Sat, 2019 October 19. @ 18:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Balzan Youths FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Balzan Youths FC 3 : 4 Domzale 5.28 4.38 1.50
1 2019.07.18 Domzale 1 : 0 Balzan Youths FC 1.18 6.58 12.15
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
4 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
5 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
7 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
8 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
9 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
10 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
11 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
12 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
13 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
15 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
16 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
17 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
18 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
19 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
21 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
22 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
23 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
24 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
27 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
29 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
30 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
31 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
32 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
35 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
36 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
37 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
38 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
39 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
40 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
41 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
42 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
43 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
44 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
45 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
46 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
47 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
48 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
49 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
50 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
51 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
52 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
53 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
54 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
55 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
56 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
57 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
58 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
60 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
61 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
62 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
63 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
64 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
65 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
66 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
67 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
68 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
69 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
70 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
71 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
72 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
73 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
74 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
75 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
76 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
77 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
78 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
79 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
80 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
81 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
82 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
83 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
84 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
85 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
86 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
87 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
88 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
89 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
90 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
91 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
92 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
93 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
94 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
95 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
96 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
97 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
98 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
99 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
100 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
101 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
102 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
103 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
104 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
105 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
106 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
107 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
108 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
110 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
111 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
112 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
113 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
114 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
115 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
116 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
117 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
118 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
119 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
120 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
121 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
122 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
123 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
124 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
125 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
126 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
127 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
129 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
130 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
131 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
132 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
133 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
134 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
136 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
137 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
139 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
140 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
141 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
142 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
143 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
144 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
145 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
146 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
151 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
152 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
153 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
154 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
155 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
156 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
158 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
159 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
2 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
4 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
11 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
13 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
14 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
16 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
17 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
18 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
19 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
20 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
21 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
22 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
23 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
24 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
27 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
29 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
30 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
32 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
33 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
34 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
35 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
36 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
38 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
40 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
41 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
43 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
51 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
55 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
57 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
58 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
63 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
65 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
66 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
71 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
72 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
84 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
87 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
88 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
90 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
91 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
92 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
93 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
97 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
102 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
105 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
111 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
114 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
117 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
118 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
120 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
122 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
124 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
126 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
127 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
133 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
136 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
137 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
138 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
141 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
144 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
151 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
155 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
156 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
160 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
162 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
163 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
166 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
174 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
176 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
178 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
181 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
182 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
183 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
185 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
195 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
198 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
199 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
200 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
204 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
206 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
207 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
2 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
5 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
6 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
7 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
8 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
9 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
10 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
11 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
12 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
13 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
14 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
16 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
17 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
18 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
19 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
20 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
21 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
22 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
23 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
24 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
25 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
26 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
28 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
30 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
31 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
32 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
33 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
34 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
36 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
41 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
42 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
45 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
47 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
48 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
49 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
52 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
54 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
55 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
56 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
57 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
58 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
60 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
61 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
63 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
64 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
71 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
75 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
77 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
80 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
81 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
83 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
84 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
86 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
89 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
90 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
91 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
94 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
95 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
101 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
103 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
106 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
107 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
111 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
115 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
116 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
122 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
123 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
124 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
126 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
127 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
130 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
131 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
134 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
135 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
139 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
143 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
146 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
156 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
157 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
163 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
164 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
165 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
166 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
168 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
174 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
176 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
180 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
182 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
183 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
184 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
186 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
193 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
195 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
198 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
199 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
200 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
201 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
202 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
204 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
205 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
206 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Balzan Youths FC's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Balzan Youths FC's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.