Thu, 2019 April 25. @ 08:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ufa FK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Ufa FK 0 : 0 Domzale 1.63 3.39 5.34
3 2018.08.02 Domzale 1 : 1 Ufa FK 2.40 2.80 3.11
4 2018.08.09 Ufa FK 2 : 1 Progres Niedercom 1.25 4.92 12.60
4 2018.08.16 Progres Niedercom 2 : 2 Ufa FK 3.63 3.07 2.07
5 2018.08.23 Glasgow Rangers 1 : 0 Ufa FK 1.52 3.64 6.65
5 2018.08.30 Ufa FK 1 : 1 Glasgow Rangers 2.87 2.98 2.65
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 20
Away Season progress graph 14
Overall Season progress graph 19
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 2 1 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 58.33% (7/12)
  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Ties 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
2 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
3 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
4 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
5 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
6 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
7 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
8 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
9 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
10 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
11 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
12 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
13 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
14 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
15 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
16 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
17 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
18 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
20 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
21 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
22 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
24 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
25 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
27 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
28 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
30 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
34 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
35 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
37 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
38 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
40 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
41 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
42 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
43 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
44 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
45 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
48 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
50 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
51 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
52 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
53 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
54 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
55 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
56 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
57 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
58 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
59 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
60 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
61 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
63 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
64 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
65 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
66 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
67 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
68 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
69 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
70 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
71 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
72 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
73 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
74 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
76 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
77 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
78 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
79 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
80 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
82 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
83 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
85 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
86 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
87 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
88 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
89 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
90 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
91 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
92 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
93 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
94 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
95 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
96 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
97 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
98 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
99 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
100 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
102 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
103 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
104 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
105 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
106 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
107 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
108 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
109 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
110 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
111 FC Valencia 6 5 1 0 11:3 +8 0 4 2 +2
112 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
113 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
114 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
115 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
116 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
117 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
118 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
119 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
120 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
121 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 0 4 2 -1
122 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
123 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
124 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
125 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
126 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
127 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
128 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
129 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
130 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
131 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
132 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
133 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
136 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
137 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
138 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
139 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
140 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
142 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
143 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
144 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
146 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
148 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
149 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
150 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
151 Napoli 6 3 0 3 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -3
152 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
153 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
154 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
155 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
156 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
157 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
158 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
159 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
160 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
161 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
162 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
163 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
164 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
165 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
166 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 9 2 1 28:12 +16 18 4 8 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 12 9 1 2 22:6 +16 16 6 6 +3
170 Chelsea 12 11 1 0 30:7 +23 16 4 8 +6
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 12 5 5 2 20:13 +7 10 6 6 -2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 12 4 4 4 17:15 +2 10 8 4 -2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 6 6 0 0 18:0 +18 9 1 5 +6
2 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
3 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
6 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 5 1 0 16:0 +16 9 3 3 +1
8 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
9 Slavia Praha 6 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 5 1 -1
10 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 13:0 +13 7 3 3 +4
11 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
12 Villarreal 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
13 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
14 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
15 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
16 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
17 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
18 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
19 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
20 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
21 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
22 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
23 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
24 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
25 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
29 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
44 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
45 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
49 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
52 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
53 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
60 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
61 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
62 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
63 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
64 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
66 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
67 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
71 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
72 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
76 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
77 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
78 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
81 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
82 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
83 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
84 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
85 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
86 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
87 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
88 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
92 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
98 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
100 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
107 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
109 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 FC Valencia 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
111 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
114 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
116 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
118 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
119 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
123 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
124 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
127 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
128 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
130 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
131 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
135 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
136 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
137 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
139 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
143 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +2
146 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
147 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
150 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
156 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
158 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
161 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
162 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
163 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
165 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
166 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
168 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
170 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
172 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
173 Napoli 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
174 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
175 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
176 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
180 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
181 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
182 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
184 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
188 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
193 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
198 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
199 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
203 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
204 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
207 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
208 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
209 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
210 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 6 4 0 0 11:4 +7 9 3 3 +1
2 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 1 0 14:10 +4 9 1 5 -1
4 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
5 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 16:3 +13 7 3 3 +3
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
12 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
13 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
15 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
16 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
18 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
19 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
20 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
21 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
22 Slavia Praha 6 2 1 0 14:10 +4 3 3 3 -1
23 Villarreal 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 3 4 2 -1
24 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
25 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
26 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
27 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
28 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
29 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
30 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
31 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
32 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
33 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
34 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
35 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
39 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
40 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
41 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
42 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
43 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
44 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
45 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
46 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
47 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
51 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
52 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
55 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
57 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
61 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
64 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
65 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
66 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
68 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
69 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
70 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
71 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
72 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
73 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
75 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
79 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
80 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
81 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
83 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
84 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
85 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
87 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
88 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
91 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
100 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
102 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
104 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
105 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
109 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 FC Valencia 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +1
113 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
116 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
120 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
124 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
125 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
129 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
132 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
135 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
136 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
137 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
138 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
139 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
140 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
144 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -2
147 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
148 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
150 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
151 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
154 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
156 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
157 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
166 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
167 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
169 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
171 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Napoli 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
174 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
175 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
179 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
180 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
181 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
182 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
183 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
184 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
186 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
188 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
193 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
194 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
195 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
199 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
203 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
204 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
207 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
208 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
209 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
210 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
211 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Ufa FK's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Ufa FK's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.