Sun, 2019 August 18. @ 08:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mladá Boleslav

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Mladá Boleslav 1 : 1 Ordabasy Shymkent 1.68 3.42 4.95
2 2019.08.01 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 : 3 Mladá Boleslav 2.39 3.28 2.74
3 2019.08.08 Steaua Bucureşti 0 : 0 Mladá Boleslav 2.04 3.44 3.46
3 2019.08.15 Mladá Boleslav 0 : 1 Steaua Bucureşti 1.97 3.50 3.58
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 22
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 1 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 62.5% (5/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
2 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
3 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
5 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
6 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
7 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
8 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
10 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
11 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
12 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
14 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
15 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
16 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
17 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
18 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
19 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
20 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
21 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
22 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
23 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
24 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
26 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
27 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
28 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
30 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
31 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
32 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
33 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
34 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
36 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
37 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
38 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
39 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
41 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
42 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
44 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
45 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
46 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
48 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
49 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
50 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
51 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
53 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
54 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
55 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
56 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
57 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
58 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
59 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
60 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
61 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
62 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
63 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
65 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
66 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
67 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
68 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
69 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
70 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
71 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
72 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
74 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
75 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
76 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
78 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
79 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
80 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
81 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
83 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
84 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
85 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
87 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
89 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
90 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
91 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
92 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
93 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
95 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
96 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
97 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
98 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
99 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
100 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
101 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
102 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
103 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
104 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
105 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
106 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
108 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
109 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
111 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
112 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
113 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
114 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
115 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
116 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
117 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
119 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
120 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
121 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
122 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
124 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
125 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
126 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
127 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
128 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
129 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
131 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
132 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
133 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
134 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
135 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
136 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
137 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
138 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
139 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
141 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
142 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
143 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
145 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
146 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
147 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
150 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
151 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
152 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
153 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
154 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
155 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
157 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
158 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
159 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
160 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
161 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
162 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
164 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
165 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
166 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
168 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
169 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
170 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
171 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
172 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
173 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
174 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
176 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
177 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
178 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
179 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
180 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
3 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
5 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
7 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
9 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
13 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
17 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
18 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
19 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
22 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
25 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
27 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
28 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
30 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
35 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
36 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
37 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
41 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
44 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
46 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
47 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
55 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
56 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
57 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
60 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
62 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
63 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
65 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
68 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
69 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
72 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
78 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
79 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
86 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
91 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
95 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
97 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
98 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
99 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
102 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
105 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
107 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
109 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
110 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
113 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
121 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
123 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
125 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
126 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
130 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
138 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
139 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
140 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
148 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
158 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
159 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
161 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
167 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
169 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
170 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
171 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
174 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
175 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
178 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
3 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
5 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
7 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
9 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
12 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
16 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
17 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
19 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
20 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
22 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
23 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
24 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
28 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
30 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
32 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
35 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
36 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
37 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
46 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
55 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
56 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
57 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
60 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
62 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
63 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
68 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
69 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
72 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
74 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
75 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
79 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
82 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
86 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
87 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
94 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
95 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
96 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
97 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
98 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
99 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
101 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
102 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
104 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
105 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
106 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
107 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
109 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
110 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
111 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
113 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
120 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
123 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
125 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
130 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
138 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
140 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
141 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
142 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
144 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
145 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
148 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
150 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
159 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
161 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
162 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
164 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
167 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
168 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
170 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
171 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
174 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
175 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
178 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
179 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1

This page contains Mladá Boleslav's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Mladá Boleslav's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.