Wed, 2018 August 22. @ 07:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sparta Praha

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 : 0 Sparta Praha 6.70 4.13 1.43
3 2018.08.02 Sparta Praha 2 : 1 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1.15 6.60 14.00
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
2 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 3 +4
3 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
4 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Trenčín 6 4 2 0 13:3 +10 0 4 2 =1
6 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
7 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
8 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
9 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
10 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
12 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
13 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
14 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
15 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
16 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
19 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
20 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
21 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 1 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +1
22 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
23 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
24 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
25 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
26 Midtjylland FC 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
27 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
28 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
29 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
30 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
31 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
32 Gent 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
33 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
34 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
35 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
36 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
37 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
38 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 +3
39 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
40 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
41 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
42 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
43 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
44 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
45 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
46 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
48 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
50 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
51 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
52 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
53 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
54 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
55 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
56 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
58 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
59 Molde FK 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 +1
60 FC Kobenhavn 6 5 1 0 13:3 +10 0 3 3 +4
61 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
62 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
63 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
64 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
65 Besiktas 4 3 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 2 -1
66 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
67 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
68 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
69 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
70 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 3 0 8:4 +4 0 4 2 +1
71 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
72 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
73 Olimpija Lublaň 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 1 3 +2
74 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
75 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
76 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
77 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
78 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
79 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
80 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +3
81 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
82 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
84 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
85 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
86 Leipzig 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
87 Glasgow Rangers 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 0 5 1 =1
88 Ufa FK 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
89 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
91 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
92 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
94 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
95 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
96 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
97 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
98 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
99 Genk 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
100 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
102 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
103 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
106 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
107 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
109 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 +1
110 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
111 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
112 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
113 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
114 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
115 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
116 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
117 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
119 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
120 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
122 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
123 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
124 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
125 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
126 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
127 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 1 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 +1
128 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
129 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
130 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 Appolon Limassol 6 4 0 2 11:4 +7 0 3 3 -1
132 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
133 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
135 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
138 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
139 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
140 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
141 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
142 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
143 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
144 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
145 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
146 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
147 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
148 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
149 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
150 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
151 Bordeaux 4 4 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +4
152 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
153 Burnley 4 0 4 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 =4
154 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
155 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
159 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
160 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
161 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
162 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
163 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
164 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
165 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
166 Dudelange F91 4 2 2 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 =1
167 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
168 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
169 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
170 Partizan Belgrad 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +2
171 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
172 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
173 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
174 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
175 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
176 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
177 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
178 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
179 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
2 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
3 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
4 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
5 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
7 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
8 Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
10 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
13 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
14 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
15 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
17 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
19 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
24 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
25 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
26 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
28 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
32 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
35 Atalanta Bergamo 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
36 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
39 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
41 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
42 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
44 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
45 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
46 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
48 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
50 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
52 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
57 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
59 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
60 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
63 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
65 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
68 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
72 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Apoel Nikósia 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
74 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
77 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
78 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
82 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
89 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
93 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
94 Burnley 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =2
95 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
100 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
102 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
103 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
107 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Gent 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
116 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
120 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
121 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
123 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
125 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
128 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
129 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 Molde FK 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
137 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +2
138 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
140 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
142 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
149 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
152 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
154 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
155 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
157 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
163 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
165 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
168 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
171 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
173 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
174 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
176 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
177 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
2 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
4 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
5 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
8 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
13 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
14 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +1
15 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Appolon Limassol 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
17 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
19 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
20 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
22 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
24 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
26 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
28 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
29 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
32 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
34 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
35 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
36 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Glasgow Rangers 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
39 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
41 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
46 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
47 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Besiktas 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
52 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
59 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
60 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
65 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
72 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
74 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
75 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
77 Genk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
78 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
82 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
83 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Ufa FK 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
89 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
93 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
94 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
95 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
97 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
98 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
100 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
102 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
103 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
105 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
107 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
110 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
112 Gent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
115 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
118 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
120 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =1
121 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
123 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
125 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
127 Leipzig 2 0 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =2
128 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
133 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
134 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
137 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
138 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
140 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
149 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
151 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
153 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
154 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
157 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
158 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
162 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
163 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
165 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
166 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
167 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
168 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
172 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
173 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
174 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =3
176 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
177 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
178 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Sparta Praha's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Sparta Praha's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.