Fri, 2019 November 15. @ 21:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Domzale

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Balzan Youths FC 3 : 4 Domzale 5.28 4.38 1.50
1 2019.07.18 Domzale 1 : 0 Balzan Youths FC 1.18 6.58 12.15
2 2019.07.25 Domzale 2 : 2 Malmö FF 3.86 3.27 1.97
2 2019.08.01 Malmö FF 3 : 2 Domzale 1.36 4.75 7.25
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 1 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 58.82% (10/17)
Second 41.18% (7/17)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
2 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
3 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
4 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
5 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
6 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
7 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
9 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
10 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
11 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
12 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
13 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
15 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
16 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
18 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
19 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
20 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
21 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
23 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
24 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
25 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
26 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
28 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
29 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
30 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
31 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
32 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
33 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
34 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
35 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
37 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
39 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
40 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
41 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
42 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
43 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
44 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
45 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
46 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
47 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
48 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
49 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
50 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
52 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
53 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
54 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
55 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
57 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
58 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
59 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
60 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
62 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
63 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
64 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
65 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
66 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
67 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
68 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
70 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
71 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
72 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
73 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
74 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
75 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
76 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
77 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
78 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
79 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
80 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
81 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
82 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
83 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
84 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
85 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
86 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
87 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
88 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
89 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
91 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
93 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
94 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
95 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
96 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
97 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
100 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
101 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
102 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
103 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
104 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
105 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
106 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
107 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
109 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
110 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
111 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
112 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
113 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
114 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
115 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
116 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
118 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
119 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
120 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
121 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
122 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
123 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
124 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
125 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
127 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
128 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
129 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
130 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
131 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
134 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
135 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
136 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
137 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
138 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
139 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
140 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
142 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
143 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
144 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
145 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
146 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
147 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
148 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
149 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
153 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
154 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
156 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
157 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
158 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
159 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
2 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
3 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
4 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
6 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
7 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
10 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
12 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
13 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
14 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
15 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
16 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
17 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
18 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
19 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
20 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
21 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
22 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
23 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
25 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
26 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
27 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
28 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
29 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
30 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
31 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
33 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
38 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
39 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
46 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
48 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
49 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
53 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
55 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
60 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
63 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
66 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
67 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
68 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
72 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
73 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
78 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
84 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
85 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
89 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
93 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
96 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
99 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
100 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
105 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
107 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
108 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
115 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
117 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
120 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
123 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
124 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
126 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
129 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
131 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
133 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
138 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
140 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
141 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
142 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
143 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
144 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
146 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
160 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
161 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
164 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
167 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
171 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
178 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
181 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
185 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
186 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
188 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
194 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
196 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
197 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
199 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
200 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
202 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
2 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
6 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
7 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
8 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
10 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
11 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
12 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
13 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
14 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
15 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
16 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
17 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
18 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
19 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
20 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
21 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
24 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
25 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
29 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
30 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
31 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
33 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
35 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
40 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
41 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
42 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
45 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
48 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
49 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
54 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
56 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
57 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
58 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
61 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
62 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
63 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
65 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
66 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
69 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
70 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
72 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
73 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
75 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
78 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
79 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
80 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
81 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
84 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
87 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
92 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
95 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
96 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
98 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
99 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
101 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
102 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
104 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
105 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
111 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
113 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
115 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
118 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
119 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
123 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
127 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
128 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
129 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
136 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
137 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
139 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
140 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
141 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
143 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
145 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
147 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
157 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
160 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
161 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
163 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
167 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
168 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
178 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
181 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
185 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
186 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
188 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
194 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
196 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
197 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
200 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
202 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
207 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3

This page contains Domzale's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Domzale's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.