Fri, 2020 December 04. @ 17:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ararat-Armenia

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2020.09.17 Ararat-Armenia 4 : 3 ot Fola Esch CS 1.82 3.54 3.87
3 2020.09.24 Ararat-Armenia 1 : 0 ot Celje Biostart Publikum 3.06 3.27 2.34
4 2020.10.01 Ararat-Armenia 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 14.25 5.56 1.19
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.33
Goals/game 4.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 27.27% (3/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
3 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
4 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
9 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
10 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
11 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
12 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
18 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
19 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
25 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
27 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
34 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
43 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
46 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
48 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
51 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
52 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
54 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
56 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
61 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
68 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
69 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
72 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
75 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
76 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
78 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
80 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
85 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
91 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
102 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
104 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
106 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
107 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
108 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
109 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
114 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
120 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
121 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
126 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
130 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
131 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
132 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
136 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
140 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
144 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
146 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
151 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
152 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
153 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
154 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
158 Arsenal 5 5 0 0 16:3 +13 15 0 5 +5
159 Hoffenheim 5 4 1 0 13:1 +12 13 3 2 =1
160 Roma AS 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 13 2 3 +3
161 Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 13 2 3 +1
162 Leverkusen 5 4 0 1 17:8 +9 12 1 4 +3
163 Slavia Praha 5 4 0 1 11:6 +5 12 1 4 +4
164 Antwerp 5 4 0 1 8:3 +5 12 3 2 +2
165 Benfica Lisabon 5 3 2 0 16:7 +9 11 0 5 +1
166 Lille 5 3 2 0 12:5 +7 11 1 4 +1
167 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 9:1 +8 11 4 2 +3
168 Glasgow Rangers 8 6 2 0 22:8 +14 11 2 6 +1
169 Tottenham 8 6 1 1 25:9 +16 10 1 7 =1
170 Leicester 5 3 1 1 12:5 +7 10 1 4 -1
171 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 10 3 3 =1
172 Milan AC 8 5 2 1 18:11 +7 10 2 6 +1
173 Granada 8 6 1 1 15:4 +11 10 4 4 -1
174 Napoli 5 3 1 1 6:3 +3 10 4 1 =1
175 Braga 5 3 1 1 12:10 +2 10 0 5 +1
176 Eindhoven PSV 7 5 0 2 15:10 +5 9 2 5 +2
177 Molde FK 5 3 0 2 7:9 -2 9 1 4 +1
178 Alkmaar AZ 5 2 2 1 6:3 +3 8 4 1 =2
179 San Sebastian Real 5 2 2 1 4:3 +1 8 4 1 =2
180 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 =2
181 Young Boys Bern 6 3 1 2 10:6 +4 7 2 4 -1
182 Wolfsberger AC 5 2 1 2 6:6 0 7 3 2 +1
183 LASK Linz 7 4 1 2 19:12 +7 7 2 5 =1
184 Sivasspor 5 2 0 3 9:10 -1 6 2 3 -1
185 Sparta Praha 5 2 0 3 10:11 -1 6 0 5 -1
186 Rapid Wien 5 2 0 3 9:11 -2 6 1 4 -1
187 Zorya Luhansk 5 2 0 3 6:9 -3 6 1 4 +2
188 Liberec 8 5 0 3 12:14 -2 6 4 4 +1
189 PAOK Saloniki 5 1 2 2 8:7 +1 5 2 3 -2
190 Feyenoord 5 1 2 2 4:7 -3 5 3 2 -1
191 CFR Ecomax Cluj 7 3 2 2 7:9 -2 5 5 2 =1
192 Omonia Nikósia 5 1 1 3 5:8 -3 4 2 3 +1
193 CSKA Moskva 5 0 3 2 2:5 -3 3 4 1 -1
194 Athens AEK 7 3 0 4 10:14 -4 3 1 6 -2
195 Lech Poznan 9 5 0 4 19:13 +6 3 1 8 -2
196 Nice 5 1 0 4 8:15 -7 3 1 4 -3
197 Standard Liege 8 3 1 4 12:15 -3 3 2 6 -1
198 Hapoel Beer Sheva 9 5 0 4 15:14 +1 3 2 7 -4
199 CSKA Sofia 9 4 2 3 10:9 +1 2 5 4 =1
200 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
201 HNK Rijeka 7 1 2 4 7:13 -6 1 4 3 =1
202 Celtic Glasgow 7 2 1 4 9:17 -8 1 2 5 -3
203 Gent 5 0 0 5 3:11 -8 0 2 3 -5
204 Dundalk FC 8 2 1 5 11:17 -6 0 1 7 -5
205 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 0 1 5 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 0 3 +3
3 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
4 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 7 0 3 +1
5 Roma AS 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +2
6 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 3 +1
7 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 2 +2
8 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
9 Tottenham 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 6 0 3 +3
10 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
11 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
12 Leicester 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
13 Milan AC 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +1
14 Hoffenheim 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 1 +2
15 Lille 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 1 2 +1
16 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
17 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
18 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
19 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 2 1 +1
20 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 +1
21 Granada 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 -1
22 San Sebastian Real 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
23 Braga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 4 0 2 =1
24 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
25 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
26 Eindhoven PSV 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
27 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
28 Lech Poznan 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 0 3 +1
29 Hapoel Beer Sheva 5 4 0 0 12:0 +12 3 1 4 -1
30 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
31 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
32 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 3 0 3 +1
33 Napoli 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
34 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
35 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Liberec 3 2 0 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 -1
37 Standard Liege 5 3 1 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 +1
38 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
39 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Wolfsberger AC 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
42 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 HNK Rijeka 3 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -2
49 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
52 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
55 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
59 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
60 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
63 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 CSKA Sofia 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 3 2 -2
65 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
67 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
77 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
81 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
82 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
85 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
89 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
96 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
102 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
108 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
115 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
116 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
126 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
127 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
141 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
142 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
146 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
154 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
155 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
167 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
171 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
175 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
181 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
184 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
189 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
195 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
196 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
198 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
200 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Dundalk FC 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -2
202 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 +2
2 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 7 2 1 +1
3 Napoli 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
4 Hoffenheim 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
5 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 6 1 2 +2
6 Eindhoven PSV 5 4 0 0 15:6 +9 6 2 3 +1
7 Granada 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 6 1 3 +4
8 Lille 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 6 0 2 +2
9 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 6 0 2 +2
10 Roma AS 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Antwerp 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
12 Braga 3 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 0 3 +1
13 Wolfsberger AC 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 6 2 1 +1
14 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 1 0 4:6 -2 4 1 2 =1
15 San Sebastian Real 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 2 0 =1
16 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 0 2 =1
17 Tottenham 5 3 1 0 13:7 +6 4 1 4 =1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 4 2 1 -1
19 Leicester 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 4 1 2 -1
20 Milan AC 4 2 2 0 16:4 +12 4 2 2 =1
21 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 19:3 +16 4 1 3 =1
22 LASK Linz 3 2 0 0 13:4 +9 3 1 2 +1
23 Sivasspor 2 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 0 2 +1
24 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 3 0 2 +1
25 Molde FK 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
26 CFR Ecomax Cluj 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 3 2 1 -1
27 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 3 2 1 +1
28 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 0 3 -1
29 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 0 2 +1
30 Athens AEK 3 2 0 0 15:4 +11 3 1 2 +1
31 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 9:6 +3 3 1 2 -1
32 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
33 Alkmaar AZ 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
34 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 8:4 +4 2 2 2 =1
35 Feyenoord 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 2 2 0 =2
36 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 7:8 -1 1 2 2 =1
37 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 14:10 +4 1 2 3 -2
38 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
39 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 1 1 -1
40 Omonia Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 -1
41 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
43 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
51 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
62 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
64 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
67 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
68 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
73 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
75 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
76 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
79 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 16:8 +8 0 1 5 -3
82 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
83 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
87 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
88 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
92 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
106 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
109 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
110 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
111 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
112 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
113 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Nice 2 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 2 -2
115 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
117 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
118 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Gent 2 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 -2
125 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
126 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
131 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
133 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
144 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
145 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
147 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
148 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
150 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
153 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
154 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
156 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
157 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
160 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
162 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
165 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
170 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
172 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
176 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
180 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
182 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
187 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
191 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
195 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
196 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -3
197 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 11:11 0 0 1 3 -3
198 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
199 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
200 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
201 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 13:11 +2 0 1 4 -3
202 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1

This page contains Ararat-Armenia's team stats from Europa League 2020/2021. You can check Ararat-Armenia's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.