Wed, 2019 September 18. @ 14:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ordabasy Shymkent

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 : 0 Torpedo Kutaisi 1.34 4.58 8.75
1 2019.07.18 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 : 2 Ordabasy Shymkent 3.75 3.42 1.89
2 2019.07.25 Mladá Boleslav 1 : 1 Ordabasy Shymkent 1.68 3.42 4.95
2 2019.08.01 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 : 3 Mladá Boleslav 2.39 3.28 2.74
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 26
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
2 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
3 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
4 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
6 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
8 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
10 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
13 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Glasgow Rangers 8 6 2 0 20:3 +17 0 4 4 +1
15 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
16 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Dudelange F91 6 4 1 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
18 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
20 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 9:2 +7 0 3 3 =2
21 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
22 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
23 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
24 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
29 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
30 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
31 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
32 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
33 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
35 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
36 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
37 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
38 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
40 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
41 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
42 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
43 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
44 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
45 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
46 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
47 Braga 4 4 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 +4
48 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
49 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
50 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
51 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
52 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
53 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
55 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
56 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
58 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
59 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
61 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
62 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
63 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
65 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 3 0 16:3 +13 0 2 4 =2
67 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
68 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
69 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
70 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 +2
71 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
72 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
74 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
75 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
77 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
78 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
79 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
80 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
81 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
82 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
83 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
84 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Guimaraes 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 3 3 +1
86 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
89 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
90 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
91 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
93 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
94 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
95 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
96 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
97 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
98 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
100 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
101 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
102 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
103 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
106 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
107 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
110 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
111 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
112 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
114 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
116 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
117 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
118 Gent 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 0 2 4 =1
119 Malmö FF 8 6 1 1 23:5 +18 0 2 6 +2
120 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
122 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
124 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
125 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
127 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
128 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
129 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
130 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
132 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
133 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
134 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
135 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
136 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
137 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 11:1 +10 0 1 3 +2
138 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
139 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 =1
140 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
141 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
143 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
144 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
145 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
146 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
147 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
150 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
151 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
153 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 5 0 1 13:3 +10 0 2 4 +1
155 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
157 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
159 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
160 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
161 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
162 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
164 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
166 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
167 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
168 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
169 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
170 Trabzonspor 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
171 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
173 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
174 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
176 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
177 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
179 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
180 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
182 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
183 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
184 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
185 Astana FC 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 2 4 -1
186 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
187 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
188 Wolverhampton 6 6 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 5 +6
189 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
190 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
191 Slovan Bratislava 6 5 0 1 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -1
192 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
194 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
195 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
196 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
198 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
199 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
200 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
201 Espaňol Barcelona 6 5 1 0 18:4 +14 0 0 6 =1
202 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
204 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
205 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
206 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
207 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
2 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
7 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
8 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
10 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
11 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
12 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
13 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
15 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
16 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
17 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
18 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
19 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
22 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
23 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
24 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
31 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
43 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
44 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
45 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
50 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
52 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
56 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
57 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
60 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
61 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
66 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
67 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
73 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
74 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
78 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
81 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
83 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
84 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
86 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
88 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
89 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
90 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
92 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
94 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
98 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
101 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
107 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
108 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
109 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
111 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
113 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
115 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
116 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
118 Glasgow Rangers 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 2 2 +4
119 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
122 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
131 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
132 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
138 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
141 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
142 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
152 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
154 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
163 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
164 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
170 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Gent 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
172 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
173 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
174 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
178 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
179 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
182 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
186 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
189 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
190 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
192 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
196 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
197 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
198 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
200 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
202 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
207 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
2 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
4 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
7 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
8 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
10 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
11 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
12 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
13 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
15 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
16 Dudelange F91 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
17 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
18 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
22 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
23 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
24 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
25 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
27 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 =1
31 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
34 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
35 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +1
42 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
44 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
45 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
52 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
53 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
54 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
56 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
57 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
61 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
65 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 +1
66 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
67 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
73 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
74 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
78 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
83 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
84 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
88 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
89 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
90 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
95 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
97 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
98 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
99 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
100 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
101 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
103 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
106 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
107 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
108 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
109 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
111 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
113 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
115 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 0 =1
116 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
118 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
119 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 =2
122 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
132 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
138 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
140 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
141 Guimaraes 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
142 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
146 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
150 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
152 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
154 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
157 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
159 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
163 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
164 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
170 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Gent 3 0 2 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 =2
172 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
178 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
179 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
182 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
186 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
188 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
189 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
190 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Astana FC 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
192 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
197 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
198 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
200 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
201 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
202 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
206 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1

This page contains Ordabasy Shymkent's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Ordabasy Shymkent's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.