Tue, 2021 January 19. @ 10:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Shkupi Skopje

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Neftci Baku 2 : 1 Shkupi Skopje 1.28 5.06 9.06
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
4 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
6 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
10 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
12 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
15 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
16 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
17 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
20 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
22 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
27 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
28 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
31 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
32 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
39 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
42 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
49 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
54 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
56 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
58 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
59 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
60 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
61 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
67 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
73 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
74 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
75 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
77 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
82 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
83 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
84 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
85 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
89 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
94 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
96 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
99 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
101 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
105 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
107 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
109 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
112 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
116 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
118 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
122 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
123 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
124 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
129 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
136 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
142 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
143 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
151 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
152 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
154 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
155 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
156 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Arsenal 6 6 0 0 20:5 +15 18 0 6 +6
159 Hoffenheim 6 5 1 0 17:2 +15 16 3 3 +1
160 Leverkusen 6 5 0 1 21:8 +13 15 1 5 +4
161 Dinamo Zagreb 7 5 2 0 12:2 +10 14 4 3 +4
162 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 24:8 +16 14 3 6 +2
163 Braga 6 4 1 1 14:10 +4 13 1 5 +2
164 Tottenham 9 7 1 1 27:9 +18 13 2 7 +1
165 Leicester 6 4 1 1 14:5 +9 13 2 4 +1
166 Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 13 2 3 +1
167 Roma AS 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 13 2 4 -1
168 Milan AC 9 6 2 1 19:11 +8 13 3 6 +2
169 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 3 0 18:9 +9 12 0 6 =1
170 Eindhoven PSV 8 6 0 2 19:10 +9 12 2 6 +3
171 Antwerp 6 4 0 2 8:5 +3 12 4 2 -1
172 Slavia Praha 6 4 0 2 11:10 +1 12 1 5 -1
173 Lille 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 11 1 5 -1
174 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 11 4 3 =2
175 Napoli 6 3 2 1 7:4 +3 11 5 1 =2
176 Granada 9 6 2 1 15:4 +11 11 5 4 =1
177 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 2 1 6:7 -1 11 4 2 +1
178 Young Boys Bern 7 4 1 2 12:7 +5 10 2 5 +1
179 Wolfsberger AC 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 +2
180 LASK Linz 8 5 1 2 22:13 +9 10 2 6 +1
181 Molde FK 6 3 1 2 9:11 -2 10 1 5 =1
182 San Sebastian Real 6 2 3 1 5:4 +1 9 5 1 =3
183 Alkmaar AZ 6 2 2 2 7:5 +2 8 4 2 -1
184 Rapid Wien 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 7 1 5 =1
185 Liberec 9 5 1 3 12:14 -2 7 5 4 =1
186 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 3 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 =1
187 Sparta Praha 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6 1 5 -2
188 Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 6 3 3 -2
189 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 6 2 4 -1
190 Hapoel Beer Sheva 10 6 0 4 16:14 +2 6 3 7 +1
191 CFR Ecomax Cluj 8 3 2 3 8:11 -3 5 5 3 -1
192 CSKA Sofia 10 5 2 3 13:10 +3 5 5 5 +1
193 Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 4:8 -4 5 4 2 -2
194 HNK Rijeka 8 2 2 4 9:14 -5 4 4 4 +1
195 Standard Liege 9 3 2 4 14:17 -3 4 2 7 =1
196 Omonia Nikósia 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 4 2 4 -1
197 Celtic Glasgow 8 3 1 4 12:19 -7 4 2 6 +1
198 CSKA Moskva 6 0 3 3 3:8 -5 3 4 2 -2
199 Nice 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 3 2 4 -4
200 Athens AEK 8 3 0 5 10:16 -6 3 2 6 -3
201 Lech Poznan 10 5 0 5 19:15 +4 3 2 8 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
203 Dundalk FC 9 2 1 6 13:21 -8 0 1 8 -6
204 Gent 6 0 0 6 4:15 -11 0 2 4 -6
205 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 1 0 6 9:19 -10 0 1 6 -6
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 Tottenham 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 9 1 3 +4
3 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 0 3 +3
4 Leicester 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
5 Hoffenheim 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 2 +3
6 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 9 0 3 +3
7 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
8 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 7 0 3 +1
9 Roma AS 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +2
10 Braga 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 3 +1
12 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
13 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 2 +2
14 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
15 Young Boys Bern 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 +2
16 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
17 Milan AC 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +1
18 Eindhoven PSV 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 +2
19 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 2 4 +1
21 Lille 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 1 2 +1
22 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
23 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =1
24 San Sebastian Real 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
25 Napoli 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 =1
26 Granada 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 -1
27 Rapid Wien 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 3 =1
28 Liberec 4 2 1 0 2:0 +2 4 4 0 =1
29 Wolfsberger AC 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 +1
30 Standard Liege 6 3 2 0 11:0 +11 4 2 4 =1
31 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
32 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 1 2 -1
33 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
35 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 3 2 2 +1
37 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
38 Celtic Glasgow 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 3 +1
39 CSKA Sofia 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 3 3 +1
40 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
41 Lech Poznan 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 3 -1
42 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
45 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
48 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
49 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
53 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
58 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
65 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
77 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
93 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
98 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
108 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
109 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
115 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
122 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
126 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
132 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
134 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
147 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
152 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dundalk FC 4 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -3
155 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
158 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
168 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
172 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
177 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
185 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
189 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
190 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
191 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
194 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
196 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
197 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
202 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 9 0 3 +3
2 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 7 2 1 +1
3 Napoli 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 7 2 1 =1
4 Granada 5 4 1 0 13:2 +11 7 2 3 =1
5 Milan AC 5 3 2 0 17:4 +13 7 3 2 +1
6 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 21:3 +18 7 2 3 +1
7 Hoffenheim 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 7 2 1 =1
8 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 1 +2
9 Roma AS 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 6 1 2 -1
10 Lille 3 2 0 0 13:4 +9 6 0 3 -1
11 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 2 1 -1
12 Braga 3 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 0 3 +1
13 Wolfsberger AC 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 6 2 1 +1
14 LASK Linz 4 3 0 0 16:5 +11 6 1 3 +2
15 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Eindhoven PSV 5 4 0 0 15:6 +9 6 2 3 +1
17 San Sebastian Real 3 1 2 0 5:1 +4 5 3 0 =2
18 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 2 0 11:6 +5 5 0 3 =2
19 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 6:3 +3 4 3 1 =1
20 Tottenham 5 3 1 0 13:7 +6 4 1 4 =1
21 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 4 2 1 -1
22 Leicester 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 4 1 2 -1
23 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 1 0 4:6 -2 4 1 2 =1
24 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 9:7 +2 4 0 3 =1
25 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 0 3 -1
26 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 9:5 +4 3 1 2 -1
27 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 6:8 -2 3 0 3 -1
28 Athens AEK 4 2 0 0 15:6 +9 3 2 2 -1
29 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 2 -1
30 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
31 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 2 1 -2
32 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 9:8 +1 3 1 2 -1
33 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 3 2 2 -2
34 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 2 2 2 =1
35 Feyenoord 3 0 2 0 7:1 +6 2 3 0 -1
36 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 -2
37 Omonia Nikósia 3 0 1 0 7:7 0 1 1 2 -2
38 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
39 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 16:10 +6 1 2 3 -2
40 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
41 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
52 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
57 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
59 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
60 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
61 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Nice 3 0 0 0 10:10 0 0 1 2 -3
63 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
65 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
71 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
72 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Gent 3 0 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 2 -3
74 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
77 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
83 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
85 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
88 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
91 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
98 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
101 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
105 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
106 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
107 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
112 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
114 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
116 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
118 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
119 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
120 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
125 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
135 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
137 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
139 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
145 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 3 -3
147 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
148 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
149 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
150 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
151 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 17:11 +6 0 1 4 -3
153 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
159 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
164 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
171 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
175 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
176 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
177 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
178 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
183 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
184 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 14:11 +3 0 1 3 -3
187 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
189 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
190 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
191 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
192 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
197 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
198 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
201 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 18:8 +10 0 1 5 -3
202 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
203 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1

This page contains Shkupi Skopje's team stats from Europa League 2020/2021. You can check Shkupi Skopje's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.