Fri, 2019 November 15. @ 22:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Viitorul Constanta

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Gent 6 : 3 Viitorul Constanta 1.55 4.00 5.35
2 2019.08.01 Viitorul Constanta 2 : 1 Gent 2.88 3.71 2.15
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 58.33% (7/12)
Second 41.67% (5/12)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
2 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
3 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
4 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
5 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
6 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
7 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
8 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
9 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
10 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
11 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
12 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
13 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
14 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
15 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
16 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
17 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
20 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
22 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
23 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
24 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
25 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
26 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
28 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
29 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
30 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
31 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
32 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
33 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
34 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
35 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
36 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
37 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
39 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
40 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
41 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
43 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
44 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
45 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
46 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
47 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
48 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
49 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
51 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
53 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
54 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
55 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
56 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
57 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
58 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
59 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
61 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
62 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
63 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
64 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
65 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
67 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
68 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
69 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
71 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
75 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
76 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
77 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
78 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
80 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
81 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
82 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
83 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
85 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
86 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
87 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
88 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
89 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
90 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
91 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
92 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
93 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
94 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
95 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
96 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
97 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
98 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
99 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
100 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
101 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
102 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
104 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
105 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
106 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
107 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
108 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
109 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
111 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
112 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
113 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
114 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
115 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
116 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
117 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
118 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
119 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
121 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
122 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
123 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
124 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
125 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
126 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
127 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
128 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
130 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
131 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
133 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
134 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
135 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
136 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
137 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
138 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
139 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
140 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
142 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
143 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
144 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
145 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
146 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
147 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
148 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
149 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
150 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
151 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
152 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
153 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
154 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
155 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
156 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
157 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
158 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
2 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
5 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
7 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
8 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
9 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
10 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
11 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
13 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
14 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
15 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
16 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
17 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
19 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
20 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
21 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
22 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
23 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
24 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
25 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
26 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
27 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
29 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
31 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
33 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
38 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
39 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
40 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
41 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
43 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
44 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
46 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
47 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
54 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
58 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
63 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
64 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
70 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
72 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
81 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
83 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
84 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
86 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
88 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
91 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
93 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
97 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
98 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
101 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
103 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
110 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
111 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
115 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
117 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
119 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
121 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
122 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
123 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
128 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
129 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
131 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
136 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
143 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
144 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
147 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
152 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
154 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
156 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
157 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
161 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
163 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
165 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
166 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
168 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
170 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
173 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
174 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
175 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
177 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
179 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
180 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
187 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
189 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
190 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
191 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
193 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
194 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
198 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
199 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
205 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
206 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
3 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
4 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
5 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
7 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
8 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
10 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
12 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
13 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
14 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
15 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
16 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
17 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
19 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
20 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
22 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
23 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
29 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
30 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
31 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
32 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
33 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
35 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
36 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
37 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
38 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
40 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
41 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
46 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
48 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
49 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
52 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
57 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
58 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
60 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
64 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
66 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
77 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
78 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
80 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
82 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
85 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
87 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
91 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
92 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
93 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
98 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
101 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
104 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
105 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
106 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
109 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
111 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
113 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
114 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
115 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
116 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
117 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
118 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
123 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
126 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
131 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
132 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
136 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
139 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
140 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
145 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
147 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
148 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
150 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
151 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
152 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
153 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
155 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
160 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
162 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
163 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
165 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
166 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
171 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
172 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
174 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
176 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
177 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
178 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
181 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
182 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
185 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
186 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
187 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
189 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
190 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
191 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
193 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
197 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
198 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
200 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
206 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1

This page contains Viitorul Constanta's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Viitorul Constanta's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.