Sun, 2018 October 21. @ 19:09 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Spartaks Jurmala

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Spartaks Jurmala 6 : 0 La Fiorita 1.04 11.00 28.40
3 2018.08.02 La Fiorita 0 : 3 Spartaks Jurmala 7.55 4.79 1.33
4 2018.08.09 Spartaks Jurmala 0 : 1 Suduva Marijampole 2.80 3.09 2.49
4 2018.08.16 Suduva Marijampole 0 : 0 Spartaks Jurmala 1.58 3.61 5.80
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 28
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 0.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 1 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
2 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
3 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
4 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
5 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
6 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
7 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
8 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
9 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
10 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
11 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
12 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
13 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
14 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
15 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
16 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
17 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
18 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
20 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
21 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
22 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
23 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
24 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
25 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
26 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
27 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
28 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
30 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
31 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
33 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
34 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
35 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
36 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
37 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
38 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
39 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
40 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
41 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
42 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
43 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
45 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
46 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
47 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
49 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
50 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
51 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
52 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
53 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
55 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
56 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
57 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
58 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
59 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
60 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
61 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
63 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
64 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
65 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
67 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
69 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
70 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
71 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
72 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
75 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
76 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
77 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
78 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
79 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
80 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
81 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
82 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
83 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
84 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
85 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
86 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
87 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
89 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
90 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
91 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
92 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
94 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
95 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
96 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
97 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
98 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
99 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
100 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
101 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
102 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
104 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
105 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
106 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
107 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
108 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
109 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
111 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
112 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
113 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
114 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
115 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
116 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
117 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
118 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
119 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
120 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
121 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
122 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
123 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
125 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
126 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
127 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
128 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
129 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
130 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
132 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
133 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
134 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
136 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
137 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
138 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
139 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
140 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
141 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
143 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
144 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
145 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
146 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
147 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
149 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
150 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
151 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
152 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
154 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
155 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
156 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
157 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
158 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
7 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
8 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
9 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
11 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
12 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
13 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
15 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
16 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
17 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
18 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
19 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
20 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
21 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
22 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
23 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
24 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
25 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
26 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
27 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
28 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
29 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
31 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
32 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
33 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
34 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
35 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
36 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
39 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
40 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
43 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
45 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
47 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
48 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
50 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
51 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
54 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
56 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
57 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
58 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
62 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
75 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
81 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
85 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
91 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
92 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
93 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
100 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
102 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
103 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
104 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
120 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
123 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
125 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
126 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
128 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
134 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
135 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
136 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
137 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
140 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
141 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
142 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
144 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
145 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
146 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
148 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
151 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
152 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
153 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
155 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
159 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
162 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
165 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
170 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
172 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
175 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
176 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
177 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
183 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
184 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
187 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
188 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
189 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
190 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
192 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
193 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
194 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
197 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
200 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
201 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
202 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
204 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
206 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
5 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
8 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
10 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
11 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
12 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
14 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
17 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
18 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
19 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
22 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
23 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
24 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
25 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
26 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
27 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
28 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
29 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
32 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
33 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
34 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
35 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
38 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
39 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
41 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
44 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
45 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
47 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
49 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
54 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
59 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
60 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
64 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
67 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
70 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
71 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
75 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
78 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
81 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
83 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
90 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
92 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
93 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
94 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
95 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
96 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
106 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
110 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
115 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
118 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
120 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
123 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
124 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
133 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
134 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
135 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
138 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
139 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
142 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
143 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
144 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
148 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
149 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
150 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
151 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
153 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
157 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
160 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
163 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
168 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
169 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
170 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
174 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
175 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
176 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
181 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
182 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
184 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
185 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
186 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
189 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
190 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
191 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
192 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
193 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
196 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
198 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
199 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
200 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
201 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
204 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
205 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
206 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1

This page contains Spartaks Jurmala's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Spartaks Jurmala's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.