Wed, 2018 August 15. @ 23:05 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Olimpija Lublaň

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Olimpija Lublaň 5 : 1 Crusaders Belfast 1.16 6.45 13.00
3 2018.08.02 Crusaders Belfast 1 : 1 Olimpija Lublaň 4.66 4.04 1.59
4 2018.08.09 Olimpija Lublaň 3 : 0 HJK Helsinki 2.34 3.02 3.09
4  2018.08.16 HJK Helsinki - : - Olimpija Lublaň 1.97 3.15 3.77
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 32
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)
  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
2 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
4 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
5 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 0 3 2 +3
6 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
7 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 Appolon Limassol 5 4 0 1 11:3 +8 0 2 3 +4
10 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
11 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
12 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
13 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 3 0 6:3 +3 0 4 1 =2
15 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
16 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
17 Trenčín 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 0 3 2 +3
18 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
19 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
20 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
21 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
22 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
23 Žalgiris Vilnius 5 2 2 1 5:4 +1 0 4 1 -1
24 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 3 +2
26 Dynamo Brest 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
27 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
28 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
30 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
31 Spartaks Jurmala 3 2 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 2 -1
32 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
33 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
35 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Cork City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Illichivets Mariupol 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
39 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
40 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
42 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
43 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
44 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
46 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
47 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
48 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
49 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
50 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
51 Lech Poznan 5 1 2 2 7:8 -1 0 3 2 -1
52 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
53 Vitesse Arnheim 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
54 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
55 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
57 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
58 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
62 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
63 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
64 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
67 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
68 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
69 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
70 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 3 1 1 9:3 +6 0 3 2 =1
71 LASK Linz 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
72 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
75 Besiktas 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
76 Progres Niedercom 5 2 0 3 5:4 +1 0 4 1 -1
77 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
79 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
81 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
82 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
83 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
84 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
85 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
86 Steaua Bucureşti 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
87 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
89 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
90 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
91 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
92 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
93 Luzern 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
95 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
96 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Glasgow Rangers 5 3 2 0 7:2 +5 0 4 1 +1
98 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 +1
99 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
100 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
101 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
102 Molde FK 5 3 1 1 11:3 +8 0 2 3 =1
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
106 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
107 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
108 Genk 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
109 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Alashkert FC 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
111 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
112 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
113 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 0 2 3 +1
114 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
115 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
116 Maribor Branik NK 5 3 1 1 6:3 +3 0 4 1 -1
117 Pyunik Yerevan 5 3 1 1 5:2 +3 0 4 1 =1
118 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
119 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
120 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 3 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 3 +3
121 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
122 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
123 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
124 Valur Reykjavík 3 1 0 2 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
125 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
126 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
127 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
128 Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
129 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 +1
130 Burnley 3 0 3 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 =3
131 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
132 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
133 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
134 Feyenoord 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Dynamo Minsk 5 4 0 1 14:4 +10 0 1 4 +3
136 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
137 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
139 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 Leipzig 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
141 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
144 Llansantffraid 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
145 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
146 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
148 Kairat Almaty 5 3 0 2 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -2
149 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
150 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 5 2 1 2 6:5 +1 0 4 1 -2
151 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
152 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
153 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
154 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
155 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
156 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
157 Hapoel Haifa 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
158 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 5 +2
159 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
160 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +3
161 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
162 Hibernian 5 3 2 0 16:8 +8 0 2 3 =2
163 Nordsjalland FC 5 4 0 1 6:3 +3 0 3 2 -1
164 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
166 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
167 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
168 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
169 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
170 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
172 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
173 CSKA Sofia 5 3 0 2 8:4 +4 0 2 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
2 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
3 Atalanta Bergamo 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
4 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
6 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Dudelange F91 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Molde FK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
9 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
11 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
13 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
17 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
18 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
20 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
24 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
28 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Braga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Rapid Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 Apoel Nikósia 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
35 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
36 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
39 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
46 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
47 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
48 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
52 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
55 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
56 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
61 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
62 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
63 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
65 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
69 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
70 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
72 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Midtjylland FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
77 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
78 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Lech Poznan 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
82 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
85 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
86 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Burnley 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
88 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Dynamo Brest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
91 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
92 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
93 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
95 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
98 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
99 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
101 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
102 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
104 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
105 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
111 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
113 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
115 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 HJK Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
119 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
122 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
131 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
132 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Zrinjski Mostar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
139 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
140 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
145 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
150 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
153 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
156 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
161 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
162 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
167 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
170 Valur Reykjavík 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
172 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
173 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
2 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
3 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
4 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
6 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
7 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
8 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
9 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
11 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
14 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
17 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
19 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
21 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
22 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
25 Hapoel Haifa 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
26 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
27 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
29 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
30 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
35 Dynamo Minsk 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
36 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Leipzig 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
42 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
44 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +1
46 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
47 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
52 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
54 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
55 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
56 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Luzern 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
61 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
62 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
63 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
65 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
67 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
69 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 Besiktas 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
77 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -2
78 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
82 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
84 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
86 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
87 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
88 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
91 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
92 Spartaks Jurmala 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Genk 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 +3
102 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
104 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
105 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
110 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Hibernian 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 1 =1
115 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
116 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
118 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
119 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
122 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Cork City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
132 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 =3
139 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
140 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
142 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
144 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
145 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
146 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
150 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
153 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
158 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
160 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -2
162 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
165 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
167 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Vitesse Arnheim 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
170 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
171 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
172 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 =1
173 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1

This page contains Olimpija Lublaň's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Olimpija Lublaň's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.