Sat, 2018 July 21. @ 04:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lincoln Red Imps

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3  2018.07.26 Llansantffraid - : - Lincoln Red Imps 1.38 4.30 7.25
3  2018.08.02 Lincoln Red Imps - : - Llansantffraid - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0
  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
3 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
4 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
5 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
6 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
9 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
12 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
13 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
14 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
15 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
16 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
17 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
18 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
19 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
21 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
24 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
28 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
30 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
31 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
34 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
37 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
38 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
40 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
41 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
43 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
46 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
47 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
49 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
50 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
51 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
53 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
54 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
55 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
57 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
58 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
59 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
60 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
61 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
62 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
64 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
65 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
67 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
69 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
70 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
71 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
72 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
73 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
75 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
80 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
84 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
85 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
86 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
87 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
89 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
90 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
92 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
93 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
94 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
95 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
96 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
97 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
101 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
103 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
104 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
106 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
108 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
109 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
112 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
116 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
117 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
118 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
119 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
120 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
122 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
124 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
125 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
134 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
135 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
137 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
140 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
141 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
142 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
146 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
3 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
4 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
8 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
21 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
30 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
45 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
62 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
87 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
99 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
115 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
142 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
146 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
4 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
7 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
8 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
12 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
37 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
39 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
62 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
64 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
68 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
79 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
81 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
87 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
101 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
105 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
111 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
116 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
126 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
128 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
131 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
132 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Lincoln Red Imps's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Lincoln Red Imps's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.