Wed, 2019 September 18. @ 14:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sabail Baku

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Sabail Baku 2 : 3 Universitatea Craiova 4.15 3.44 1.81
1 2019.07.18 Universitatea Craiova 3 : 2 Sabail Baku 1.21 5.85 12.15
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 2 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
4 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
5 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
6 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
8 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
9 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
10 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
11 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 +2
12 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
13 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
14 Guimaraes 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 3 3 +1
15 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 3 0 16:3 +13 0 2 4 =2
17 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
20 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
21 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
23 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
24 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
25 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
26 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
27 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
28 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
29 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
30 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
31 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
32 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
33 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
36 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
37 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
38 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
39 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
40 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
43 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
44 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
46 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
47 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
48 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
51 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
52 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
53 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
54 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
56 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
58 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
59 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
60 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Gent 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 0 2 4 =1
62 Malmö FF 8 6 1 1 23:5 +18 0 2 6 +2
63 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
64 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 11:1 +10 0 1 3 +2
66 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
67 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
68 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 =1
69 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
70 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
73 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
74 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
75 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
76 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
77 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
78 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
79 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
80 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
82 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
83 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 5 0 1 13:3 +10 0 2 4 +1
85 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
86 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
87 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
88 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
89 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
90 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
93 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
95 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
96 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
97 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
99 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
100 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
102 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
103 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
105 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
106 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
108 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
109 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
110 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
111 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Trabzonspor 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
115 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
117 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
119 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
120 Slovan Bratislava 6 5 0 1 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -1
121 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
122 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
124 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
125 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
126 Astana FC 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 2 4 -1
127 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
128 Wolverhampton 6 6 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 5 +6
129 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
130 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
131 Espaňol Barcelona 6 5 1 0 18:4 +14 0 0 6 =1
132 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
134 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
135 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
136 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
137 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
139 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
141 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
142 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
143 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
144 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
146 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
150 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
151 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
153 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
154 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
155 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
157 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
158 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
159 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
160 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
163 Glasgow Rangers 8 6 2 0 20:3 +17 0 4 4 +1
164 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
165 Dudelange F91 6 4 1 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
166 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
167 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 9:2 +7 0 3 3 =2
168 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
169 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
170 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
172 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
173 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
174 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
175 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
176 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
177 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
178 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
179 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
180 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
181 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
182 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
183 Braga 4 4 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 +4
184 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
185 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
186 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
187 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
188 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
189 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
190 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
191 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
192 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
193 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
194 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
195 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
196 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
197 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
198 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
199 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
200 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
201 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
202 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
203 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
204 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
205 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
207 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
4 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
7 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
10 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
11 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
12 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
13 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
16 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
17 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
19 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
21 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
23 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
25 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
27 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
31 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
32 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
34 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
36 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
39 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
41 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
42 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
45 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
46 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
47 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
48 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
50 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
51 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Glasgow Rangers 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 2 2 +4
58 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
60 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
62 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
63 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
64 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
71 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
73 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
75 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
80 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
92 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
96 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
101 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
103 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
105 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Gent 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
111 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
119 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
122 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
124 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
126 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
129 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
130 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
134 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
135 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
137 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
138 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
140 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
149 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
150 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
152 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
153 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
156 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
157 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
158 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
163 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
164 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
165 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
170 Espaňol Barcelona 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
171 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
173 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
184 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
192 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
196 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
197 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
202 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
204 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
207 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 +1
7 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
12 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
13 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
14 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
17 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
19 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
23 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
25 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
27 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
29 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
31 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
33 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
34 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
36 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
37 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
39 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
40 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
41 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
42 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
45 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
46 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 0 =1
50 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
51 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
56 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
58 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 =2
60 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
63 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
71 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
73 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Guimaraes 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
75 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
79 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
80 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
92 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
94 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
96 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
97 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
101 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
103 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
105 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Gent 3 0 2 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 =2
111 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
119 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
122 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
124 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
126 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
129 Astana FC 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
130 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
134 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
135 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
138 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
139 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
142 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
146 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
150 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
151 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
152 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
153 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
156 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
157 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
158 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
162 Dudelange F91 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
163 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
164 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
167 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 =1
171 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
173 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
181 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
182 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
184 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +1
188 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
192 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
193 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
197 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
198 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
200 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
201 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
202 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
206 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
207 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Sabail Baku's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Sabail Baku's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.