Fri, 2018 July 20. @ 14:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Racing Club Lucemburk

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Racing Club Lucemburk 0 : 2 Viitorul Constanta 8.10 4.45 1.34
2 2018.07.19 Viitorul Constanta 0 : 0 Racing Club Lucemburk 1.13 7.10 14.00
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
5 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
6 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
7 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
8 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
10 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
11 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
13 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
14 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
15 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
18 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
21 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
22 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
24 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
30 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
34 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
37 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
38 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
39 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
40 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
42 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
44 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
47 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
48 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
49 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
50 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
51 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
52 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
55 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
56 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
57 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
58 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
62 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
64 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
69 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
72 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
73 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
74 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
76 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
78 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
81 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
82 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
84 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
85 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
87 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
88 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
89 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
91 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
92 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
93 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
94 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
95 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
96 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
97 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
99 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
100 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
101 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
102 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
104 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
105 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
106 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
107 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
108 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
111 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
114 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
118 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
121 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
122 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
124 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
125 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
128 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
129 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
130 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
131 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
132 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
136 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
137 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
138 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
139 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
140 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
142 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
143 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
146 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
2 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
4 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
10 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
12 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
17 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
26 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
27 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
29 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
32 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
37 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
51 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
57 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
81 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
84 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
102 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
123 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
126 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
135 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
144 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
4 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
5 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
7 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
16 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
18 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
20 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
21 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
27 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
34 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
40 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
43 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
52 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
72 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
73 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
100 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
102 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
104 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
110 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
115 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
121 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
123 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
130 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
137 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
141 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Racing Club Lucemburk's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Racing Club Lucemburk's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.