Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 15:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Traku FK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Newi Cefn Druids 1 : 1 Traku FK 5.18 3.76 1.58
1 2018.07.05 Traku FK 1 : 0 Newi Cefn Druids 1.32 4.46 8.41
2 2018.07.12 Traku FK 0 : 0 Irtyš Pavlodar 2.95 3.01 2.34
2 2018.07.19 Irtyš Pavlodar 0 : 1 Traku FK 1.53 3.61 5.90
3 2018.07.26 Partizan Belgrad 1 : 0 Traku FK 1.15 6.50 14.40
3 2018.08.02 Traku FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 5.70 3.70 1.55
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 18
Away Season progress graph 22
Overall Season progress graph 22
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 100% (6/6) 0% (0/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Goals scored/game 0.67
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.17
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 2 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 16.67% (1/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
2 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
3 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
4 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
5 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
6 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
7 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
8 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
10 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
11 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
12 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
13 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
14 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
15 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
17 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
18 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
19 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
20 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
21 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
22 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
23 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
24 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
25 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
26 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
27 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
28 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
29 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
31 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
32 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
33 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
35 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
36 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
37 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
38 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
39 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
40 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
41 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
42 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
43 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
44 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
45 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
46 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
47 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
48 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
49 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
50 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
51 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
52 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
53 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
54 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
55 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
57 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
58 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
59 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
61 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
62 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
63 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
64 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
65 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
66 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
67 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
68 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
69 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
72 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
73 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
75 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
76 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
77 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
78 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
79 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
81 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
82 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
83 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
84 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
85 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
87 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
88 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
89 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
90 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
91 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
92 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
93 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
94 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
95 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
96 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
98 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
99 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
100 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
101 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
102 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
103 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
104 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
105 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
106 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
107 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
108 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
110 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
111 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
112 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
113 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
114 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
115 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
116 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
117 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
118 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
119 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
120 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
121 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
123 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
124 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
125 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
126 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
127 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
128 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
129 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
130 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
131 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
132 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
134 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
135 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
136 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
137 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
138 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
140 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
141 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
143 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
144 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
146 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
147 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
148 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
149 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
150 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
151 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
152 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
153 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
154 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
155 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
156 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
157 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
158 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
3 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
5 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
6 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
7 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
9 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
10 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
11 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
12 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
18 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
21 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
22 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
24 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
28 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
30 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
34 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
36 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
38 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
39 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
40 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
41 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
42 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
46 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
57 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
62 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
67 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
72 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
76 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
77 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
80 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
87 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
89 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
91 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
92 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
93 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
113 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
115 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
116 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
117 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
119 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
124 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
127 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
128 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
130 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
131 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
132 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
136 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
137 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
138 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
140 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
143 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
144 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
145 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
146 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
148 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
150 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
151 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
155 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
159 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
165 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
170 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
171 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
173 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
175 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
180 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
181 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
183 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
184 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
185 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
186 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
189 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
190 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
191 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
196 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
197 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
198 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
200 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
202 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
203 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
205 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
206 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
6 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
8 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
10 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
11 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
12 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
13 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
14 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
15 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
16 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
17 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
19 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
22 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
23 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
26 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
30 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
31 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
34 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
36 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
37 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
40 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
42 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
48 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
53 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
58 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
60 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
64 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
65 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
69 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
70 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
71 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
75 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
85 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
87 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
88 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
89 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
90 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
91 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
92 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
101 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
103 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
110 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
114 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
116 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
120 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
123 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
127 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
130 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
131 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
132 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
133 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
135 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
141 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
142 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
147 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
148 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
149 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
150 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
152 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
153 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
154 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
155 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
158 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
161 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
162 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
166 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
167 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
172 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
173 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
174 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
177 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
180 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
181 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
182 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
183 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
184 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
186 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
187 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
189 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
190 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
191 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
192 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
195 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
196 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
197 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
199 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
201 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
203 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
204 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
205 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
206 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1

This page contains Traku FK's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Traku FK's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.