Fri, 2019 December 06. @ 07:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kukesi KS

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Debrecen 3 : 0 Kukesi KS 1.40 4.46 7.46
1 2019.07.18 Kukesi KS 1 : 1 Debrecen 2.67 3.35 2.43
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
2 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
4 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
5 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
6 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
7 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
8 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
9 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
10 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
12 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
13 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
14 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
15 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
16 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
17 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
18 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
19 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
20 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
21 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
22 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
23 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
24 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
25 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
26 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
27 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
28 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
29 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
30 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
31 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
32 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
33 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
34 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
35 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
36 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
38 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
39 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
40 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
41 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
43 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
46 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
47 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
48 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
49 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
50 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
51 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
52 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
53 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
54 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
55 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
56 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
57 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
58 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
60 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
61 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
62 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
64 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
65 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
68 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
69 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
70 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
71 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
72 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
73 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
74 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
76 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
77 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
79 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
80 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
81 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
84 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
85 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
86 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
89 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
90 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
91 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
92 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
93 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
94 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
95 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
97 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
98 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
99 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
100 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
101 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
102 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
103 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
104 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
105 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
106 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
107 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
108 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
109 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
110 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
111 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
113 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
114 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
115 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
116 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
117 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
121 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
122 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
123 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
124 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
125 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
126 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
127 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
128 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
129 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
130 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
131 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
132 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
133 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
134 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
135 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
137 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
138 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
142 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
143 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
144 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
145 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
146 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
147 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
148 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
149 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
150 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
151 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
152 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
153 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
155 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
156 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
157 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
158 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
159 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
160 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 15 2 3 +5
161 Celtic Glasgow 7 6 1 0 16:5 +11 13 3 4 +4
162 Sporting Lisabon 5 4 0 1 11:4 +7 12 2 3 +4
163 Espaňol Barcelona 11 8 3 0 30:7 +23 11 3 8 =1
164 Braga 9 7 2 0 21:11 +10 11 2 7 =1
165 Arsenal 5 3 1 1 12:5 +7 10 1 4 -1
166 FC Basel 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 10 2 3 -1
167 LASK Linz 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 10 2 3 +2
168 Manchester United 5 3 1 1 6:2 +4 10 3 2 -1
169 Wolverhampton 11 9 1 1 26:9 +17 10 4 7 =1
170 AZ Alkmaar 11 4 7 0 24:6 +18 9 4 7 =1
171 Gent 11 5 5 1 23:14 +9 9 4 7 =1
172 FC Kobenhavn 7 3 3 1 8:5 +3 9 6 1 +1
173 Getafe 5 3 0 2 5:4 +1 9 3 2 +1
174 CFR Cluj 5 3 0 2 4:4 0 9 4 1 -1
175 Frankfurt Eintracht 11 8 0 3 19:10 +9 9 3 8 +1
176 Krasnodar FK 5 3 0 2 7:8 -1 9 2 3 +3
177 AS Roma 5 2 2 1 10:4 +6 8 2 3 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 13 8 4 1 27:8 +19 8 7 6 =1
179 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 8 2 3 +1
180 Malmö FF 13 8 3 2 30:11 +19 8 5 8 +1
181 Mönchengladbach 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 +2
182 Apoel Nikósia 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 7 2 3 +2
183 Young Boys Bern 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 7 2 3 -1
184 Ludogorets Razgrad 11 5 4 2 25:12 +13 7 4 7 =1
185 Standard Liege 5 2 1 2 6:8 -2 7 2 3 =1
186 FC Porto 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 3 2 +1
187 PSV Eindhoven 9 5 2 2 16:11 +5 7 3 6 -2
188 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 1 2 5:8 -3 7 2 3 -1
189 Dinamo Kiev 5 1 3 1 6:6 0 6 4 1 -1
190 Lazio Roma 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6 1 4 +1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 7 2 4 1 8:8 0 6 4 3 =2
192 Feyenoord 9 4 3 2 16:7 +9 5 5 4 =2
193 Partizan Belgrad 11 5 3 3 16:13 +3 5 4 7 =1
194 St. Etienne 5 0 4 1 6:7 -1 4 3 2 =4
195 St. Andrä 5 1 1 3 5:6 -1 4 3 2 -3
196 Slovan Bratislava 11 6 1 4 19:14 +5 4 4 7 -3
197 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 1 4 11:14 -3 4 1 6 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 5 0 3 2 5:8 -3 3 3 2 -1
199 Besiktas 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 3 1 4 +1
200 Dudelange F91 11 5 1 5 17:23 -6 3 3 8 -4
201 Astana FC 11 5 1 5 19:19 0 3 3 8 +1
202 Lugano AC 5 0 2 3 1:4 -3 2 4 1 -1
203 Guimaraes 11 5 3 3 19:8 +11 2 7 4 =2
204 CSKA Moskva 5 0 2 3 2:9 -7 2 4 1 =2
205 Rennes 5 0 1 4 3:8 -5 1 3 2 -4
206 Trabzonspor 9 2 2 5 10:15 -5 1 4 5 -3
207 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 0 0 5 2:10 -8 0 3 2 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
4 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
5 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
6 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
8 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
10 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
11 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
12 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
13 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
14 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
15 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
16 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
17 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
18 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
19 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
20 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
21 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
22 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
24 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
25 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
26 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
27 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
29 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
30 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
31 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
32 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
33 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
35 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
37 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
38 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
39 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
43 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
47 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
52 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
56 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
58 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
63 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
64 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
69 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
73 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
79 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
80 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
81 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
82 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
84 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
93 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
97 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
99 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
100 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
101 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
106 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
111 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
116 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
117 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
123 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
125 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
126 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
129 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
131 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
135 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
136 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
137 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
151 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
153 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
155 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
156 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
158 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
162 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
164 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
166 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
172 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
174 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
178 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
179 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
181 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
184 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
185 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
188 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
189 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
190 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
196 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
199 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
201 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
202 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
203 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
207 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 15:5 +10 7 2 4 =1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 16:5 +11 6 2 4 +1
6 Braga 4 4 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 3 +4
7 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 15:6 +9 5 4 2 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 8:2 +6 5 3 0 +1
11 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 17:3 +14 4 1 4 +1
12 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 13:10 +3 4 2 4 =1
13 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 1 2 +1
14 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
15 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 4 1 1 =1
16 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
17 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 4 3 0 +1
18 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
19 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 4 1 2 +1
20 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
21 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 11:8 +3 4 3 3 =1
22 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
23 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 13:8 +5 3 1 3 -2
24 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -2
25 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
26 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 22:9 +13 3 1 4 -1
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 0 2 +1
28 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 1 -1
29 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
30 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 3 2 1 +1
31 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 13:7 +6 2 3 4 =2
32 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 2 1 -1
33 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
34 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 1 1 =1
35 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 1 =1
36 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 14:4 +10 1 4 2 =1
37 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 15:9 +6 1 2 4 -2
39 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
41 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
49 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
57 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 -2
58 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
63 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
67 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
68 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
73 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
74 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
75 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
76 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
78 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
80 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
87 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
90 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
91 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
94 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 3 2 -3
95 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
96 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
101 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
106 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
107 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
110 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
112 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
113 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
118 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
120 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -2
121 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
122 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
125 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
126 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
128 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
129 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
130 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
131 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 0 -2
132 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
135 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
142 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 2 -2
145 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 14:7 +7 0 1 3 -2
146 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
149 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
153 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
156 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
157 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
159 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
160 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
162 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
163 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
164 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
167 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
169 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
171 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
173 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
177 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
178 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
180 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
183 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
184 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
187 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
188 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
190 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
191 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
192 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
195 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
196 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
197 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
198 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
199 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
201 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
207 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1

This page contains Kukesi KS's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Kukesi KS's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.