Fri, 2019 July 19. @ 12:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hajduk Split

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 Gzira United 0 : 2 Hajduk Split 10.45 4.97 1.28
1 2019.07.18 Hajduk Split 1 : 3 Gzira United 1.08 9.65 19.70
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
4 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
6 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
8 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
10 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
11 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
12 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
13 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
16 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
19 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
20 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
21 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
22 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
24 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
28 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
29 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
30 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
32 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
33 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
34 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
35 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
36 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
37 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
44 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
45 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
46 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
47 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
48 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
50 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
51 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
55 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
56 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
60 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
62 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
63 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
65 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
66 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
68 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
70 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
71 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
72 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
73 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
74 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
75 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
76 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
77 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
78 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
79 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
82 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
83 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
84 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
88 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
89 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
90 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
91 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
92 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
94 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
95 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
96 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
98 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
99 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
100 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
101 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
102 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
103 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
105 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
107 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
110 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
111 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
113 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
114 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
116 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
118 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
119 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
121 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
122 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
123 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
126 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
128 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
133 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
134 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
135 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
136 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
137 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
138 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
142 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
148 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
149 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
3 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
4 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
5 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
6 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
9 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
12 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
20 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
21 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
28 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
31 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
51 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
60 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
82 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
123 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
131 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
133 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
136 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
137 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
139 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
146 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
149 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
3 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
5 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
6 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
9 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
12 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
21 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
24 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
26 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
31 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
40 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
51 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
52 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
58 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
60 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
63 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
82 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
83 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
85 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
86 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
88 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
91 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
100 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
101 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
103 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
123 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
125 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
131 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
139 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
140 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
145 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Hajduk Split's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Hajduk Split's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.