Tue, 2019 February 19. @ 15:31 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Austria Wien

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0
  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
2 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
3 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
4 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
5 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
6 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
7 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
8 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
9 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
10 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
12 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
13 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
14 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
15 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
16 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
18 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
19 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
20 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
21 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
22 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
23 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
24 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
25 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
26 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
27 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
28 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
30 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
31 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
32 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
33 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
34 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
35 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
36 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
37 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
38 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
39 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
40 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
41 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
42 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
43 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
44 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
47 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
48 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
49 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
50 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
51 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
52 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
53 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
54 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
56 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
57 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
58 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
59 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
60 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
61 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
63 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
65 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
66 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
68 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
69 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
70 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
72 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
73 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
74 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
75 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
76 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
77 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
78 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
79 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
81 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
82 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
83 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
84 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
85 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
86 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
87 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
88 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
89 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
90 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
91 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
92 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
93 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
94 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
95 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
96 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
97 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
99 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
100 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
101 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
102 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
103 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
104 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
105 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
107 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
108 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
109 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
111 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
113 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
114 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
115 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
116 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
117 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
118 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
120 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
121 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
122 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
123 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
125 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
126 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
127 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
128 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
129 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
131 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
132 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
133 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
134 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
135 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
136 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
137 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
138 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
139 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
140 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
141 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
142 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
143 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
144 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
145 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
146 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
147 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
148 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
149 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
150 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
151 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
152 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
153 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
154 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
155 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
156 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
157 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
159 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
160 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
161 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
162 Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
164 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
165 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
166 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 6 1 0 19:7 +12 18 1 6 =1
168 Austria Salzburg 7 6 0 1 18:8 +10 18 1 6 -1
169 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 12:3 +9 16 4 3 -1
170 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 14:4 +10 16 3 4 +1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 14 3 4 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 7 4 1 2 13:4 +9 13 4 3 -1
173 Leverkusen 7 4 2 1 16:9 +7 13 3 4 =1
174 FC Sevilla 13 11 0 2 36:7 +29 12 4 9 +2
175 Krasnodar FK 7 4 1 2 8:8 0 12 2 5 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 12 4 3 =2
177 Genk 13 9 3 1 36:14 +22 11 4 9 =1
178 Dinamo Kiev 7 3 3 1 12:9 +3 11 2 5 =1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 11 6 5 -2
180 Villarreal 7 3 4 0 13:5 +8 10 4 3 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 10 4 7 =1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 10 4 7 -1
184 Fc Zürich 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 4 3 -1
185 Slavia Praha 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 10 7 0 =1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 9 3 4 2 12:10 +2 9 6 3 -1
188 BATE Borisov 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 9 4 3 +3
189 Rennes 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 9 3 4 =1
190 Lazio Roma 7 3 0 4 9:12 -3 9 2 5 -3
191 Celtic Glasgow 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 9 5 4 -2
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 8 5 2 +1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
2 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
6 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
8 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
9 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
11 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
14 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
23 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
46 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
48 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
49 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
50 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
53 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
56 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
58 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
65 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
69 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
72 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
75 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
76 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
81 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
84 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
85 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
87 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
88 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
91 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
92 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
93 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
94 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
95 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
98 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
99 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
100 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
104 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
107 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
109 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
111 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
113 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
118 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
119 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
124 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
127 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
129 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
131 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
134 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
135 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
137 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
139 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
142 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
143 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
144 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
149 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
150 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
154 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
155 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
160 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
166 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
167 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
168 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
169 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
170 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
172 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
176 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
179 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
185 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
189 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
193 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
197 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
199 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
201 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
202 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
204 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
205 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
207 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
210 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
214 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
2 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 9 0 4 =1
4 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
5 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
6 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 7 1 2 +1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 11:3 +8 4 4 0 +1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 20:11 +9 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 0 =1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
19 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
20 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
21 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 3 3 1 +1
22 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
23 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 7:13 -6 3 0 5 +1
24 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
25 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
26 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 8:6 +2 3 3 1 +1
27 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
28 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
29 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
30 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
31 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 12:6 +6 3 3 2 -1
34 Rennes 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 2 1 +1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 5:11 -6 2 4 2 -2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
39 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
40 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
43 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
46 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
47 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
48 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
49 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
51 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
52 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
55 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
56 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
58 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
67 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
70 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
71 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
74 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
76 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
83 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
86 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
94 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
95 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
99 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
100 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
101 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
105 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
109 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
110 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
111 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
112 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
113 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
115 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
121 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
126 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
132 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
133 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
135 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
137 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
139 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
141 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
144 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
145 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
146 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
148 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
150 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
151 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
153 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
155 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
156 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
161 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
162 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
166 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
168 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
169 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
170 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
172 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
173 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
180 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
190 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
191 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
195 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
196 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
198 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
200 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
201 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
202 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
203 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
204 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
205 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
206 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
211 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
212 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
213 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3

This page contains Austria Wien's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Austria Wien's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.