Fri, 2020 September 25. @ 09:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Pristina

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2020.08.22 Lincoln Red Imps 3 : 0 Pristina 3.57 3.31 2.31
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 0% (0/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
6 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
13 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
18 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
19 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
23 CSKA Sofia 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +3
24 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
27 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
28 Fc Fehérvár 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
29 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
32 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
36 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
37 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
38 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
39 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
42 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
44 Botosani 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
47 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
49 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
51 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
53 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
54 Ba 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
55 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
58 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
60 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
61 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
62 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
63 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
66 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
67 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
68 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
69 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 3 +3
72 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
75 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
79 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
80 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Maccabi Haifa 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 3 +3
82 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Ararat-Armenia 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
88 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
93 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Wolfsburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
95 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Galatasaray 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
102 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
104 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
107 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
112 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
119 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Granada 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
122 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
123 Standard Liege 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
124 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
125 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
126 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
127 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Willem Tilburg 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
133 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
135 Charleroi 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
137 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
139 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Puskás Akadémia 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
148 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
155 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Lech Poznan 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
157 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
159 Tottenham 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
160 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
162 Liberec 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
163 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
164 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
168 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
169 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
170 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
173 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
174 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
175 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
176 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
5 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 CSKA Sofia 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
7 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
8 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
9 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
10 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
15 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
19 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
21 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Standard Liege 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
36 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
37 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
44 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
46 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Dundalk FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
54 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
71 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Charleroi 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Puskás Akadémia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
81 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Granada 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
93 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 Ba 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
104 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
107 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
110 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
118 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Willem Tilburg 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Ararat-Armenia 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
132 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
133 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
143 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
146 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Tottenham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
157 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
161 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
168 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
169 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
170 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Botosani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
9 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
10 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
11 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
16 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
19 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
21 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
23 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
28 Lech Poznan 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
29 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
32 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
33 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
40 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
41 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
48 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
50 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
52 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Klakksvik KI 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
55 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
57 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
63 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
66 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
70 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
75 Partizan Belgrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
76 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
78 Puskás Akadémia 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
83 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Granada 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
96 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Steaua Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
101 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Ba 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
104 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
105 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
107 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
111 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
112 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +1
118 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
123 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Willem Tilburg 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
126 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
131 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
142 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
150 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
151 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
152 Tottenham 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
153 Liberec 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
154 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
156 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
158 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
159 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
163 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
164 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
166 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
169 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
170 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
172 Botosani 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
177 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Pristina's team stats from Europa League 2020/2021. You can check Pristina's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.