Mon, 2018 November 19. @ 12:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gilan Qabala

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Progres Niedercom 1.52 3.76 6.11
2 2018.07.19 Progres Niedercom 0 : 1 Gilan Qabala 2.90 3.27 2.22
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
3 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
4 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
5 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
6 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
7 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
8 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
10 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
11 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
12 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
14 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
15 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
16 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
17 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
18 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
19 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
20 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
21 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
22 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
23 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
24 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
25 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
26 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
27 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
28 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
29 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
30 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
31 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
32 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
33 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
34 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
35 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
36 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
37 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
38 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
39 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
40 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
41 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
42 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
43 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
45 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
46 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
47 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
49 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
50 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
51 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
52 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
53 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
54 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
55 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
56 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
57 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
58 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
59 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
60 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
61 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
62 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
63 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
65 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
66 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
67 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
68 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
69 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
70 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
71 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
72 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
73 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
74 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
75 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
76 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
77 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
78 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
79 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
80 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
81 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
82 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
83 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
84 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
85 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
86 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
87 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
88 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
89 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
90 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
91 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
92 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
93 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
94 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
95 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
97 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
98 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
100 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
101 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
102 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
103 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
104 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
107 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
109 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
111 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
112 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
113 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
114 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
116 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
117 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
118 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
119 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
120 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
121 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
123 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
124 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
125 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
126 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
127 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
128 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
129 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
130 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
131 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
132 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
133 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
134 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
135 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
136 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
137 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
138 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
139 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
140 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
141 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
142 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
143 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
144 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
146 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
147 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
148 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
149 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
150 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
151 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
152 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
153 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
154 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
155 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
156 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
157 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
158 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
2 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
3 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
4 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
5 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
7 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
8 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
9 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
10 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
12 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
13 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
14 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
15 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
16 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
17 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
19 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
20 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
21 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
22 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
23 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
25 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
26 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
27 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
29 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
31 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
36 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
37 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
39 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
40 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
42 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
48 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
53 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
57 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
63 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
64 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
66 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
71 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
72 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
73 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
74 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
82 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
93 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
94 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
97 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
99 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
101 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
103 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
104 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
109 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
110 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
112 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
113 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
115 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
116 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
117 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
119 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
121 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
124 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
126 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
127 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
129 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
130 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
132 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
135 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
143 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
144 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
148 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
150 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
151 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
153 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
154 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
156 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
157 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
159 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
160 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
164 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
165 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
166 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
168 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
171 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
172 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
174 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
175 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
178 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
179 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
181 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
183 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
184 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
185 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
186 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
187 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
188 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
190 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
192 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
195 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
199 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
201 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
206 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
8 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
12 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
13 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
14 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
15 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
16 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
17 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
18 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
19 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
20 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
21 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
22 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
23 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
24 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
25 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
26 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
27 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
28 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
29 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
30 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
33 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
34 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
35 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
36 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
37 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
39 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
41 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
43 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
44 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
48 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
49 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
50 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
52 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
53 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
56 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
63 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
65 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
68 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
69 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
70 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
71 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
79 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
82 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
83 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
85 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
87 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
91 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
92 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
96 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
98 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
100 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
101 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
106 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
108 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
109 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
110 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
114 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
115 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
117 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
118 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
121 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
122 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
124 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
127 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
128 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
129 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
130 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
132 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
133 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
135 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
138 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
141 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
146 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
147 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
149 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
150 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
153 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
154 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
158 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
159 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
161 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
162 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
165 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
166 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
167 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
168 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
169 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
171 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
172 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
173 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
174 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
175 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
177 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
178 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
179 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
181 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
182 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
184 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
186 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
187 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
189 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
191 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
194 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
197 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
199 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
202 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
205 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Gilan Qabala's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Gilan Qabala's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.