Tue, 2018 October 16. @ 12:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ufa FK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Ufa FK 0 : 0 Domzale 1.63 3.39 5.34
3 2018.08.02 Domzale 1 : 1 Ufa FK 2.40 2.80 3.11
4 2018.08.09 Ufa FK 2 : 1 Progres Niedercom 1.25 4.92 12.60
4 2018.08.16 Progres Niedercom 2 : 2 Ufa FK 3.63 3.07 2.07
5 2018.08.23 Glasgow Rangers 1 : 0 Ufa FK 1.52 3.64 6.65
5 2018.08.30 Ufa FK 1 : 1 Glasgow Rangers 2.87 2.98 2.65
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 20
Away Season progress graph 14
Overall Season progress graph 19
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 2 1 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 58.33% (7/12)
  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Ties 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
2 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
3 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
4 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
5 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
6 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
8 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
9 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
12 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
14 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
15 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
16 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
17 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
18 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
20 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
21 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
22 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
23 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
24 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
25 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
26 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
27 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
28 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
29 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
30 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
31 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
32 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
33 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
34 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
35 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
36 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
37 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
38 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
39 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
40 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
41 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
42 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
43 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
44 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
45 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
46 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
47 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
49 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
50 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
51 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
52 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
53 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
54 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
55 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
56 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
57 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
58 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
59 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
60 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
61 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
62 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
63 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
64 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
65 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
66 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
67 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
68 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
70 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
71 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
72 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
73 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
74 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
75 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
77 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
78 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
79 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
81 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
83 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
84 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
85 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
87 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
88 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
89 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
90 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
91 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
93 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
94 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
95 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
96 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
97 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
99 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
100 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
101 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
102 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
103 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
104 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
105 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
107 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
108 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
109 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
110 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
111 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
112 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
113 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
114 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
115 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
116 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
117 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
118 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
119 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
121 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
122 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
123 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
124 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
125 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
126 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
127 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
128 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
129 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
130 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
131 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
133 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
134 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
136 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
137 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
140 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
141 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
142 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
143 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
144 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
145 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
146 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
147 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
148 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
149 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
150 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
152 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
153 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
154 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
155 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
156 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
157 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
158 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
2 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
4 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
6 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
7 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
8 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
9 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
10 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
11 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
12 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
13 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
14 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
15 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
16 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
17 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
18 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
19 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
20 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
21 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
22 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
23 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
24 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
25 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
27 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
28 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
29 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
30 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
32 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
34 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
35 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
37 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
39 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
40 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
41 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
44 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
57 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
60 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
62 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
63 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
65 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
71 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
72 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
73 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
74 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
76 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
77 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
78 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
81 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
82 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
84 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
87 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
88 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
89 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
90 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
92 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
96 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
99 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
102 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
107 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
109 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
112 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
113 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
115 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
120 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
121 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
124 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
125 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
126 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
127 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
129 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
130 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
131 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
134 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
137 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
138 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
139 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
142 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
143 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
144 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
145 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
148 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
152 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
154 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
156 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
157 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
159 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
160 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
163 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
165 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
166 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
167 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
171 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
182 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
184 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
186 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
190 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
194 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
199 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
200 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
202 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
2 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
4 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
6 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
7 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
9 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
12 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
18 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
19 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
21 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
22 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
23 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
25 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
26 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
27 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
28 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
29 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
32 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
34 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
39 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
40 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
41 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
42 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
48 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
51 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
53 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
56 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
57 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
66 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
67 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
68 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
70 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
71 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
74 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
75 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
76 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
81 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
82 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
83 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
84 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
86 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
90 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
91 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
93 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
95 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
96 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
101 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
102 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
103 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
106 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
107 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
108 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
110 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
111 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
114 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
115 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
117 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
118 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
122 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
123 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
124 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
125 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
126 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
129 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
131 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
132 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
134 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
137 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
138 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
139 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
140 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
141 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
142 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
143 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
144 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
145 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
146 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
147 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
150 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
151 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
152 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
156 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
157 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
162 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
165 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
167 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
168 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
172 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
177 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
178 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
182 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
183 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
185 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
188 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
189 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
192 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
193 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
195 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
198 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
199 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
201 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
205 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
206 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1

This page contains Ufa FK's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Ufa FK's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.