Mon, 2018 October 22. @ 15:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trenčín

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Buducnost Podgorica 0 : 2 Trenčín 3.10 3.33 2.10
2 2018.07.19 Trenčín 1 : 1 Buducnost Podgorica 1.47 4.03 5.90
3 2018.07.26 Górnik Zabrze 0 : 1 Trenčín 2.84 3.15 2.35
3 2018.08.02 Trenčín 4 : 1 Górnik Zabrze 1.71 3.61 4.27
4 2018.08.09 Trenčín 4 : 0 Feyenoord 3.50 3.65 1.93
4 2018.08.16 Feyenoord 1 : 1 Trenčín 1.24 5.90 9.65
5 2018.08.23 Trenčín 1 : 1 Larnaca AEK 2.41 3.35 2.69
5 2018.08.30 Larnaca AEK 3 : 0 Trenčín 1.55 4.26 5.49
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 28
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 19
To nil
Win to nil 37.5% (3/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 12.5% (1/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 0.88
Goals/game 2.62
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 4 1 1 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (12/21)
Second 42.86% (9/21)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8)
Ties 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 12.5% (1/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
2 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
3 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
4 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
6 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
7 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
8 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
10 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
13 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
14 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
15 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
16 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
17 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
18 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
19 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
20 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
21 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
22 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
24 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
25 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
26 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
27 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
28 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
30 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
31 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
32 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
33 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
34 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
35 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
36 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
37 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
38 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
39 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
40 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
41 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
42 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
43 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
44 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
45 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
46 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
47 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
48 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
50 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
51 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
52 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
53 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
54 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
55 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
56 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
58 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
59 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
60 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
61 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
62 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
63 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
64 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
66 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
67 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
68 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
69 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
70 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
71 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
74 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
75 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
76 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
77 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
78 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
79 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
80 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
81 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
82 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
83 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
84 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
85 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
86 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
87 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
88 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
89 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
90 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
92 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
94 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
95 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
98 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
99 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
101 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
102 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
105 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
106 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
107 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
109 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
110 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
111 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
112 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
113 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
114 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
115 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
116 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
117 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
118 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
119 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
120 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
121 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
122 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
123 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
124 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
125 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
126 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
127 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
128 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
129 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
130 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
131 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
133 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
134 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
135 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
136 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
137 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
138 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
139 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
140 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
141 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
142 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
144 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
146 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
147 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
149 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
150 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
151 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
152 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
153 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
154 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
155 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
156 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
157 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
158 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
2 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
4 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
6 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
7 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
9 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
10 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
11 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
12 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
13 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
14 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
15 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
16 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
17 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
18 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
19 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
20 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
21 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
22 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
23 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
24 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
25 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
26 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
27 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
28 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
29 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
30 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
32 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
34 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
35 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
36 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
40 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
41 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
42 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
43 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
45 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
47 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
51 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
52 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
54 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
63 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
68 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
70 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
71 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
73 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
74 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
76 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
77 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
80 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
82 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
83 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
88 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
89 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
91 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
92 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
94 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
99 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
102 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
104 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
106 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
118 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
123 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
124 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
126 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
130 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
132 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
135 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
139 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
141 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
146 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
148 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
150 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
151 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
153 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
154 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
155 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
157 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
160 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
163 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
166 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
167 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
168 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
169 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
172 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
175 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
177 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
178 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
180 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
184 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
192 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
197 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
198 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
202 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
203 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
205 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
5 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
6 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
9 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
11 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
15 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
16 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
18 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
19 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
20 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
21 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
22 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
23 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
24 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
26 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
30 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
32 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
33 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
35 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
36 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
39 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
40 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
43 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
45 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
47 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
52 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
54 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
57 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
63 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
64 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
66 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
67 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
69 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
76 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
79 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
80 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
85 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
86 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
88 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
89 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
95 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
96 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
99 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
101 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
103 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
115 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
116 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
120 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
121 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
122 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
124 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
125 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
127 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
131 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
136 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
137 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
139 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
144 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
145 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
146 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
147 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
148 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
149 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
150 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
151 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
153 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
155 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
156 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
159 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
161 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
163 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
164 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
165 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
169 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
175 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
177 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
179 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
180 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
181 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
182 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
187 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
190 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
192 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
196 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
197 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
198 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
199 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
201 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
202 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
205 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Trenčín's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Trenčín's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.