Fri, 2019 November 15. @ 21:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

St Joseph's

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Pristina 1 : 1 St Joseph's 1.24 6.01 10.94
1/8 2019.07.02 St Joseph's 2 : 0 Pristina 5.27 3.73 1.60
1 2019.07.09 St Joseph's 0 : 4 Glasgow Rangers 30.25 11.50 1.05
1 2019.07.18 Glasgow Rangers 6 : 0 St Joseph's 1.01 21.30 50.80
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 1 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (4/14)
Second 71.43% (10/14)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
2 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
5 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
6 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
7 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
8 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
9 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
10 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
12 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
13 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
14 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
15 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
18 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
19 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
21 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
22 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
24 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
25 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
26 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
27 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
28 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
29 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
30 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
31 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
32 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
33 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
34 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
35 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
36 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
37 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
38 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
39 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
40 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
41 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
42 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
45 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
47 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
49 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
50 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
51 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
52 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
53 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
54 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
55 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
57 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
58 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
59 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
60 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
61 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
63 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
65 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
66 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
67 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
68 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
69 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
70 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
71 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
72 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
73 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
74 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
75 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
76 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
77 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
78 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
79 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
80 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
81 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
82 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
83 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
84 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
85 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
86 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
88 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
89 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
90 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
92 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
93 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
94 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
95 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
96 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
97 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
99 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
100 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
101 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
102 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
103 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
104 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
106 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
107 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
108 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
109 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
111 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
112 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
113 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
114 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
115 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
116 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
117 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
118 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
119 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
120 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
123 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
124 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
125 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
126 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
127 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
128 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
129 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
131 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
132 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
134 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
135 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
136 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
137 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
138 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
139 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
140 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
143 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
144 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
145 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
146 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
148 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
149 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
150 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
152 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
153 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
155 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
157 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
158 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
159 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
2 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
3 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
4 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
5 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
6 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
9 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
11 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
13 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
14 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
15 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
16 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
17 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
18 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
19 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
20 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
21 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
22 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
23 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
24 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
25 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
27 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
28 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
29 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
30 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
31 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
38 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
39 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
48 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
49 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
51 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
54 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
56 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
57 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
61 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
62 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
63 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
67 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
72 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
76 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
81 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
83 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
84 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
86 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
87 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
90 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
93 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
96 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
101 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
102 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
103 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
104 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
107 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
110 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
112 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
117 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
119 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
123 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
125 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
127 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
129 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
131 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
132 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
133 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
147 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
149 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
153 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
156 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
160 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
167 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
172 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
173 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
174 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
175 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
176 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
177 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
186 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
188 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
189 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
191 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
192 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
197 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
199 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
200 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
201 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
203 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
205 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
2 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
6 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
7 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
8 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
9 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
11 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
12 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
13 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
14 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
15 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
17 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
18 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
19 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
20 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
21 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
23 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
24 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
25 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
28 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
29 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
30 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
31 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
32 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
34 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
41 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
42 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
43 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
44 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
45 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
46 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
49 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
50 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
51 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
52 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
54 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
56 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
58 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
60 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
62 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
67 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
69 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
71 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
74 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
79 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
82 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
83 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
85 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
86 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
87 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
88 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
89 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
90 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
93 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
97 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
99 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
100 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
101 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
102 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
105 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
109 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
114 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
115 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
116 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
117 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
122 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
123 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
124 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
126 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
128 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
132 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
144 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
146 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
147 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
148 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
151 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
154 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
155 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
157 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
162 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
167 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
173 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
174 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
175 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
186 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
189 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
190 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
191 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
192 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
197 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
199 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
200 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
201 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
204 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
206 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1

This page contains St Joseph's's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check St Joseph's's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.