Thu, 2019 July 18. @ 11:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Zrinjski Mostar

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Akademija Pandev 0 : 3 Zrinjski Mostar 3.26 3.03 2.27
1  2019.07.18 Zrinjski Mostar - : - Akademija Pandev 1.63 3.54 5.42
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
2 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
5 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
6 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
11 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
12 Cork City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 St Joseph's 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
14 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
20 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
25 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
26 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
27 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
28 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
30 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
32 Speranta 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
35 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
38 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Trnava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
46 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
48 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 College Europa 3 1 1 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
50 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
52 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
54 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
59 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
62 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Narva Trans 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Cliftonville 3 1 1 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
75 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
77 Gzira United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
80 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
88 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
90 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Ballymena United 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
95 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
97 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Engordany UE 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
99 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
100 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
109 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Progres Niedercom 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
113 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
4 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
7 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
10 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Norrkoping 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
17 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Makedonia Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
22 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Rovaniemi RoPS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
27 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
30 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
31 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
41 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Thorshavn B36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
46 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Haugar Haugesund 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Engordany UE 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Hibernians Paola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Radnički Niš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Vitsebsk FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
102 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Ballymena United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Domzale 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Kilmarnock FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Milsami Orhei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Radnik Bijeljina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
12 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Akademija Pandev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
19 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Balzan Youths FC 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
26 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Cliftonville 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Gzira United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
35 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
36 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
37 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Pyunik Yerevan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
42 Debrecen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 College Europa 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
50 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Speranta 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Narva Trans 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Brann Bergen 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Jeunesse Esch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Siroki Brijeg NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Laci SK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
84 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Sabail Baku 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
91 Cork City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
93 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
100 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
102 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -1
105 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
107 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
108 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1

This page contains Zrinjski Mostar's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Zrinjski Mostar's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.