Wed, 2019 September 18. @ 13:31 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

St Joseph's

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Pristina 1 : 1 St Joseph's 1.24 6.01 10.94
1/8 2019.07.02 St Joseph's 2 : 0 Pristina 5.27 3.73 1.60
1 2019.07.09 St Joseph's 0 : 4 Glasgow Rangers 30.25 11.50 1.05
1 2019.07.18 Glasgow Rangers 6 : 0 St Joseph's 1.01 21.30 50.80
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 1 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (4/14)
Second 71.43% (10/14)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
2 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
4 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
5 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
6 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
8 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
9 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
10 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
11 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 +2
12 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
13 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Guimaraes 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 3 3 +1
15 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
17 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
20 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
21 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
23 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
24 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
25 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
26 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
27 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 3 0 16:3 +13 0 2 4 =2
29 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
30 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
31 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
32 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
33 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
35 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
36 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
37 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
38 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
39 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
40 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
42 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
43 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
45 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
47 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
50 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
51 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
52 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
54 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
56 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
58 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
59 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
60 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Gent 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 0 2 4 =1
62 Malmö FF 8 6 1 1 23:5 +18 0 2 6 +2
63 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
64 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 11:1 +10 0 1 3 +2
66 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
67 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
68 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 =1
69 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
70 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
71 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
73 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
74 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
75 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
76 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
77 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
78 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
79 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
81 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 5 0 1 13:3 +10 0 2 4 +1
84 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
85 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
86 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
87 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
88 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
89 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
90 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
92 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
93 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
95 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
96 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
97 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
98 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
99 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
100 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
102 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
103 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
106 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
109 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
110 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 Trabzonspor 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
114 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
116 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
118 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
119 Slovan Bratislava 6 5 0 1 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -1
120 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
121 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
123 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
125 Astana FC 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 2 4 -1
126 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
128 Wolverhampton 6 6 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 5 +6
129 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
130 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
131 Espaňol Barcelona 6 5 1 0 18:4 +14 0 0 6 =1
132 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
134 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
135 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
136 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
137 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
139 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
141 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
142 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
143 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
144 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
146 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
147 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
150 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
151 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
153 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
154 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
155 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
157 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
158 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
159 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
160 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Glasgow Rangers 8 6 2 0 20:3 +17 0 4 4 +1
163 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
164 Dudelange F91 6 4 1 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
165 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
166 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
167 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 9:2 +7 0 3 3 =2
168 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
169 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
170 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
172 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
173 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
174 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
175 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
176 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
177 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
178 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
179 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
180 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
181 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
182 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
183 Braga 4 4 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 +4
184 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
185 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
186 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
187 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
188 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
189 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
190 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
191 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
192 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
193 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
194 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
195 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
196 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
197 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
198 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
199 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
200 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
201 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
202 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
203 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
204 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
206 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
207 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
4 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
6 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
9 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
11 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
12 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
16 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
19 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
20 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
21 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
22 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
24 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
26 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
29 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
30 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
31 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
35 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
39 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
40 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
43 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
44 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
45 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
46 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
47 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
48 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
49 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
50 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
51 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Glasgow Rangers 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 2 2 +4
57 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
59 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
62 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
64 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
70 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
71 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
73 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
75 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
78 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
91 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
95 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
102 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
103 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Gent 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
109 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
113 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
118 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
119 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
121 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
123 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
129 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
133 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
134 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
135 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
136 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
138 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
139 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
143 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
149 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
151 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
152 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
155 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
156 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
160 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
162 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
163 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
164 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
169 Espaňol Barcelona 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
170 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
171 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
182 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
183 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
185 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
191 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
195 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
196 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
201 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
203 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
206 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 +1
6 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
11 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
12 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
13 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
16 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
20 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
21 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
24 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
26 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
28 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
29 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
30 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
31 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
32 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
33 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
35 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
36 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
38 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
39 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
40 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
43 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
44 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
45 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
46 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
47 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
48 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 0 =1
49 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
50 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
51 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
57 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 =2
59 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
68 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
70 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
71 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Guimaraes 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
73 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
75 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
77 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
78 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
91 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
95 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
99 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
102 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
103 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
107 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Gent 3 0 2 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 =2
109 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
111 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
113 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
118 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
121 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
123 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Astana FC 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
129 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
133 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
134 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
136 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
137 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
139 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
140 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
149 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
150 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
151 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
152 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
155 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
156 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
157 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
160 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
161 Dudelange F91 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
162 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
163 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
166 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
167 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 =1
170 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
176 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
181 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
183 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
185 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +1
187 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
191 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
192 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
196 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
199 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
200 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
201 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
206 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

This page contains St Joseph's's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check St Joseph's's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.