Sat, 2020 July 04. @ 01:28 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Cardiff Metropolitan

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0
  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
2 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
3 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
4 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
5 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
6 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
7 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
9 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
10 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
11 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
12 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
13 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
14 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
15 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
16 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
17 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
18 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
19 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
20 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
21 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
22 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
23 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
25 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
26 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
27 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
29 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
30 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
31 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
34 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
35 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
36 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
37 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
38 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
39 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
40 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
41 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
42 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
43 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
44 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
45 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
46 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
47 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
48 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
50 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
51 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
52 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
53 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
54 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
55 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
56 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
57 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
58 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
59 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
60 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
61 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
63 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
64 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
65 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
66 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
68 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
69 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
70 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
72 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
73 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
74 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
76 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
77 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
78 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
79 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
80 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
81 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
82 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
84 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
86 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
87 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
88 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
89 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
90 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
91 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
92 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
94 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
95 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
96 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
98 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
100 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
101 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
102 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
103 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
104 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
105 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
106 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
107 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
108 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
109 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
110 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
111 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
112 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
113 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
114 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
115 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
116 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
117 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
118 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
119 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
120 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
121 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
122 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
123 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
124 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
126 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
127 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
128 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
129 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
130 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
131 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
132 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
134 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
135 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
136 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
137 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
138 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
139 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
141 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
143 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
144 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
145 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
146 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
150 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
151 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
152 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
153 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
154 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
156 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
157 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
158 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
159 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
160 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
162 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
163 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
164 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
165 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
166 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
167 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
17 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
18 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
48 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
49 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
65 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
70 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
73 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
74 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
76 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
77 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
82 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
86 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
91 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
93 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
96 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
98 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
99 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
102 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
108 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
109 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
111 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
112 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
113 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
118 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
122 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
125 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
126 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
127 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
129 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
130 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
137 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
145 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
149 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
152 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
161 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
162 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
164 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
167 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
173 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
174 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
177 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
179 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
181 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
182 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
184 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
185 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
187 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
191 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
193 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
196 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
197 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
201 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
204 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
207 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
208 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
211 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
212 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
214 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
44 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
49 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
50 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
55 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
59 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
63 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
67 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
68 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
69 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
71 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
72 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
74 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
75 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
76 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
77 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
79 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
80 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
81 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
82 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
84 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
91 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
93 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
94 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
95 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
99 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
101 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
105 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
106 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
108 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
115 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
119 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
120 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
122 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
123 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
126 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
127 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
133 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
134 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
138 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
139 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
140 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
142 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
146 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
148 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
149 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
152 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
157 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
158 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
159 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
161 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
163 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
164 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
165 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
167 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
169 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
172 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
173 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
176 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
178 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
180 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
181 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
183 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
184 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
185 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
190 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
192 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
194 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
196 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
197 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
198 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
201 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
202 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
203 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
205 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
208 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
212 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
214 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1

This page contains Cardiff Metropolitan's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Cardiff Metropolitan's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.