Sun, 2020 May 31. @ 14:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Feronikeli

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.24 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 1 Feronikeli 1.14 7.36 14.35
2 2019.07.30 Feronikeli 0 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 5.01 3.97 1.59
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
3 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
4 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
8 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
9 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
10 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
11 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
12 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
13 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
14 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
15 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
16 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
18 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
19 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
20 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
21 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
22 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
23 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
24 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
25 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
26 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
27 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
28 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
29 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
30 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
31 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
32 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
33 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
34 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
35 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
36 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
38 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
39 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
40 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
41 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
42 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
44 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
47 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
48 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
50 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
51 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
52 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
54 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
56 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
57 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
58 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
59 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
60 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
61 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
62 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
63 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
64 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
65 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
66 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
68 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
69 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
70 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
71 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
72 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
73 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
74 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
75 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
77 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
79 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
80 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
81 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
82 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
83 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
84 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
85 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
86 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
88 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
89 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
90 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
91 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
92 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
93 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
94 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
95 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
96 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
97 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
99 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
100 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
101 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
102 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
103 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
104 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
105 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
106 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
107 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
108 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
109 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
111 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
112 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
113 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
114 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
115 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
116 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
117 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
118 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
120 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
121 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
122 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
123 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
124 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
126 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
127 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
129 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
130 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
131 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
132 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
134 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
136 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
137 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
138 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
139 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
140 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
142 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
143 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
145 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
146 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
147 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
148 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
149 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
150 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
151 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
152 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
153 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
154 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
155 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
156 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
157 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
158 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
159 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
160 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
162 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
163 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
164 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
165 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
166 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
167 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
48 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
50 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
52 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
54 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
58 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
60 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
61 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
62 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
66 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
71 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
72 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
74 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
80 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
83 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
84 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
86 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
91 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
92 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
93 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
94 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
97 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
101 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
103 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
106 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
107 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
108 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
114 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
119 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
121 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
122 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
126 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
139 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
142 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
145 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
148 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
152 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
155 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
159 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
160 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
161 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
163 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
166 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
170 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
172 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
173 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
180 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
185 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
189 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
191 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
193 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
197 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
198 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
205 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
207 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
208 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
209 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
215 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
44 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
46 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
47 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
48 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
49 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
50 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
51 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
52 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
54 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
56 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
57 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
58 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
59 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
66 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
67 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
69 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
74 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
78 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
89 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
91 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
92 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
98 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
101 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
103 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
107 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
109 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
110 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
114 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
115 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
116 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
117 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
121 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
123 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
124 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
129 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
136 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
137 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
138 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
140 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
143 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
145 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
149 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
152 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
154 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
155 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
157 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
158 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
159 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
161 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
164 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
165 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
166 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
167 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
169 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
171 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
172 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
173 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
179 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
184 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
188 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
191 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
193 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
195 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
202 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
205 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
209 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
212 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
213 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
215 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Feronikeli's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Feronikeli's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.