Thu, 2018 August 16. @ 21:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Drita

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Dudelange F91 2 : 1 Drita 1.44 4.00 6.75
3 2018.08.02 Drita 1 : 1 Dudelange F91 3.07 3.10 2.25
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
2 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
3 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
4 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
5 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 Cork City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
10 Illichivets Mariupol 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
11 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
12 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
13 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Lech Poznan 5 1 2 2 7:8 -1 0 3 2 -1
15 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
16 Vitesse Arnheim 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
17 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
19 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
22 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
23 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
24 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
25 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
26 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
27 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
28 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
29 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
30 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
31 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
32 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
35 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
36 Besiktas 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
37 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
39 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
40 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
41 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
42 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 3 1 1 9:3 +6 0 3 2 =1
43 LASK Linz 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
44 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 Olimpija Lublaň 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 1 3 +2
46 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
47 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
48 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
49 Steaua Bucureşti 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
50 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
52 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
55 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
56 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
57 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
58 Glasgow Rangers 5 3 2 0 7:2 +5 0 4 1 +1
59 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
61 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
62 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
63 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
64 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 +3
65 Luzern 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
67 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
68 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
69 Genk 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
70 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 +1
71 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
72 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Molde FK 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 +1
74 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
76 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
78 Maribor Branik NK 5 3 1 1 6:3 +3 0 4 1 -1
79 Pyunik Yerevan 5 3 1 1 5:2 +3 0 4 1 =1
80 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
81 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
83 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
84 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
85 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 0 2 3 +1
86 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
87 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
88 Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
89 Ufa FK 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
90 Burnley 3 0 3 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 =3
91 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
92 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
93 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
94 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 3 +4
95 Valur Reykjavík 3 1 0 2 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
96 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
97 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
98 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
99 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 Leipzig 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
101 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
102 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
103 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
104 Feyenoord 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Dynamo Minsk 5 4 0 1 14:4 +10 0 1 4 +3
106 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
107 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
108 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
110 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
111 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 5 2 1 2 6:5 +1 0 4 1 -2
112 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
113 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
115 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
117 Midtjylland FC 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
118 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
119 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
120 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +3
121 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
122 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
123 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
124 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
125 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
126 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
127 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
128 Hapoel Haifa 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
129 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 5 +2
130 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
132 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
134 Nordsjalland FC 5 4 0 1 6:3 +3 0 3 2 -1
135 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
137 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
138 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
139 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
141 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
143 Appolon Limassol 5 4 0 1 11:3 +8 0 2 3 +4
144 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
145 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
147 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
148 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
149 FC Kobenhavn 6 5 1 0 13:3 +10 0 3 3 +4
150 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
151 Trenčín 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 0 3 2 +3
152 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
153 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
154 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
155 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
156 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
157 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
158 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
159 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 3 0 6:3 +3 0 4 1 =2
160 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
161 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
162 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
163 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
164 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
165 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
166 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
167 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
168 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
169 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 3 +2
170 Dynamo Brest 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
171 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
172 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
173 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
3 Apoel Nikósia 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
5 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
6 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
12 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
13 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
16 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
17 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
18 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
20 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
21 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
24 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
25 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
30 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
31 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
32 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
35 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
36 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
37 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
41 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Lech Poznan 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
45 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
48 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Burnley 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
52 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
54 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
55 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
56 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
57 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Dynamo Brest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
60 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
61 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
62 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
65 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
68 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
70 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +2
71 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
76 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
79 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
80 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
82 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
83 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
92 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
95 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Zrinjski Mostar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
103 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
108 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
109 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
114 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
116 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
118 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
125 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
126 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
131 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
132 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
137 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
138 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
139 Valur Reykjavík 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
142 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
144 Atalanta Bergamo 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Dudelange F91 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Molde FK 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
151 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
154 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
158 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
160 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
161 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
164 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
165 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
170 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Braga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
173 Rapid Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Leipzig 2 0 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =2
3 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
4 Dynamo Minsk 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
5 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
8 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
11 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
12 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
15 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +1
16 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
17 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
18 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
21 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
22 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
24 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
25 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
27 Luzern 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
31 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
32 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
33 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
34 Besiktas 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
36 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
41 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
43 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
44 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
45 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
48 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
51 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
52 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
53 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
54 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
55 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
56 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
57 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
60 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Genk 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
63 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
67 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
68 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
71 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
74 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
79 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
83 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
85 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
92 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Cork City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
103 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
106 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 =3
108 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
109 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
110 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
113 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
114 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
116 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
118 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
120 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
122 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
125 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
126 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
131 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
132 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Vitesse Arnheim 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 =1
137 Ufa FK 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
138 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
139 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
140 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
141 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
143 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
144 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
145 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
146 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
148 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
150 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
151 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
153 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
154 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
158 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
159 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
160 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
163 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
164 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
167 Hapoel Haifa 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
168 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
171 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Drita's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Drita's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.