Fri, 2018 July 20. @ 14:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
3 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
4 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
7 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
8 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
9 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
10 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
12 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
13 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
14 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
15 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
17 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
18 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
20 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
21 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
22 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
25 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
27 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
29 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
31 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
38 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
41 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
44 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
46 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
48 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
49 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
51 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
54 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
55 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
56 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
57 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
58 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
59 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
62 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
63 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
64 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
65 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
66 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
69 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
71 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
74 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
76 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
79 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
80 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
81 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
82 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
85 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
86 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
87 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
89 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
90 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
92 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
94 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
95 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
96 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
99 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
100 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
101 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
103 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
104 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
106 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
107 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
108 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
109 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
110 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
111 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
112 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
113 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
116 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
118 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
119 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
120 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
121 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
125 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
129 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
131 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
132 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
135 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
136 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
137 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
138 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
139 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
141 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
142 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
143 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
144 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
146 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
8 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
9 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
11 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
14 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
34 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
36 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
39 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
44 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
69 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
88 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
91 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
103 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
109 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
125 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
130 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
5 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
11 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
12 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
17 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
24 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
26 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
28 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
32 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
34 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
50 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
55 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
59 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
79 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
80 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
107 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
109 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
111 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
114 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
117 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
121 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
128 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
130 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
144 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Petrocub Sarata-Galbena's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Petrocub Sarata-Galbena's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.