Fri, 2020 September 25. @ 08:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mura Murska Sobota

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.09.10 Kalju Nomme JK 0 : 4 Mura Murska Sobota 6.20 4.12 1.48
2 2020.09.17 Mura Murska Sobota 3 : 0 Aarhus AGF 3.61 3.58 1.86
3 2020.09.24 Mura Murska Sobota 1 : 5 PSV Eindhoven 11.63 5.59 1.26
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 4.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 61.54% (8/13)
Second 38.46% (5/13)
  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Charleroi 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
5 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
6 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
8 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Puskás Akadémia 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
15 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
16 Ba 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
17 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Lech Poznan 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
24 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
26 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Tottenham 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
28 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
30 Liberec 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
31 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
36 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
38 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
42 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
43 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
44 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Ararat-Armenia 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
52 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
57 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
63 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
64 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
67 CSKA Sofia 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +3
68 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
70 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
74 Fc Fehérvár 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
75 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
77 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
80 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
81 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
84 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
85 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Botosani 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
91 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
93 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
96 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
98 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
99 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
107 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
108 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
111 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
112 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
113 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
114 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
116 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 3 +3
118 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
120 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
123 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
124 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Maccabi Haifa 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 3 +3
126 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
127 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
129 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
136 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
139 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Wolfsburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
141 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Galatasaray 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
147 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
151 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
157 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
162 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
165 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Granada 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
167 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
169 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
171 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
173 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Willem Tilburg 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
175 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
176 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
177 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
178 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
7 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
14 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
15 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Tottenham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
25 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
28 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
32 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
36 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
37 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Botosani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
49 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 CSKA Sofia 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
51 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
54 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
60 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
64 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
66 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Ba 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
70 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Standard Liege 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
81 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
82 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
89 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
91 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Dundalk FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Ararat-Armenia 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
98 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
99 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
116 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Charleroi 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Puskás Akadémia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Granada 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
138 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
140 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
149 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
152 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
156 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
164 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Willem Tilburg 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
178 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
8 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
10 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
13 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
19 Tottenham 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
20 Liberec 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
21 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
23 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
26 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
27 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
29 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
30 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
31 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
32 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
39 Botosani 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
45 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
54 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
61 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
66 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
67 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Ba 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
70 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
73 Lech Poznan 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
74 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
76 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
81 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
84 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
85 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
93 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
96 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Klakksvik KI 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
100 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
102 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
107 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
111 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
115 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
120 Partizan Belgrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
122 Puskás Akadémia 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
126 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
128 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Granada 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
134 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
136 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
140 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Steaua Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
147 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
150 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
152 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
153 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
157 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
158 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +1
164 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
168 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Willem Tilburg 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
171 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
172 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
174 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
177 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Mura Murska Sobota's team stats from Europa League 2020/2021. You can check Mura Murska Sobota's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.