Tue, 2018 August 21. @ 23:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Olimpija Lublaň

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Olimpija Lublaň 5 : 1 Crusaders Belfast 1.16 6.45 13.00
3 2018.08.02 Crusaders Belfast 1 : 1 Olimpija Lublaň 4.66 4.04 1.59
4 2018.08.09 Olimpija Lublaň 3 : 0 HJK Helsinki 2.34 3.02 3.09
4 2018.08.16 HJK Helsinki 1 : 4 Olimpija Lublaň 2.01 3.18 3.63
5  2018.08.23 Olimpija Lublaň - : - Trnava 2.05 3.12 3.63
5  2018.08.30 Trnava - : - Olimpija Lublaň - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 44
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 3.25
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 1 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 31.25% (5/16)
Second 68.75% (11/16)
  Halftime Final
Won 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
3 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
5 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
6 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
8 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
9 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
10 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
11 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
14 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
15 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
16 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
17 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
18 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
19 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
20 Bordeaux 4 4 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +4
21 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
22 Burnley 4 0 4 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 =4
23 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
24 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
25 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
26 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
27 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
28 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
29 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
30 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
31 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
32 Dudelange F91 4 2 2 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 =1
33 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
34 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
35 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
36 Partizan Belgrad 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +2
37 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
38 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
39 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
40 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
41 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
42 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
43 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
45 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
46 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
47 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 3 +4
48 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
49 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
50 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Trenčín 6 4 2 0 13:3 +10 0 4 2 =1
52 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
53 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
54 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
55 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
56 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
57 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
58 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
59 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
60 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
61 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
63 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
65 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
66 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
67 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 1 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +1
68 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
69 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
70 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
71 Midtjylland FC 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
72 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
73 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
74 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
76 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
77 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
78 Gent 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
79 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
80 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
81 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
82 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
83 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
84 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
85 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 +3
86 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
87 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
88 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
89 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
90 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
91 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
92 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
94 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
95 Ufa FK 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
96 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
98 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
100 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
101 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
102 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
103 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
104 Molde FK 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 +1
105 FC Kobenhavn 6 5 1 0 13:3 +10 0 3 3 +4
106 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
107 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
108 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
109 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
110 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
111 Besiktas 4 3 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 2 -1
112 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
113 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
114 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
115 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
116 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 3 0 8:4 +4 0 4 2 +1
117 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
118 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
119 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
120 Olimpija Lublaň 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 1 3 +2
121 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
122 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
123 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
124 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
126 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +3
127 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
128 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
129 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
131 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
132 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
133 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
134 Leipzig 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
135 Glasgow Rangers 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 0 5 1 =1
136 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
137 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
138 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
139 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
140 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
142 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
143 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
144 Genk 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
145 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
147 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
148 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
149 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
150 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
152 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
153 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
154 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
155 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
156 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 +1
157 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
158 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
159 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
160 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
161 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
162 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
163 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
164 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
165 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
166 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
167 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
168 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
170 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
171 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 1 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 +1
172 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
173 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
174 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
175 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
176 Appolon Limassol 6 4 0 2 11:4 +7 0 3 3 -1
177 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
178 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Molde FK 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
2 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +2
3 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
5 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
8 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
11 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
12 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
14 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
20 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
28 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
30 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
31 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
32 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
41 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
42 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
46 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
49 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
50 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
52 Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
55 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
57 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
58 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
59 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
61 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
71 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
73 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
74 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
78 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Atalanta Bergamo 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
81 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
85 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
86 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
87 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
89 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
90 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
91 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
93 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
96 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
98 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
103 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
105 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
106 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
107 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
109 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
111 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Apoel Nikósia 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
119 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
122 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
123 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
124 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
127 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
133 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
134 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
136 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
139 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
140 Burnley 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =2
141 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
145 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
147 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
148 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
150 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
153 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Gent 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
161 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
163 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
165 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
166 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
168 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
170 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
173 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
174 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
179 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
2 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
3 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
4 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
5 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
6 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
8 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
10 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
11 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
13 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
14 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
16 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
17 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
18 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
20 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
22 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
25 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
26 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
27 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
28 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
30 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
31 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
32 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
33 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
34 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
38 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
40 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =3
41 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
42 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
43 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
46 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
49 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
50 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
52 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
54 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
57 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +1
59 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Appolon Limassol 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
61 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
67 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
71 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
73 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
74 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
81 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Glasgow Rangers 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
85 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
87 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
91 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
92 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Besiktas 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
98 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
105 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
106 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
107 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
111 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
117 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
118 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
119 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
120 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
123 Genk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
124 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
127 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
128 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
134 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Ufa FK 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
136 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
139 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
141 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
142 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
143 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
145 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
147 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
148 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
150 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
151 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
153 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
155 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
157 Gent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
158 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
159 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
161 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
162 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
164 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
165 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =1
166 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
168 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
170 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
173 Leipzig 2 0 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =2
174 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
178 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
179 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1

This page contains Olimpija Lublaň's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Olimpija Lublaň's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.