Thu, 2018 November 15. @ 17:29 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Jagiellonia Bialystok

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 : 0 Rio Ave 1.98 3.19 3.60
3 2018.08.02 Rio Ave 4 : 4 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1.72 3.31 4.77
4 2018.08.09 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 : 1 Gent 3.09 3.10 2.31
4 2018.08.16 Gent 3 : 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1.42 4.04 7.60
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 1 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 35.71% (5/14)
Second 64.29% (9/14)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
2 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
3 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
4 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
5 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
6 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
7 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
8 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
9 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
10 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
11 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
12 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
13 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
14 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
15 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
16 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
17 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
18 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
19 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
20 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
21 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
23 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
24 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
25 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
26 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
27 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
28 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
29 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
30 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
32 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
34 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
35 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
36 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
37 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
38 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
40 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
41 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
44 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
45 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
46 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
47 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
49 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
50 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
52 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
53 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
55 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
56 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
57 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
58 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
59 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
60 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
61 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
62 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
63 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
64 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
65 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
66 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
68 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
69 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
70 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
71 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
72 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
73 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
74 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
75 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
76 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
77 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
78 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
79 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
80 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
81 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
82 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
84 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
85 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
86 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
87 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
88 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
89 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
90 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
91 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
92 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
94 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
95 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
96 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
97 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
99 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
100 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
101 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
102 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
103 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
104 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
105 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
106 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
107 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
109 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
110 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
111 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
112 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
113 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
115 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
116 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
117 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
118 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
119 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
120 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
121 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
123 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
124 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
125 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
126 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
127 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
129 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
130 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
131 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
133 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
134 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
135 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
136 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
139 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
140 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
141 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
142 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
143 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
144 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
145 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
146 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
147 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
148 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
149 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
150 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
151 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
152 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
153 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
154 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
155 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
156 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
157 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
3 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
4 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
7 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
8 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
10 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
11 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
12 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
13 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
14 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
15 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
16 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
18 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
19 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
20 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
21 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
22 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
23 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
24 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
25 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
26 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
27 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
28 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
29 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
30 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
31 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
32 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
33 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
37 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
38 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
39 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
41 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
43 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
44 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
45 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
47 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
48 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
50 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
54 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
55 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
56 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
58 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
59 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
61 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
62 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
70 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
72 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
76 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
77 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
80 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
83 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
84 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
88 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
89 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
92 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
93 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
94 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
96 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
99 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
100 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
101 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
103 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
105 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
106 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
108 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
111 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
114 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
115 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
117 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
119 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
120 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
121 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
122 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
125 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
126 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
127 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
128 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
129 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
133 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
134 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
141 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
145 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
147 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
152 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
155 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
161 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
162 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
163 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
164 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
169 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
171 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
173 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
175 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
179 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
182 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
185 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
190 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
193 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
194 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
196 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
197 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
199 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
200 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
203 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
205 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
206 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
6 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
7 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
8 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
10 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
11 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
12 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
13 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
16 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
17 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
18 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
19 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
20 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
21 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
22 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
23 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
24 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
25 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
26 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
27 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
29 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
30 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
31 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
32 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
33 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
35 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
36 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
37 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
40 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
41 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
43 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
44 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
45 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
46 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
51 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
52 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
53 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
54 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
56 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
57 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
59 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
60 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
68 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
69 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
70 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
74 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
75 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
77 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
80 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
81 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
83 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
84 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
85 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
88 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
89 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
91 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
93 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
95 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
96 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
98 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
100 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
102 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
103 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
104 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
105 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
106 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
107 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
108 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
109 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
112 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
113 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
117 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
122 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
125 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
127 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
128 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
133 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
141 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
142 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
144 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
147 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
148 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
150 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
151 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
154 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
160 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
163 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
165 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
167 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
168 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
169 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
171 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
174 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
176 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
180 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
183 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
184 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
187 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
188 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
189 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
190 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
191 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
192 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
194 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
195 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
197 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
198 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
201 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
206 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4

This page contains Jagiellonia Bialystok's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Jagiellonia Bialystok's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.