Fri, 2019 July 19. @ 11:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2  2019.07.25 Aberdeen FC - : - Chikhura Sachkhere - - -
2  2019.08.01 Chikhura Sachkhere - : - Aberdeen FC - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (2/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
3 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
4 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
8 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
11 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
12 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
13 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
14 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
17 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
19 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
20 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
21 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
22 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
24 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
25 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
27 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
29 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
30 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
31 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
32 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
34 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
35 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
36 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
40 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
42 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
44 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
45 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
46 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
47 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
48 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
49 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
50 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
51 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
53 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
54 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
56 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
57 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
60 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
62 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
63 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
65 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
67 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
69 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
70 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
71 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
73 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
75 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
80 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
83 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
85 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
86 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
87 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
91 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
92 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
93 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
94 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
96 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
97 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
98 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
99 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
105 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
107 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
110 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
112 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
114 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
117 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
118 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
119 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
120 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
121 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
125 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
126 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
127 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
128 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
130 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
132 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
133 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
134 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
136 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
138 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
139 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
142 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
143 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
144 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
145 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
5 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
15 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
17 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
37 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
72 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
80 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
87 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
95 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
99 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
118 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
134 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
135 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
148 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
5 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
6 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
8 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
13 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
15 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
35 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
36 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
37 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
38 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
40 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
41 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
43 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
53 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
55 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
79 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
90 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
93 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
94 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
103 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
104 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
106 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
129 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
130 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
139 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1

This page contains Chikhura Sachkhere's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Chikhura Sachkhere's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.