Sat, 2019 November 16. @ 22:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Progres Niedercom

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Progres Niedercom 1 : 0 Cardiff MU 1.21 6.03 10.88
1/8 2019.07.04 Cardiff MU 2 : 1 Progres Niedercom 4.86 3.82 1.65
1 2019.07.11 Cork City 0 : 2 Progres Niedercom 2.04 3.11 3.75
1 2019.07.18 Progres Niedercom 1 : 2 Cork City 1.97 3.27 3.67
2 2019.07.25 Glasgow Rangers 2 : 0 Progres Niedercom 1.03 12.25 41.60
2 2019.08.01 Progres Niedercom 0 : 0 Glasgow Rangers 10.50 5.60 1.23
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 14
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 13
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Goals scored/game 0.83
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.83
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 2 2 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)
  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
2 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
3 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
4 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
6 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
7 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
8 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
9 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
10 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
11 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
12 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
13 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
14 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
15 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
16 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
17 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
18 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
20 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
21 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
22 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
23 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
24 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
25 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
26 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
27 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
28 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
29 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
31 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
32 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
33 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
34 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
35 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
36 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
37 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
38 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
40 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
43 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
44 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
45 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
47 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
48 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
49 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
50 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
51 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
52 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
53 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
55 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
56 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
57 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
58 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
59 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
60 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
63 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
64 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
65 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
66 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
67 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
68 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
69 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
71 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
72 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
73 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
74 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
76 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
77 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
78 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
79 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
80 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
81 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
83 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
85 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
86 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
88 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
89 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
90 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
91 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
92 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
94 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
95 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
97 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
98 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
99 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
100 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
101 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
102 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
103 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
105 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
107 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
110 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
111 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
112 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
113 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
114 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
115 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
117 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
118 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
119 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
120 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
121 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
122 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
123 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
124 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
125 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
126 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
127 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
128 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
129 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
130 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
131 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
132 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
133 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
134 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
135 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
136 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
137 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
138 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
139 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
140 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
141 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
142 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
143 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
144 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
145 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
146 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
147 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
148 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
149 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
151 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
152 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
155 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
157 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
158 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
159 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
2 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
5 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
7 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
8 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
9 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
10 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
11 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
13 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
14 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
15 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
16 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
17 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
19 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
20 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
21 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
22 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
23 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
25 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
26 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
27 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
29 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
31 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
33 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
38 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
39 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
40 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
41 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
43 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
44 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
46 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
48 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
54 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
55 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
59 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
66 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
71 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
73 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
82 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
84 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
88 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
90 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
95 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
98 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
99 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
101 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
103 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
104 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
106 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
112 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
115 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
117 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
119 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
120 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
124 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
125 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
126 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
131 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
133 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
137 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
141 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
143 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
145 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
147 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
151 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
152 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
157 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
165 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
166 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
170 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
173 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
175 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
181 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
182 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
183 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
187 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
189 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
190 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
191 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
193 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
194 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
195 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
199 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
205 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
207 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
3 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
4 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
5 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
7 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
8 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
10 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
12 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
13 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
14 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
15 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
16 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
17 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
19 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
20 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
22 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
23 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
29 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
30 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
31 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
32 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
33 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
35 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
36 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
37 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
38 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
40 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
41 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
42 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
44 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
48 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
49 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
50 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
56 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
60 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
67 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
71 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
73 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
76 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
78 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
82 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
84 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
89 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
92 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
93 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
96 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
98 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
99 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
100 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
106 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
107 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
109 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
110 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
112 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
114 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
115 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
117 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
118 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
119 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
122 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
124 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
126 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
128 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
132 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
134 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
136 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
138 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
139 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
143 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
146 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
147 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
148 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
149 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
151 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
152 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
153 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
154 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
161 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
163 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
164 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
168 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
173 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
175 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
177 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
178 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
180 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
182 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
183 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
185 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
186 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
188 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
189 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
190 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
193 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
194 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
195 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
198 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
201 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
207 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Progres Niedercom's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Progres Niedercom's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.