Sun, 2018 February 18. @ 00:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Arka Gdynia

Compare with

Europa League 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2017.07.27 Arka Gdynia 3 : 2 Midtjylland FC 4.57 3.56 1.69
3 2017.08.03 Midtjylland FC 2 : 1 Arka Gdynia 1.31 5.04 8.20
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Donetsk Olimpic 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
2 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
3 Napoli 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
5 Sparta Praha 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
6 Dortmund 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
7 Panathinaikos Athens 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
8 Fenerbahce 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
9 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
10 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
11 Sion FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
12 Dinamo Zagreb 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 3 1 =3
13 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
14 PSV Eindhoven 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
15 Oleksandrija FK 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 -1
16 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
17 Ajax Amsterdam 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
18 Bordeaux 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Atletico Madrid 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Gent 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
21 Leipzig 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Marítimo 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 -1
23 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Oostende 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
25 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
26 Arka Gdynia 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
28 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
29 Freiburg 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
30 PAOK Saloniki 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
31 Legia Warszawa 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
32 Aberdeen FC 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -1
33 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 7 1 3 20:8 +12 16 6 5 -1
34 AIK Stockholm 6 2 4 0 10:3 +7 0 4 2 =2
35 Atalanta Bergamo 7 4 2 1 16:7 +9 14 3 4 -1
36 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 13 3 4 +2
37 Dinamo Kiev 9 5 3 1 19:11 +8 13 3 6 =1
38 Astra Ploiesti 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 -1
39 Lazio Roma 7 4 1 2 12:8 +4 13 4 3 -2
40 Atlantas Klaipeda 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 0 2 -2
41 Real Sociedad 7 4 1 2 18:8 +10 12 1 6 =1
42 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
43 Austria Salzburg 9 5 4 0 16:4 +12 12 5 4 =2
44 Ballymena United 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
45 Plzeň Viktoria 9 5 2 2 17:10 +7 12 4 5 =1
46 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 =1
47 Athletic Bilbao 11 7 3 1 19:9 +10 11 6 5 +4
48 Bangor City 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
49 Beitar Jerusalem 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
50 Östersunds FK 13 7 3 3 17:12 +5 11 9 4 -1
51 Ac Milan 11 8 2 1 26:6 +20 11 6 5 +1
52 Bnei Yehuda 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 4 0 +1
53 Lyon 7 4 2 1 14:5 +9 11 3 4 +1
54 Botev Plovdiv 6 3 2 1 9:4 +5 0 4 2 -1
55 Lokomotiv Moskva 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 11 3 4 +3
56 Brann Bergen 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
57 Villarreal 7 3 2 2 11:9 +2 11 3 4 -2
58 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
59 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 0:7 -7 0 1 1 =1
60 Astana FC 7 3 1 3 11:10 +1 10 3 4 -1
61 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Steaua Bucureşti 7 4 1 2 10:7 +3 10 3 4 +1
63 Braga 11 5 3 3 17:17 0 10 3 8 -2
64 Cork City 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -2
65 Serif Tiraspol 8 2 5 1 5:5 0 9 7 1 -1
66 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Nice 7 3 0 4 14:10 +4 9 2 5 -2
68 Dacia Kišiněv 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
69 Ludogorets Razgrad 9 3 4 2 9:8 +1 9 6 3 -1
70 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 15 7 6 2 19:10 +9 9 11 4 =1
71 Derry City 2 0 0 2 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -2
72 Differdange FC 03 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Lugano AC 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 +2
74 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 2 8:7 +1 9 4 3 -1
75 Domzale 8 5 1 2 13:10 +3 0 4 4 -1
76 Athens AEK 9 2 7 0 10:6 +4 8 5 4 =6
77 Dunav Ruse 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
78 Slavia Praha 6 2 2 2 6:6 0 8 5 1 -1
79 Dynamo Batumi 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
80 Ol. Marseille 11 5 4 2 15:7 +8 8 7 4 +1
81 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Partizan Belgrad 9 3 4 2 13:10 +3 8 5 4 =1
83 Dynamo Minsk 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 =1
84 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 2 2 2 7:8 -1 8 2 4 +2
85 Ferencvárosi TC 4 2 0 2 6:7 -1 0 2 2 -2
86 HNK Rijeka 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 7 1 5 +1
87 Flora Tallin 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Floriana La Valetta 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
89 Waregem 6 2 1 3 8:13 -5 7 3 3 +1
90 Fola Esch CS 6 2 1 3 8:7 +1 0 3 3 -2
91 Köln 6 2 0 4 7:8 -1 6 4 2 -1
92 Folgore 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
93 Young Boys Bern 6 1 3 2 7:8 -1 6 3 3 +1
94 Kombassan Konyaspor 6 1 3 2 4:6 -2 6 5 1 =3
95 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 3:9 -6 6 5 1 -3
97 Gandzasar Kapan 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
98 Hertha Berlin 6 1 2 3 6:7 -1 5 4 2 =1
99 Gilan Qabala 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 0 3 1 -2
100 Hoffenheim 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 5 2 4 =1
101 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Skenderbeu Korca 14 5 5 4 19:15 +4 5 8 6 -1
103 Gorica Nova Gorica 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 0 2 2 -2
104 Guimaraes 6 1 2 3 5:9 -4 5 3 3 =1
105 Hajduk Split 6 3 2 1 6:4 +2 0 5 1 =1
106 Haugar Haugesund 4 2 1 1 10:4 +6 0 2 2 -1
107 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 3 2 3 10:13 -3 5 4 4 =1
108 HJK Helsinki 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
109 Vitesse Arnheim 6 1 2 3 5:10 -5 5 4 2 +1
110 HNK Osijek 8 6 0 2 13:4 +9 0 5 3 +1
111 Austria Wien 10 3 3 4 13:19 -6 5 3 7 =1
112 BATE Borisov 8 2 3 3 9:18 -9 5 4 4 -1
113 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
114 Inter Baku 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
115 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 1 1 4 5:10 -5 4 3 3 -2
116 Maccabi Tel Aviv 14 8 2 4 16:11 +5 4 10 4 +1
117 Irtyš Pavlodar 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 4 0 -1
118 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -1
119 Everton 10 4 2 4 12:16 -4 4 4 6 +1
120 Jelgava RAF 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
121 Appolon Limassol 12 4 4 4 17:20 -3 3 4 8 -2
122 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 0 2 2 -1
123 Zlín 6 0 2 4 1:10 -9 2 4 2 -3
124 Kalju Nomme JK 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 =1
125 Vardar Skopje 8 2 1 5 7:21 -14 1 2 6 =1
126 Klakksvik KI 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
127 La Valetta FC 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
128 Larnaca AEK 8 4 3 1 12:5 +7 0 6 2 =1
129 Lech Poznan 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 =2
130 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
131 Levski Sofia 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 0 2 2 -2
132 Limassol AEL 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 -1
133 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 =1
134 Luzern 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Lyngby Kobenhavn 6 4 0 2 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
136 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
137 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 +1
138 Midtjylland FC 8 5 1 2 24:13 +11 0 1 7 =1
139 Milsami Orhei 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Mladá Boleslav 4 3 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 3 -1
141 Mladost Lučani 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
143 Norrkoping 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
144 Odd Grenland 6 4 1 1 8:2 +6 0 4 2 =1
145 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
146 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 Panionios Athens 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
148 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Pelister Bitola 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
150 Pristina 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
151 Progres Niedercom 4 1 0 3 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -2
152 Pyunik Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
153 Rabotnički 4 2 1 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
154 Reykjavík KR 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
155 SC Rheindorf Altach 8 3 4 1 12:7 +5 0 5 3 =1
156 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Ružomberok 6 2 0 4 5:5 0 0 5 1 -2
158 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 -2
161 Shirak Gyumri 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
162 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 8 4 1 3 15:11 +4 0 2 6 -2
163 Siroki Brijeg NK 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 4 0 -1
164 SJK Seinajoki 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
165 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 0 2 10:4 +6 0 1 3 -2
166 St Joseph's 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
167 St. Johnstone 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
168 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
169 Sturm Graz 4 1 1 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
170 Suduva Marijampole 8 3 3 2 8:5 +3 0 6 2 =1
171 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 =1
172 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
173 Tirana SK 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
174 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 0 2 -2
175 Traku FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 0 1 5 -1
176 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
177 Trenčín 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 0 2 2 -1
178 UE Santa Coloma 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
179 Utrecht 6 2 3 1 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
180 Vaasa VPS 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 +1
181 Vaduz 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -2
182 Valur Reykjavík 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
183 Vasas Budapest 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
184 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
185 Fc Fehérvár 8 3 3 2 11:10 +1 0 4 4 -1
186 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
187 Olimpia Baltis 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 0 0 4 -3
188 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
189 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
190 Zira IK 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Plzeň Viktoria 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 9 1 3 +4
2 Atalanta Bergamo 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 3 +4
4 Lyon 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 7 1 3 +3
5 Östersunds FK 7 5 1 0 10:0 +10 7 5 2 -1
6 Dinamo Kiev 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 7 0 4 +1
7 Lazio Roma 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
8 Ac Milan 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 7 2 3 +1
9 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +1
10 Austria Salzburg 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 2 2 +1
11 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
12 Ol. Marseille 6 5 1 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 +1
13 Lugano AC 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Athletic Bilbao 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 6 3 2 +2
15 Nice 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 -1
16 Real Sociedad 4 2 1 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 =1
17 Köln 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +2
18 Braga 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 6 1 4 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 2 0 7:0 +7 6 3 2 =1
20 Lokomotiv Moskva 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 3 +1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 2 1 +1
22 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 3 0 2:0 +2 5 4 0 +1
23 Guimaraes 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =1
24 Hertha Berlin 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =1
25 Skenderbeu Korca 7 4 3 0 9:0 +9 5 5 2 +1
26 Villarreal 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
27 Steaua Bucureşti 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 +1
28 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 4 2 2 -1
29 BATE Borisov 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 =1
30 Waregem 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 +1
31 Kombassan Konyaspor 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
32 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 +1
33 Hoffenheim 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 =1
34 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 8 5 2 0 11:0 +11 4 6 2 =1
35 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 1 3 -2
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -2
37 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 -2
38 HNK Rijeka 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 +1
39 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 1 -1
40 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 3 0 -2
41 Athens AEK 5 1 4 0 8:0 +8 3 2 3 =4
42 Vitesse Arnheim 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
43 Zlín 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 2 3 0 -1
44 Appolon Limassol 6 3 2 0 10:0 +10 2 3 3 -1
45 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 3 2 0 8:0 +8 1 5 2 -2
46 Vardar Skopje 4 1 1 0 3:0 +3 1 2 2 =1
47 Everton 5 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 3 -2
48 Austria Wien 5 0 2 0 2:0 +2 1 3 2 =1
49 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
51 Freiburg 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Folgore 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Vaasa VPS 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
60 SC Rheindorf Altach 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 3 1 -1
61 Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
62 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Luzern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Sion FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
67 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Klakksvik KI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Marítimo 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
71 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
76 Dortmund 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
78 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Botev Plovdiv 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
83 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
84 Valur Reykjavík 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Donetsk Olimpic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Limassol AEL 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
87 Rabotnički 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
88 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
89 SJK Seinajoki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
91 Suduva Marijampole 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 2 =1
92 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
94 Olimpia Baltis 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
96 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
98 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 La Valetta FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
102 Vasas Budapest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Domzale 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 =1
104 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 -1
105 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
106 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Vaduz 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
112 AIK Stockholm 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
113 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Napoli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
116 Milsami Orhei 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Aberdeen FC 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
118 Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
119 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
122 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Lyngby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
124 Jelgava RAF 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 PAOK Saloniki 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
126 Cork City 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
127 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
128 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
129 Oleksandrija FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Traku FK 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +3
131 Dacia Kišiněv 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
133 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
134 Ballymena United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
139 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
140 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Lech Poznan 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
142 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Dunav Ruse 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Oostende 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 =1
148 UE Santa Coloma 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Panathinaikos Athens 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
151 Bangor City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Atletico Madrid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Mladost Lučani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Gent 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
157 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
159 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Derry City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 HNK Osijek 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
162 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Midtjylland FC 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 =1
167 Arka Gdynia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Utrecht 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
170 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Odd Grenland 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
173 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
175 Gilan Qabala 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Ružomberok 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -2
178 Inter Baku 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
179 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 HJK Helsinki 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
183 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
185 Pelister Bitola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Zira IK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
187 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Panionios Athens 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
190 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Villarreal 4 2 1 0 10:5 +5 7 2 2 -1
2 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 0 15:4 +11 7 4 2 -1
3 Steaua Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 1 2 -1
4 Real Sociedad 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 6 1 2 +2
5 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 12:6 +6 6 3 2 =1
6 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 1 3 -2
7 Astana FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 6 2 1 +2
8 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:3 +6 6 2 2 +1
9 Athletic Bilbao 6 3 3 0 14:6 +8 5 3 3 +2
10 Atalanta Bergamo 4 1 2 0 10:6 +4 5 2 2 -1
11 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 7 2 4 0 11:7 +4 5 5 2 =2
12 Slavia Praha 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
13 Athens AEK 4 1 3 0 7:1 +6 5 3 1 =2
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 3 0 10:1 +9 5 4 0 =1
15 Austria Salzburg 5 2 3 0 8:4 +4 5 3 2 =2
16 Lokomotiv Moskva 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 5 3 1 +2
17 Lyon 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 4 2 1 -1
18 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 0 4:4 0 4 3 1 -1
19 Östersunds FK 6 2 2 0 12:7 +5 4 4 2 =1
20 HNK Rijeka 3 1 1 0 13:6 +7 4 0 3 =1
21 Braga 6 2 2 0 14:9 +5 4 2 4 -2
22 Austria Wien 5 3 1 0 20:10 +10 4 0 5 -1
23 Ac Milan 6 4 1 0 13:3 +10 4 4 2 +1
24 Plzeň Viktoria 5 1 2 0 8:7 +1 3 3 2 =1
25 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 5 0 0 14:5 +9 3 5 2 +1
26 Lugano AC 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 0 3 +1
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 0 3 +1
28 Nice 3 1 0 0 12:3 +9 3 2 1 -2
29 Waregem 3 1 0 0 11:5 +6 3 2 1 -1
30 Everton 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 3 2 3 +1
31 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 3 0 -2
32 Kombassan Konyaspor 3 0 2 0 5:2 +3 2 3 0 =2
33 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 7:5 +2 2 1 2 -1
34 Partizan Belgrad 4 1 2 0 11:5 +6 2 2 2 -1
35 Vitesse Arnheim 3 0 2 0 7:5 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 6:3 +3 2 2 1 -1
37 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 1 0 7:5 +2 1 2 1 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
39 BATE Borisov 4 1 1 0 10:13 -3 1 1 3 -2
40 Hoffenheim 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Ol. Marseille 5 0 3 0 5:4 +1 1 5 0 =1
42 Appolon Limassol 6 1 2 0 14:13 +1 1 1 5 -2
43 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 +1
45 Freiburg 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
51 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Vaasa VPS 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
54 SC Rheindorf Altach 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =2
55 Hajduk Split 3 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
56 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
57 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Sion FC 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
64 Marítimo 2 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Brann Bergen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
69 Fc Fehérvár 4 1 2 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 =1
70 Dortmund 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Progres Niedercom 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
72 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 0 -1
75 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Botev Plovdiv 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
78 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Donetsk Olimpic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Limassol AEL 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
81 Rabotnički 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
83 SJK Seinajoki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =2
85 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 4 0 -1
86 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Sturm Graz 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
88 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
89 Fola Esch CS 3 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 3 0 -2
90 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Dynamo Minsk 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 3 0 -1
92 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
93 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
94 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 La Valetta FC 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Vasas Budapest 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Domzale 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -2
98 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4 1 1 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -2
99 Astra Ploiesti 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
100 Vardar Skopje 4 1 0 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -3
101 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Vaduz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Köln 3 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -3
108 AIK Stockholm 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 0 2 1 =3
109 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Napoli 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
112 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
114 Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Bordeaux 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
118 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Lyngby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
120 Jelgava RAF 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Cork City 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
123 Reykjavík KR 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
125 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =2
126 Traku FK 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 3 -2
127 Dacia Kišiněv 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Ballymena United 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Levski Sofia 2 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
133 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
135 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
138 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Dunav Ruse 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
140 Oostende 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 4:5 -1 0 3 1 -1
144 UE Santa Coloma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Panathinaikos Athens 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Norrkoping 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Bangor City 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
148 Atletico Madrid 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Mladost Lučani 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
150 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Gent 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 -1
154 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
155 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Derry City 1 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Guimaraes 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
158 HNK Osijek 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 +2
159 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Leipzig 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Dynamo Brest 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
163 Midtjylland FC 4 2 0 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -2
164 Arka Gdynia 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Utrecht 3 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
167 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
169 Odd Grenland 3 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
170 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
171 Hertha Berlin 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
172 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
173 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
174 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
175 Ružomberok 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
176 Inter Baku 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
177 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
180 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
181 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
182 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Pelister Bitola 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Zira IK 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
185 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Zlín 3 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -3
188 Skenderbeu Korca 7 1 2 0 14:11 +3 0 3 4 -3
189 Panionios Athens 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Haugar Haugesund 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1

This page contains Arka Gdynia's team stats from Europa League 2017/2018. You can check Arka Gdynia's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.