Sat, 2018 September 22. @ 03:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stumbras Kaunas

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
2 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
3 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
4 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
5 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
7 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
8 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
9 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
10 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
11 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
13 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
14 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
15 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
16 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
17 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
18 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
19 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
20 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
21 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
23 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
24 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
26 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
27 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
28 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
29 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
30 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
31 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
33 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
34 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
35 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
36 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
37 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
38 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
40 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
41 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
42 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
43 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
44 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
45 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
46 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
47 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
48 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
49 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
50 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
51 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
52 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
53 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
54 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
55 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
57 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
58 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
59 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
60 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
61 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
62 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
64 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
65 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
66 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
67 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
68 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
69 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
70 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
71 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
72 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
73 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
74 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
75 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
76 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
77 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
78 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
79 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
80 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
83 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
84 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
86 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
88 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
89 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
90 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
91 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
92 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
93 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
94 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
95 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
96 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
97 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
99 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
100 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
101 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
102 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
103 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
105 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
106 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
107 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
108 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
109 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
110 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
112 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
113 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
114 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
115 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
116 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
119 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
120 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
121 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
123 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
124 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
125 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
126 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
128 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
129 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
130 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
131 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
132 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
133 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
134 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
135 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
136 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
137 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
138 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
139 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
140 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
141 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
143 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
144 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
145 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
147 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
148 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
149 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
150 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
151 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
152 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
154 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
155 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
156 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
157 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
158 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
8 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
10 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
11 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
18 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
20 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
21 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
22 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
24 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
27 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
32 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
34 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
40 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
42 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
45 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
47 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
49 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
50 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
51 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
56 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
59 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
60 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
61 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
64 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
65 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
66 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
69 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
72 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
73 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
74 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
75 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
76 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
78 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
79 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
81 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
83 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
90 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
93 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
95 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
96 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
97 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
98 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
101 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
105 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
106 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
107 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
112 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
117 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
126 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
132 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
135 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
137 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
140 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
143 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
145 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
146 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
151 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
152 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
154 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
158 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
161 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
173 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
175 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
178 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
179 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
181 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
182 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
184 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
190 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
191 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
192 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
193 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
197 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
198 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
199 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
202 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
203 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
204 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
206 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
10 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
13 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
14 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
15 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
16 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
17 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
18 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
19 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
20 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
23 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
27 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
29 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
34 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
35 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
36 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
38 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
40 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
41 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
42 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
44 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
45 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
50 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
51 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
56 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
57 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
58 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
59 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
62 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
64 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
65 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
67 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
68 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
69 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
71 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
72 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
73 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
74 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
75 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
76 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
77 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
78 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
79 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
84 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
85 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
86 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
90 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
93 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
96 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
97 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
101 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
104 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
109 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
115 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
119 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
120 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
125 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
126 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
129 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
130 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
134 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
140 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
144 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
145 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
146 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
147 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
149 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
150 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
152 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
156 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
158 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
166 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
169 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
170 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
171 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
176 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
178 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
179 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
181 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
182 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
185 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
188 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
190 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
191 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
192 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
193 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
197 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
198 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
202 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
203 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
204 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
205 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1

This page contains Stumbras Kaunas's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Stumbras Kaunas's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.