Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 08:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Illichivets Mariupol

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Djurgarden IF 1 : 1 Illichivets Mariupol 1.49 3.76 6.45
3 2018.08.02 Illichivets Mariupol 2 : 1 ot Djurgarden IF 3.57 3.16 2.01
4 2018.08.09 Illichivets Mariupol 1 : 3 Bordeaux 5.70 3.65 1.58
4 2018.08.16 Bordeaux 2 : 1 Illichivets Mariupol 1.27 5.50 9.20
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (4/12)
Second 58.33% (7/12)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
2 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
3 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
5 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
6 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
7 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
8 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
11 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
12 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
13 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
14 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
15 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
16 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
17 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
18 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
19 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
21 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
22 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
23 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
24 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
25 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
27 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
28 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
29 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
30 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
31 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
32 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
33 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
34 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
35 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
36 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
37 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
38 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
39 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
40 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
41 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
42 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
43 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
44 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
45 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
46 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
47 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
49 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
50 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
51 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
53 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
54 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
55 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
56 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
57 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
58 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
59 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
60 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
61 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
63 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
64 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
66 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
67 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
69 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
70 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
74 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
75 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
76 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
77 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
78 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
80 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
81 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
83 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
84 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
85 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
86 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
87 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
88 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
89 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
90 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
92 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
93 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
95 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
97 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
98 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
99 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
100 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
101 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
102 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
103 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
105 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
106 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
107 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
108 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
109 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
110 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
111 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
112 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
113 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
114 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
115 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
116 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
117 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
118 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
119 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
120 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
122 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
123 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
124 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
126 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
127 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
129 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
130 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
131 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
132 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
133 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
134 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
135 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
136 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
137 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
138 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
139 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
140 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
141 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
142 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
143 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
144 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
145 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
146 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
147 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
148 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
149 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
150 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
151 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
152 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
153 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
154 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
155 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
157 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
158 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
3 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
4 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
5 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
6 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
8 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
9 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
10 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
11 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
13 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
14 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
17 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
24 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
29 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
31 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
35 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
37 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
38 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
41 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
46 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
47 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
48 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
49 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
53 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
54 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
55 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
58 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
59 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
60 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
62 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
64 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
66 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
67 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
68 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
71 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
74 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
81 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
86 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
88 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
91 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
93 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
95 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
96 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
97 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
102 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
106 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
107 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
111 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
112 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
113 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
115 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
118 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
119 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
120 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
121 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
122 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
124 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
125 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
127 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
129 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
136 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
137 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
140 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
142 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
143 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
144 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
147 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
151 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
152 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
153 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
158 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
163 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
168 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
174 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
178 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
181 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
183 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
186 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
189 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
191 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
192 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
197 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
198 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
200 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
205 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
6 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
10 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
13 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
14 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
15 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
22 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
24 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
27 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
29 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
32 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
34 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
36 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
41 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
44 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
46 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
49 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
50 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
51 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
55 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
56 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
60 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
61 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
62 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
66 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
67 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
68 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
69 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
70 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
72 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
75 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
81 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
86 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
87 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
88 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
92 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
93 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
94 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
95 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
96 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
97 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
101 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
103 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
104 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
105 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
109 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
110 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
111 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
112 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
114 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
116 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
117 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
118 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
119 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
120 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
121 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
123 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
124 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
125 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
127 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
128 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
129 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
130 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
131 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
136 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
137 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
138 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
139 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
145 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
148 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
149 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
151 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
153 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
156 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
161 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
166 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
168 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
172 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
177 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
178 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
181 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
182 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
184 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
186 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
189 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
191 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
192 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
196 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
197 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
198 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
199 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
201 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
202 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
205 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Illichivets Mariupol's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Illichivets Mariupol's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.