Wed, 2019 September 18. @ 14:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Limassol AEL

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Aris Saloniki 0 : 0 Limassol AEL 1.67 3.45 5.21
2 2019.08.01 Limassol AEL 0 : 1 Aris Saloniki 3.07 3.21 2.21
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 0.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
2 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
3 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
4 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
5 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
6 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
7 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
8 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
9 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
10 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
11 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
12 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
14 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
15 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
18 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
19 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
20 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
22 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
23 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
25 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
27 Gent 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 0 2 4 =1
28 Malmö FF 8 6 1 1 23:5 +18 0 2 6 +2
29 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
30 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
31 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
32 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
34 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
35 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
36 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
37 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
38 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
39 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
40 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
41 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
42 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
43 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
44 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 11:1 +10 0 1 3 +2
45 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
46 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 =1
48 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
49 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
50 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
52 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
54 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
56 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
57 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
58 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
59 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
60 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
62 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
63 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 5 0 1 13:3 +10 0 2 4 +1
65 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
66 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
68 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
69 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
70 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
71 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
73 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
74 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
75 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
76 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
77 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
78 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
79 Trabzonspor 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
80 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
84 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
86 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
87 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
88 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
89 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
92 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
93 Astana FC 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 2 4 -1
94 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
95 Wolverhampton 6 6 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 5 +6
96 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
97 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
98 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
99 Slovan Bratislava 6 5 0 1 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -1
100 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
103 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
104 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
105 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
107 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
108 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
109 Espaňol Barcelona 6 5 1 0 18:4 +14 0 0 6 =1
110 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
112 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
113 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
114 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
117 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
118 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
119 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
120 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
123 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
128 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
130 Glasgow Rangers 8 6 2 0 20:3 +17 0 4 4 +1
131 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
132 Dudelange F91 6 4 1 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
133 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 9:2 +7 0 3 3 =2
135 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
136 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
137 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
138 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
139 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
143 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
144 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
145 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
146 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
147 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
148 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
150 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
151 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
152 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
153 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
154 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
156 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
157 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
158 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
159 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
160 Braga 4 4 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 +4
161 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
162 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
164 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
165 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
166 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
167 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
168 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
169 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
170 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
171 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
173 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
175 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
176 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
177 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
178 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 3 0 16:3 +13 0 2 4 =2
179 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
180 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
181 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
182 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
183 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
184 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
185 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 +2
186 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
187 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
188 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
190 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
191 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
192 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
193 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
194 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
195 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
196 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
197 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
198 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
199 Guimaraes 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 3 3 +1
200 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
202 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
204 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
205 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
206 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
2 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
3 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
5 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
7 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
9 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
10 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
12 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
13 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
16 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
17 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
18 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
20 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
21 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
23 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
24 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
25 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
27 Glasgow Rangers 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 2 2 +4
28 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
30 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
40 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
41 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
43 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
47 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
50 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
51 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
52 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
62 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
72 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
73 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
75 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
78 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
79 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Gent 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
81 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
88 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
94 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
97 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
98 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
99 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
100 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
105 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
106 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
107 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
109 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
111 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
116 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
118 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
122 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
124 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
125 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
126 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
128 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
132 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
133 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
138 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Espaňol Barcelona 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
146 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
158 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
165 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
167 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
168 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
170 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
172 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
174 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
176 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
179 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
180 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
182 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
184 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
189 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
192 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
193 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
194 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
195 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
197 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
199 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
202 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
204 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
206 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
2 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
3 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
5 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
6 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
7 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
8 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
9 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
12 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
13 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
16 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
17 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
18 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
21 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
22 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 0 =1
25 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
27 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
28 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 =2
30 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
41 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
43 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
46 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
47 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
49 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
50 Guimaraes 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
51 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
52 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
62 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
65 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
67 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
72 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
73 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
78 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
79 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Gent 3 0 2 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 =2
81 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
88 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
94 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
96 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
98 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Astana FC 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
100 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
106 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
107 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
109 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
111 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
114 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
117 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
118 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
119 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
122 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
124 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
125 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
126 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
128 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
131 Dudelange F91 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
132 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
133 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
140 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
141 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
143 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 =1
146 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
147 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
150 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +1
156 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
158 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
167 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
168 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
169 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
170 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
172 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
174 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
175 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
176 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
179 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 +1
182 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
184 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
189 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
192 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
194 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
195 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
197 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
199 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
202 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
204 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
206 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Limassol AEL's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Limassol AEL's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.