade | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Köln | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
3 | Nice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | Slovácko 1. FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
Group E Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alkmaar AZ | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
2 | Appolon Limassol | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | SC Dnipro-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | FC Vaduz | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
Group F Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IF Djurgarden | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
2 | KAA Gent | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | +6 |
3 | Molde FK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
4 | Shamrock Rovers | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
Group G Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CFR Cluj | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | Sivasspor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
3 | Slavia Praha | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | Ballkani Suva Reka | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
Group H Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pyunik Yerevan | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | Slovan Bratislava | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | FC Basel | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
4 | Žalgiris Vilnius | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alkmaar AZ | 9 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 25:0 | +25 |
2 | West Ham | 9 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19:0 | +19 |
3 | IF Djurgarden | 9 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 |
4 | Istanbul Büyüksehir | 9 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
5 | Lech Poznan | 7 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 20:0 | +20 |
6 | Fiorentina | 7 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 |
7 | Villarreal | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
8 | KAA Gent | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
9 | CFR Cluj | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
10 | Pyunik Yerevan | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
11 | Appolon Limassol | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
12 | Partizan Belgrade | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
13 | Slovan Bratislava | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
14 | FC Basel | 4 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 |
15 | Slavia Praha | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
16 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
17 | Molde FK | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
18 | Anderlecht | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
19 | Nice | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
20 | Sivasspor | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
21 | Köln | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
22 | SC Dnipro-1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
23 | Silkeborg IF | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
24 | Žalgiris Vilnius | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
25 | Hearts of Midlothian | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
26 | Shamrock Rovers | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
27 | Austria Wien | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
28 | Ballkani Suva Reka | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
29 | Slovácko 1. FC | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
30 | FCSB | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
31 | FC Vaduz | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
32 | Rigas Futbola skola | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
33 | Fehérvár | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
34 | Hamrun Spartans | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
35 | Rakow Czestochowa | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
36 | Viking Stavanger | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
37 | Aris Saloniki | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
38 | Breidablik | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
39 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
40 | Apoel Nikósia | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
41 | Lilleström | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
42 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
43 | Tuzla City FK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
44 | Young Boys Bern | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
45 | Brøndby IF | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
46 | FC Riga | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
47 | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
48 | FK Čukarički Belgrade | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
49 | Gil Vicente | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
50 | Lechia Gdaňsk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
51 | Neftci Baku | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
52 | Pogon Szczecin | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
53 | Thorshavn B36 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
54 | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
55 | Buducnost Podgorica | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
56 | Crusaders Belfast | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
57 | Dunajská Streda | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
58 | Vitoria Guimaraes SC | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
59 | Hibernians Paola | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
60 | Konyaspor | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
61 | KuPS Kuopio | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
62 | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
63 | Trnava | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
64 | Twente Enschede | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
65 | Viborg FF | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
66 | Antwerp | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
67 | Drita | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
68 | Gzira United | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
69 | Hajduk Split | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
70 | Kisvárda FC | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
71 | Klakksvik KI | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
72 | Levski Sofia | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
73 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
74 | Metalurgs Liepaja | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
75 | Milsami Orhei | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
76 | Newtown AFC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
77 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
78 | SJK Seinajoki | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
79 | Sligo Rovers | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
80 | Tobol Kostanay | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
81 | Tre Fiori | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
82 | Vikingur Reykjavik | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
83 | Vorskla Poltava | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
84 | Lazio Roma | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
85 | AIK Stockholm | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
86 | Ararat Yerevan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
87 | Aris Limassol | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
88 | Borac Banja Luka | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
89 | Dynamo Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
90 | Gilan Qabala | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
91 | Llapi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
92 | Magpies | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
93 | Mura Murska Sobota | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
94 | Petrocub Sarata-Galbena | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
95 | Radnički Niš | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
96 | Ružomberok | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
97 | Qarabag FK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
98 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
99 | Trabzonspor | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
100 | Larnaca AEK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
101 | Akademija Pandev | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
102 | Alashkert FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
103 | Bala Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
104 | College Europa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
105 | Decic Tuzi FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
106 | Differdange FC 03 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
107 | Dudelange F91 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
108 | Dundee Utd. | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
109 | Dynamo Batumi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
110 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
111 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
112 | Flora Paide | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
113 | Flora Tallin | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
114 | Gjilani | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
115 | Gomel FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
116 | HNK Rijeka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
117 | Inter d'Escaldes CM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
118 | Inter Turku FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
119 | Kyzyl-Zhar | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
120 | Laci SK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
121 | Levadia Tallin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
122 | Panathinaikos Athens | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
123 | PAOK Saloniki | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
124 | Racing Club Lucemburk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
125 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
126 | Reykjavík KR | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
127 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
128 | Sfintul Gheorghe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
129 | Shkupi Skopje | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
130 | St. Patrick's Athletic | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
131 | Thorshavn HB | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
132 | Valmiera FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
133 | Vikingur Gotu | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
134 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
135 | Zorya Luhansk | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
136 | Bodo Glimt | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
137 | Serif Tiraspol | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
138 | Braga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
139 | Ararat-Armenia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
140 | FC Astana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
141 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
142 | Bate Barysau | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
143 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
144 | Cliftonville | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
145 | Derry City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
146 | Dila Gori | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
147 | Floriana La Valetta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
148 | Fola Esch CS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
149 | NK Osijek | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
150 | Iskra Danilovgrad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
151 | Kairat Almaty | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
152 | Kauno Žalgiris | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
153 | Koper | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
154 | La Fiorita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
155 | Larne | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
156 | Lincoln Red Imps | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
157 | Linfield Belfast | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
158 | FC Lugano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
159 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
160 | Makedonia Gjorče Petrov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
161 | Maribor Branik NK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
162 | Motherwell FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
163 | FK Panevezys | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
164 | Partizani Tirana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
165 | Puskás Akadémia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
166 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
167 | Sparta Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
168 | St Joseph's | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
169 | Suduva Marijampole | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
170 | Sutjeska Niksic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
171 | The New Saints FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
172 | Tirana SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
173 | Tre Penne | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
174 | UE Santa Coloma | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
175 | Velez Mostar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
176 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
177 | Zira IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiorentina | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
2 | Istanbul Büyüksehir | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
3 | Hearts of Midlothian | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 |
4 | Rigas Futbola skola | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
Group B Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Anderlecht | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | Silkeborg IF | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:2 | +3 |
4 | FCSB | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 |
Group C Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
2 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
3 | Lech Poznan | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
4 | Austria Wien | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:13 | -12 |
Group D Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
2 | Slovácko 1. FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
3 | Partizan Belgrade | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
4 | Köln | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
Group E Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Dnipro-1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
2 | Alkmaar AZ | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | FC Vaduz | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
4 | Appolon Limassol | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
Group F Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IF Djurgarden | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Molde FK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
3 | KAA Gent | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
4 | Shamrock Rovers | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 |
Group G Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sivasspor | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | CFR Cluj | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
3 | Slavia Praha | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Ballkani Suva Reka | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 |
Group H Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Basel | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
2 | Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | Žalgiris Vilnius | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
4 | Pyunik Yerevan | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham | 9 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21:4 | +17 |
2 | FC Basel | 7 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 26:12 | +14 |
3 | IF Djurgarden | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19:9 | +10 |
4 | Sivasspor | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 |
5 | Fiorentina | 6 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 33:6 | +27 |
6 | Alkmaar AZ | 6 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18:9 | +9 |
7 | Villarreal | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 |
8 | Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 |
9 | SC Dnipro-1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 |
10 | Nice | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 |
11 | Istanbul Büyüksehir | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 20:5 | +15 |
12 | Partizan Belgrade | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15:8 | +7 |
13 | Anderlecht | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 |
14 | Slavia Praha | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 |
15 | Köln | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 |
16 | Slovácko 1. FC | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 |
17 | CFR Cluj | 4 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4:6 | -2 |
18 | Ballkani Suva Reka | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19:10 | +9 |
19 | Molde FK | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16:10 | +6 |
20 | Hearts of Midlothian | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12:8 | +4 |
21 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 |
22 | Silkeborg IF | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 |
23 | Lech Poznan | 2 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 19:11 | +8 |
24 | KAA Gent | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11:11 | 0 |
25 | Žalgiris Vilnius | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
26 | FCSB | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19:12 | +7 |
27 | FC Vaduz | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:9 | +7 |
28 | Rigas Futbola skola | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14:7 | +7 |
29 | Appolon Limassol | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
30 | Gzira United | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 |
31 | Hamrun Spartans | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 |
32 | Fehérvár | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
33 | Antwerp | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
34 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
35 | FK Čukarički Belgrade | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 |
36 | KuPS Kuopio | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
37 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
38 | Konyaspor | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
39 | FC Riga | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
40 | Viborg FF | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
41 | Hibernians Paola | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
42 | Viking Stavanger | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
43 | Dunajská Streda | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
44 | AIK Stockholm | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:7 | -1 |
45 | Petrocub Sarata-Galbena | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 |
46 | Breidablik | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
47 | Flora Paide | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
48 | Serif Tiraspol | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
49 | Braga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
50 | Lilleström | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
51 | Milsami Orhei | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
52 | Tuzla City FK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
53 | Pyunik Yerevan | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:7 | -2 |
54 | St Joseph's | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:7 | -2 |
55 | SJK Seinajoki | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 |
56 | Sligo Rovers | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 |
57 | Hajduk Split | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
58 | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
59 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
60 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
61 | Twente Enschede | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
62 | Mura Murska Sobota | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
63 | Radnički Niš | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
64 | Trnava | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
65 | Lechia Gdaňsk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
66 | Levski Sofia | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
67 | Laci SK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
68 | St. Patrick's Athletic | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
69 | Young Boys Bern | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
70 | La Fiorita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:6 | -2 |
71 | Newtown AFC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
72 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
73 | Racing Club Lucemburk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
74 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
75 | Aris Saloniki | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
76 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
77 | Vikingur Gotu | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
78 | Cliftonville | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
79 | Ružomberok | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
80 | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
81 | NK Osijek | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
82 | Kyzyl-Zhar | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
83 | Rakow Czestochowa | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
84 | Dynamo Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
85 | Austria Wien | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:13 | -10 |
86 | Shamrock Rovers | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:7 | -4 |
87 | Gil Vicente | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
88 | Gomel FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
89 | Thorshavn B36 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
90 | Akademija Pandev | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
91 | Buducnost Podgorica | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
92 | Crusaders Belfast | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
93 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
94 | Klakksvik KI | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
95 | Levadia Tallin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
96 | FC Lugano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
97 | Tirana SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
98 | Valmiera FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
99 | Lazio Roma | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
100 | Bate Barysau | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
101 | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
102 | Linfield Belfast | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
103 | Sfintul Gheorghe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
104 | Decic Tuzi FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
105 | Differdange FC 03 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
106 | Bala Town | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
107 | Zira IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
108 | Tre Penne | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 |
109 | Pogon Szczecin | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
110 | Larnaca AEK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
111 | Gilan Qabala | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
112 | Metalurgs Liepaja | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
113 | UE Santa Coloma | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
114 | Apoel Nikósia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
115 | Brøndby IF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
116 | Flora Tallin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
117 | Fola Esch CS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
118 | Kisvárda FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
119 | Magpies | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
120 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
121 | Ararat Yerevan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
122 | Derry City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
123 | HNK Rijeka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
124 | Llapi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
125 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
126 | College Europa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
127 | Drita | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
128 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
129 | Shkupi Skopje | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
130 | Tobol Kostanay | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
131 | Tre Fiori | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
132 | Vorskla Poltava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
133 | Koper | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
134 | Partizani Tirana | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
135 | FC Astana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
136 | Dynamo Batumi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
137 | Alashkert FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
138 | Reykjavík KR | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
139 | Borac Banja Luka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
140 | Gjilani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
141 | Vitoria Guimaraes SC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
142 | Inter d'Escaldes CM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
143 | Neftci Baku | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
144 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
145 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
146 | Dudelange F91 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
147 | Lincoln Red Imps | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
148 | Motherwell FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
149 | Panathinaikos Athens | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
150 | PAOK Saloniki | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
151 | Sparta Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
152 | Thorshavn HB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
153 | Vikingur Reykjavik | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
154 | Kairat Almaty | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
155 | Suduva Marijampole | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
156 | Velez Mostar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
157 | Iskra Danilovgrad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
158 | Larne | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
159 | Dundee Utd. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:7 | -7 |
160 | Makedonia Gjorče Petrov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 |
161 | Aris Limassol | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
162 | Inter Turku FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
163 | Puskás Akadémia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
164 | Zorya Luhansk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
165 | Trabzonspor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
166 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
167 | Dila Gori | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
168 | Kauno Žalgiris | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
169 | FK Panevezys | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
170 | The New Saints FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
171 | Qarabag FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
172 | Bodo Glimt | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
173 | Ararat-Armenia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
174 | Floriana La Valetta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
175 | Maribor Branik NK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
176 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
177 | Sutjeska Niksic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Relegation
UEFA Europa Conference League statistics
Welcome to the UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/2023 statistical overview, where we present the most exciting and crucial data about the current standings in the competition.
Europa Conference League 2022/2023 Fixtures
Browse through the entire season schedule. Learn when your favorite team will play in this championship. The football schedule is an excellent tool for football enthusiasts to stay updated on the latest and most important information about their favorite sport.
Europa Conference League Results
Discover the previous results of teams in the championship. Compare the results of your favorite teams. Both the schedule and results can be navigated on a round-by-round or weekly basis.
Europa Conference League Streaks
Interested in which team is currently on a winning streak? Or perhaps you're curious about the drawn sequences? These are important data points for sports bettors or even average sports fans. Many people also like to follow losing streaks with the logic that such a streak cannot last forever and will eventually break.
Europa Conference League Table and Standings
You'll find the complete championship table with team scores, goals scored and conceded, and, of course, goal difference.
Europa Conference League 2022/2023 Football Statistics
In a sortable table, you'll find team statistics such as the number of over/under matches, average goals per match, and the total number of goals. The table is available in aggregated form as well as in home and away breakdowns.
In the form table, you can track the performance of teams in their last 5 matches and the corresponding form numbers. This information can aid in making predictions for the upcoming match.