Tue, 2018 July 17. @ 11:31 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Pristina

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 College Europa 1 : 1 Pristina 2.87 3.06 2.36
1 2018.07.05 Pristina 5 : 0 College Europa 1.56 3.51 5.84
2 2018.07.11 Fola Esch CS 0 : 0 Pristina 1.96 3.24 3.57
2  2018.07.19 Pristina - : - Fola Esch CS 1.91 3.25 3.73
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 28
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.33
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Molde FK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Gzira United 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
4 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
5 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
11 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
14 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
16 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
22 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 Engordany UE 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
25 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
27 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
28 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
29 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
30 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 Caramba 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
35 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
36 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
40 Inter Baku 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 =1
44 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Cliftonville 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
68 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
73 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
81 Thorshavn B36 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 0 2 1 =3
82 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
85 Lahti FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
87 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Narva Trans 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Pristina 3 1 2 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 =1
94 Domzale 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Laci SK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Tre Fiori 3 1 0 2 3:8 -5 0 1 2 -2
104 Derry City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
108 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
109 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
2 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
5 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Gandzasar Kapan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 Olimpia Baltis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Coleraine Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Tre Fiori 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
26 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 AIK Stockholm 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Nordsjalland FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
32 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
37 Vardar Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
50 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Pristina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
54 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
60 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
62 Dundalk FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Újpest Budapest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Laci SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Runavik NSI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
85 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
90 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Irtyš Pavlodar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Sparta Sarpsborg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Domzale 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Glenavon Lurgan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
12 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Rabotnički 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
14 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 Milsami Orhei 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
17 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Samtredia FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
24 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 1 1 -2
25 Stumbras Kaunas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Górnik Zabrze 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
29 Lahti FC 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
31 Radnički Niš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
35 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
37 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Pyunik Yerevan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
43 Lech Poznan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Vestmannaeyar IBV 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Klakksvik KI 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
48 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Pristina 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
54 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Rudar Plevlja 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Balzan Youths FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Thorshavn B36 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Siroki Brijeg NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Derry City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
81 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
82 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Rudar Velenje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Narva Trans 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Engordany UE 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
89 Hibernian 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
91 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Banants Yerevan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
103 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Racing Club Lucemburk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Cliftonville 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Domzale 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Pristina's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Pristina's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.