Sat, 2018 September 22. @ 03:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

LASK Linz

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 LASK Linz 4 : 0 Lilleström 1.45 4.12 6.30
3 2018.08.02 Lilleström 1 : 2 LASK Linz 2.58 3.28 2.49
4 2018.08.09 Besiktas 1 : 0 LASK Linz 1.34 4.74 8.35
4 2018.08.16 LASK Linz 2 : 1 Besiktas 4.08 3.24 1.90
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 33
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)
  Halftime Final
Won 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
2 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
3 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
4 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
6 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
7 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
8 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
9 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
10 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
11 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
12 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
13 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
16 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
17 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
18 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
19 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
21 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
22 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
23 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
24 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
26 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
27 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
28 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
29 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
31 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
32 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
33 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
34 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
35 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
36 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
37 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
38 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
39 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
40 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
41 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
42 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
43 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
44 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
45 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
46 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
48 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
49 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
50 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
51 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
52 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
53 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
54 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
55 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
56 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
57 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
58 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
59 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
60 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
61 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
62 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
63 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
64 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
65 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
66 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
67 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
68 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
69 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
70 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
71 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
74 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
75 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
76 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
77 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
78 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
79 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
80 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
81 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
83 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
84 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
85 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
86 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
87 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
88 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
89 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
90 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
92 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
93 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
95 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
96 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
97 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
98 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
99 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
101 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
103 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
104 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
105 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
106 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
107 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
108 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
109 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
110 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
111 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
112 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
113 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
115 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
116 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
117 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
118 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
119 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
120 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
121 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
122 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
123 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
125 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
126 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
127 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
128 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
129 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
130 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
131 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
132 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
133 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
134 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
135 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
136 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
137 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
138 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
139 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
140 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
141 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
142 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
144 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
145 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
146 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
147 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
149 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
150 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
151 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
152 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
153 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
154 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
155 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
156 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
157 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
158 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
2 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
4 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
5 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
6 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
9 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
12 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
14 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
17 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
18 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
19 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
21 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
23 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
26 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
27 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
30 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
31 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
32 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
35 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
36 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
37 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
39 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
43 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
44 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
48 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
52 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
55 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
57 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
58 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
60 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
65 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
68 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
69 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
70 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
71 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
73 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
74 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
77 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
78 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
81 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
82 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
84 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
85 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
88 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
89 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
96 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
108 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
113 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
117 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
118 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
119 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
125 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
126 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
128 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
129 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
134 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
135 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
139 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
141 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
142 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
143 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
145 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
147 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
151 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
154 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
156 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
160 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
162 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
164 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
165 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
168 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
169 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
173 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
175 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
176 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
177 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
179 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
184 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
187 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
189 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
192 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
199 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
203 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
205 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
10 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
11 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
12 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
13 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
14 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
16 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
18 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
19 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
22 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
24 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
25 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
26 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
27 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
28 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
30 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
31 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
32 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
33 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
35 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
38 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
44 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
48 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
50 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
51 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
56 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
57 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
59 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
62 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
65 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
67 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
68 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
69 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
70 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
73 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
78 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
79 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
81 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
83 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
84 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
87 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
90 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
91 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
95 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
97 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
108 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
109 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
114 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
115 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
116 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
117 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
118 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
124 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
125 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
127 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
132 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
133 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
134 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
137 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
138 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
139 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
140 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
141 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
143 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
145 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
147 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
148 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
149 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
150 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
152 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
153 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
154 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
159 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
160 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
162 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
163 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
166 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
167 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
171 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
175 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
178 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
180 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
182 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
183 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
185 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
186 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
189 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
192 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
195 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
196 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
197 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
198 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
201 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
202 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
203 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
205 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1

This page contains LASK Linz's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check LASK Linz's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.