Sun, 2018 July 15. @ 22:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Milsami Orhei

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Milsami Orhei 2 : 4 Slovan Bratislava 3.43 3.17 2.01
2  2018.07.19 Slovan Bratislava - : - Milsami Orhei 1.35 4.38 7.44
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
5 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
6 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
9 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
10 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
11 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
12 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Engordany UE 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
14 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
18 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
19 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Caramba 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
23 Inter Baku 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
26 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
29 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Cliftonville 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 =1
33 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
36 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
51 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
62 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
64 Thorshavn B36 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 0 2 1 =3
65 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
73 Narva Trans 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
75 Lahti FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
77 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Pristina 3 1 2 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 =1
83 Domzale 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Laci SK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Tre Fiori 3 1 0 2 3:8 -5 0 1 2 -2
87 Derry City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
92 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
96 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
98 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Molde FK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Gzira United 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
104 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
5 Olimpia Baltis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Coleraine Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Tre Fiori 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 AIK Stockholm 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
14 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
15 Nordsjalland FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
17 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
20 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Vardar Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
25 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
37 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Pristina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
42 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
46 Dundalk FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Újpest Budapest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Laci SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Runavik NSI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
73 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
74 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
77 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Irtyš Pavlodar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Sparta Sarpsborg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Domzale 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
101 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Gandzasar Kapan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Milsami Orhei 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
4 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Samtredia FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
9 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 1 1 -2
10 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 Stumbras Kaunas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Górnik Zabrze 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 Radnički Niš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Lahti FC 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
19 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
25 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Pyunik Yerevan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Lech Poznan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Klakksvik KI 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
33 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Vestmannaeyar IBV 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Rudar Plevlja 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Pristina 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
42 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Thorshavn B36 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
47 Balzan Youths FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Derry City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Siroki Brijeg NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
67 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Narva Trans 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Rudar Velenje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Hibernian 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
75 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Engordany UE 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
77 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Banants Yerevan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
91 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Cliftonville 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Racing Club Lucemburk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Domzale 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
107 Glenavon Lurgan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Rabotnički 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
111 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Milsami Orhei's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Milsami Orhei's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.