Tue, 2019 July 16. @ 08:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Debrecen

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Debrecen 3 : 0 Kukesi KS 1.40 4.46 7.46
1  2019.07.18 Kukesi KS - : - Debrecen 2.73 3.42 2.33
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
2 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
3 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
6 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Trnava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
10 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
12 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
15 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Ballymena United 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
19 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
21 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
26 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 St Joseph's 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
28 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
29 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Narva Trans 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Progres Niedercom 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
35 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
38 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
40 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
42 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
43 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
46 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
47 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
49 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
60 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
61 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
64 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Speranta 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
72 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
77 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Klakksvik KI 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 =1
79 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
81 College Europa 3 1 1 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
82 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
84 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Cork City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Gzira United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
91 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
95 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Cliftonville 3 1 1 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
107 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Engordany UE 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
3 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
5 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
6 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
10 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Haugar Haugesund 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Vitsebsk FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Hibernians Paola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
29 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
31 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
32 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Ballymena United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Kilmarnock FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Milsami Orhei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Domzale 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Makedonia Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
63 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
68 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
71 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Engordany UE 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
79 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Banants Yerevan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
82 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Thorshavn B36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
86 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Norrkoping 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
94 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Rovaniemi RoPS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Radnički Niš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
107 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Jeunesse Esch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
5 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
8 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Laci SK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
10 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
14 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
15 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
20 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Siroki Brijeg NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Narva Trans 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
29 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
30 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Brann Bergen 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -1
34 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
35 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
36 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Akademija Pandev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
40 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
43 Radnik Bijeljina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
50 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 Čukarički Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Cork City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Gzira United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Balzan Youths FC 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Traku FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Cliftonville 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
73 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
77 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Pyunik Yerevan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 College Europa 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Sabail Baku 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Speranta 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
99 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Debrecen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
107 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1

This page contains Debrecen's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Debrecen's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.