Tue, 2018 August 21. @ 23:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ludogorets Razgrad

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 : 0 Zrinjski Mostar 1.14 6.50 21.40
4 2018.08.16 Zrinjski Mostar 1 : 1 Ludogorets Razgrad 6.15 3.54 1.57
5  2018.08.23 Torpedo Kutaisi - : - Ludogorets Razgrad 6.35 3.72 1.52
5  2018.08.30 Ludogorets Razgrad - : - Torpedo Kutaisi - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 22
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
2 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
3 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
4 Partizan Belgrad 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +2
5 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
6 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
7 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
8 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
9 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
10 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
12 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
13 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
14 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
15 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 3 +4
16 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
17 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Trenčín 6 4 2 0 13:3 +10 0 4 2 =1
19 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
20 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
21 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
22 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
23 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
24 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 1 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +1
25 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
26 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
27 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
28 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
29 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
30 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
33 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
34 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
35 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
36 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
37 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
38 Midtjylland FC 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
39 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
40 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
41 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
42 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
43 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
44 Gent 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
45 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
46 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
47 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
48 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
49 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
50 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
51 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 +3
52 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
53 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
54 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
55 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
56 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
57 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
58 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
60 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
61 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
62 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
64 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
65 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
66 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
67 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
68 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
69 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
70 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
71 Molde FK 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 +1
72 FC Kobenhavn 6 5 1 0 13:3 +10 0 3 3 +4
73 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
74 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
75 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
77 Besiktas 4 3 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 2 -1
78 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
79 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
80 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
81 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
82 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
83 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 3 0 8:4 +4 0 4 2 +1
84 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
85 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
86 Olimpija Lublaň 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 1 3 +2
87 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
88 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
89 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
90 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
91 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
93 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +3
95 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
96 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
98 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
99 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
100 Leipzig 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
101 Glasgow Rangers 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 0 5 1 =1
102 Ufa FK 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
103 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
104 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
106 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
107 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
108 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
109 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
110 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
111 Genk 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
112 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
114 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
115 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
116 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
119 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
120 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
122 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 +1
123 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
124 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
125 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
126 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
127 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
128 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
129 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
130 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
131 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
132 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
133 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
134 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
136 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
138 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
139 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 1 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 +1
140 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
141 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
142 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
143 Appolon Limassol 6 4 0 2 11:4 +7 0 3 3 -1
144 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
145 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
147 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
149 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
151 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
152 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
155 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
157 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
159 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
160 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
161 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
162 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
163 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
164 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
165 Bordeaux 4 4 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +4
166 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
167 Burnley 4 0 4 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 =4
168 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
169 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
170 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
171 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
172 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
173 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
174 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
175 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
176 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
177 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
178 Dudelange F91 4 2 2 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 =1
179 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
4 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
5 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
6 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
7 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
9 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
10 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
11 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
12 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
14 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
16 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
17 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
20 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
21 Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
23 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
25 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
26 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
28 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
30 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
31 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
37 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
38 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
40 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
41 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
44 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
48 Atalanta Bergamo 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
49 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
52 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
53 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
55 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
56 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
57 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
58 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
60 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
62 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
64 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
69 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
71 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
72 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
75 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
78 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
83 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Apoel Nikósia 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
85 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
89 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
90 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
91 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
93 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
99 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
101 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
106 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
107 Burnley 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =2
108 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
109 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
112 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
115 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
119 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Gent 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
128 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
131 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
132 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
133 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
135 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
137 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
140 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
141 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
146 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Molde FK 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
148 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +2
149 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
151 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
154 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
158 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
161 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
166 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
167 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
169 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
170 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
179 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
2 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
5 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
6 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
7 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =3
9 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
10 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
11 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
14 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
16 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
17 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
20 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
21 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
25 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +1
26 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Appolon Limassol 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
28 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
30 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
31 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
32 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
34 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
36 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
38 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
40 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
41 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
44 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
46 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
47 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
48 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
49 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Glasgow Rangers 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
52 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
57 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
58 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Besiktas 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
71 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
72 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
78 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
83 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
85 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
89 Genk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
90 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
93 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
94 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
99 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Ufa FK 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
101 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
104 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
106 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
108 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
109 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
110 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
112 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
117 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
119 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
121 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
123 Gent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
125 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
127 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
132 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =1
133 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
135 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
137 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
139 Leipzig 2 0 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =2
140 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
145 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
146 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
148 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
149 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
151 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
154 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
156 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
160 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
161 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
163 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
164 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
165 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
166 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
169 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
170 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
174 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
175 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
177 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
178 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
179 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

This page contains Ludogorets Razgrad's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Ludogorets Razgrad's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.