Mon, 2020 April 06. @ 04:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gzira United

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 Gzira United 0 : 2 Hajduk Split 10.45 4.97 1.28
1 2019.07.18 Hajduk Split 1 : 3 Gzira United 1.08 9.65 19.70
2 2019.07.25 Ventspils FK 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.64 3.65 5.20
2 2019.08.01 Gzira United 2 : 2 Ventspils FK 1.78 3.75 4.01
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 17
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.25
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 3 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (4/14)
Second 71.43% (10/14)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
2 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
4 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
5 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
7 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
8 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
9 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
10 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
11 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
12 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
13 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
15 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
16 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
17 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
18 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
19 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
20 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
22 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
23 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
25 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
26 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
27 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
29 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
30 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
32 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
33 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
34 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
35 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
36 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
37 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
38 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
39 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
40 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
41 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
42 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
43 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
44 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
45 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
46 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
47 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
48 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
49 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
50 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
51 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
52 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
53 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
54 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
55 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
56 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
57 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
58 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
60 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
62 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
63 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
64 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
65 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
66 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
68 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
69 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
70 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
71 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
72 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
74 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
75 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
76 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
77 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
78 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
80 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
81 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
82 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
83 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
84 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
85 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
86 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
87 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
88 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
90 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
91 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
92 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
94 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
95 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
96 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
97 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
98 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
100 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
102 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
103 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
104 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
105 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
106 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
107 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
108 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
109 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
110 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
111 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
112 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
113 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
114 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
115 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
116 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
117 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
118 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
119 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
120 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
122 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
123 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
124 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
126 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
128 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
129 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
130 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
131 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
132 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
133 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
134 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
135 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
136 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
139 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
141 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
142 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
144 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
145 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
146 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
148 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
149 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
150 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
151 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
152 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
153 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
154 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
156 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
157 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
158 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
159 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
160 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
161 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
162 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
163 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
164 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
165 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
167 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
15 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
51 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
52 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
63 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
65 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
71 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
72 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
73 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
78 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
79 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
81 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
83 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
84 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
85 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
89 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
94 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
95 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
96 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
99 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
103 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
106 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
107 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
110 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
112 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
114 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
116 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
118 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
121 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
124 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
127 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
128 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
130 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
134 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
135 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
139 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
144 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
145 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
148 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
150 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
161 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
164 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
168 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
169 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
171 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
176 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
177 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
181 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
182 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
183 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
187 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
189 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
194 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
195 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
203 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
206 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
207 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
208 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
210 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
212 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
214 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
215 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
17 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
45 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
47 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
52 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
58 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
65 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
68 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
69 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
70 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
71 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
73 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
74 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
76 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
77 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
78 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
79 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
80 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
81 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
82 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
83 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
84 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
88 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
91 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
92 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
93 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
99 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
103 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
104 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
115 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
117 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
118 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
124 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
127 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
131 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
132 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
133 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
135 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
136 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
140 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
141 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
142 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
145 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
146 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
149 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
151 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
155 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
157 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
160 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
161 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
162 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
166 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
167 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
168 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
170 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
171 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
175 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
176 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
177 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
180 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
181 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
182 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
183 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
187 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
188 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
189 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
190 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
191 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
192 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
193 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
194 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
195 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
196 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
198 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
204 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
209 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
211 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
213 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
215 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Gzira United's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Gzira United's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.