Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 06:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Jagiellonia Bialystok

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 : 0 Rio Ave 1.98 3.19 3.60
3 2018.08.02 Rio Ave 4 : 4 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1.72 3.31 4.77
4 2018.08.09 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 : 1 Gent 3.09 3.10 2.31
4 2018.08.16 Gent 3 : 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1.42 4.04 7.60
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 1 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 35.71% (5/14)
Second 64.29% (9/14)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
2 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
3 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
5 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
6 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
7 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
8 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
10 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
12 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
13 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
14 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
15 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
16 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
17 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
18 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
20 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
21 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
22 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
23 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
24 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
25 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
26 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
27 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
28 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
29 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
31 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
32 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
33 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
34 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
35 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
36 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
37 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
38 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
39 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
41 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
44 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
45 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
46 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
47 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
48 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
49 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
50 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
51 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
52 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
53 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
54 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
55 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
56 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
57 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
58 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
59 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
60 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
61 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
62 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
63 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
64 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
65 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
66 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
67 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
68 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
69 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
70 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
71 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
72 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
73 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
74 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
75 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
76 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
77 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
78 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
79 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
80 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
81 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
82 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
83 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
84 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
85 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
86 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
87 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
88 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
89 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
90 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
91 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
93 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
94 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
95 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
96 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
97 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
98 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
99 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
100 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
102 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
104 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
105 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
106 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
107 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
108 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
110 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
112 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
113 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
115 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
116 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
117 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
118 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
119 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
121 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
122 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
123 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
124 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
125 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
126 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
127 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
128 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
129 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
130 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
131 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
133 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
134 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
136 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
137 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
138 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
139 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
140 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
141 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
142 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
143 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
145 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
147 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
148 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
149 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
150 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
151 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
152 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
153 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
154 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
155 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
156 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
157 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
158 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
2 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
4 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
6 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
7 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
8 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
11 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
14 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
17 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
22 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
25 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
31 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
32 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
38 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
39 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
40 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
41 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
44 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
50 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
51 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
55 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
56 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
58 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
63 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
77 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
79 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
83 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
85 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
86 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
89 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
93 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
94 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
95 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
96 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
100 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
101 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
102 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
104 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
107 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
108 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
109 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
112 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
114 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
115 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
116 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
123 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
128 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
134 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
136 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
137 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
141 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
144 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
145 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
149 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
150 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
151 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
154 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
158 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
159 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
160 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
161 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
162 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
164 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
167 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
169 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
170 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
172 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
173 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
175 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
176 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
177 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
180 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
184 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
187 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
189 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
190 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
192 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
193 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
199 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
200 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
201 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
206 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
6 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
8 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
10 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
11 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
12 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
13 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
16 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
18 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
19 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
20 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
21 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
26 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
27 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
31 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
32 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
36 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
39 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
40 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
47 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
50 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
51 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
52 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
53 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
55 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
59 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
62 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
72 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
76 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
78 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
82 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
84 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
89 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
92 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
93 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
94 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
97 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
98 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
103 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
104 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
109 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
110 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
111 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
114 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
115 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
116 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
117 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
118 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
121 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
124 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
128 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
134 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
135 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
136 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
137 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
139 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
140 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
141 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
143 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
144 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
145 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
149 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
150 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
152 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
153 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
156 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
157 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
158 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
159 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
160 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
161 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
163 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
165 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
166 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
167 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
168 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
169 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
170 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
171 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
173 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
174 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
175 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
176 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
177 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
179 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
180 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
184 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
185 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
186 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
187 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
190 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
191 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
192 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
193 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
197 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
199 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
201 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
204 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
206 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Jagiellonia Bialystok's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Jagiellonia Bialystok's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.