Mon, 2018 August 20. @ 10:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Luzern

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 : 0 Luzern 1.35 4.57 8.30
4 2018.08.16 Luzern 1 : 3 Olympiakos Piraeus 3.66 3.36 1.93
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 2 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
2 Besiktas 4 3 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 2 -1
3 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
5 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
6 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
7 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
8 Molde FK 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 5 1 0 13:3 +10 0 3 3 +4
10 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
11 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
12 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
13 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
14 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
15 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
16 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
17 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
18 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
19 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 3 0 8:4 +4 0 4 2 +1
20 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
21 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
22 Olimpija Lublaň 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 1 3 +2
23 Leipzig 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
24 Glasgow Rangers 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 0 5 1 =1
25 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
26 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
27 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
28 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +3
29 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
30 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
32 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
33 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
34 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
35 Genk 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
36 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
37 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
39 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
40 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
41 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
42 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
43 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
44 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
45 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
46 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
47 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
48 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
49 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 +1
50 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
51 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
52 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
53 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
56 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
57 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
58 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
60 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
61 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
62 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
63 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
64 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
65 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
66 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
68 Appolon Limassol 6 4 0 2 11:4 +7 0 3 3 -1
69 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
70 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
71 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
73 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
74 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
75 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
76 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 1 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 +1
77 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
79 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
80 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
81 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
82 Ufa FK 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
83 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
85 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
87 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
89 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
90 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
92 Burnley 4 0 4 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 =4
93 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
94 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
96 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
97 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
98 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
99 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
100 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
101 Bordeaux 4 4 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +4
102 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
103 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
104 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
105 Dudelange F91 4 2 2 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 =1
106 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
107 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
108 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
111 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
112 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
113 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
114 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
115 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
116 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
118 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
119 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
120 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
121 Partizan Belgrad 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +2
122 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
123 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
124 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
125 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
126 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
127 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
129 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
130 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 3 +4
131 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
132 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Trenčín 6 4 2 0 13:3 +10 0 4 2 =1
134 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
135 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
136 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
137 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
138 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
139 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 1 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +1
140 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
141 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
142 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
143 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
144 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
147 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
148 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
149 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
150 Gent 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
151 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
152 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
153 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
154 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
155 Midtjylland FC 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
156 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
157 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
159 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
160 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
161 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
162 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
163 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
164 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
165 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
166 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 +3
167 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
168 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
169 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
170 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
171 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
172 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
173 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
175 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
176 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
178 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
179 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
3 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
5 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
6 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
8 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
9 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
10 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
11 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Apoel Nikósia 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
14 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
15 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
18 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
19 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
23 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
28 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
29 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
30 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
31 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
34 Burnley 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =2
35 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
36 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
39 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
40 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
42 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
46 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
48 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
49 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
50 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Gent 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
59 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
63 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
66 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
67 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
69 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
75 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
76 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
81 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Molde FK 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
84 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +2
85 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
89 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
92 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
93 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
95 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
100 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
101 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
104 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
108 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
110 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
111 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
120 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
122 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
123 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
125 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
127 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
128 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
129 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
130 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
133 Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
134 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
135 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
136 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
138 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
139 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
140 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
148 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
149 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
152 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
154 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
157 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
158 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Atalanta Bergamo 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
161 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
164 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
165 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
167 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
169 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
170 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
173 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
178 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
5 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
6 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
9 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
10 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
11 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
13 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
14 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
15 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
18 Genk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
19 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
21 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
23 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
28 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
29 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
30 Ufa FK 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
31 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
34 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
35 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
39 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
40 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
42 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
43 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
46 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
49 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
50 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
53 Gent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
57 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
60 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
62 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
63 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
66 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =1
67 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Leipzig 2 0 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =2
69 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
74 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
75 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
76 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
81 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
84 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
85 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
91 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
92 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
95 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
98 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
99 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
100 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
102 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
104 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
108 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
111 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
112 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
113 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
114 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =3
122 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
123 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
124 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
125 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
127 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
129 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
131 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
133 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Appolon Limassol 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
136 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
138 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
139 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +1
140 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
142 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
148 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
149 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
152 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
154 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
157 Glasgow Rangers 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
158 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
160 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
161 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
165 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
167 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
169 Besiktas 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
178 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Luzern's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Luzern's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.