Fri, 2020 December 04. @ 02:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Appolon Limassol

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Appolon Limassol 5 : 1 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1.41 4.36 6.61
2 2020.09.17 OFI Crete 0 : 1 Appolon Limassol 3.17 3.26 2.13
3 2020.09.23 Appolon Limassol 0 : 5 Lech Poznan 2.86 3.36 2.29
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 25
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 1 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 25% (3/12)
Second 75% (9/12)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
3 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
4 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
10 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
12 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
14 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
17 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
18 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
20 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
22 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
23 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
25 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
27 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
28 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
30 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
33 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
37 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
38 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
39 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
41 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
44 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
45 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
50 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
52 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
53 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
57 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
58 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
59 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
60 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
61 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
67 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
71 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
75 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
79 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
83 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
85 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
87 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
88 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
90 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
97 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
100 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
101 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
102 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
104 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
105 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
108 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
109 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
114 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
115 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
116 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
119 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
121 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
126 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
139 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
143 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
144 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
145 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
146 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
147 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
157 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
158 Arsenal 5 5 0 0 16:3 +13 15 0 5 +5
159 Hoffenheim 5 4 1 0 13:1 +12 13 3 2 =1
160 Roma AS 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 13 2 3 +3
161 Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 13 2 3 +1
162 Leverkusen 5 4 0 1 17:8 +9 12 1 4 +3
163 Slavia Praha 5 4 0 1 11:6 +5 12 1 4 +4
164 Antwerp 5 4 0 1 8:3 +5 12 3 2 +2
165 Benfica Lisabon 5 3 2 0 16:7 +9 11 0 5 +1
166 Lille 5 3 2 0 12:5 +7 11 1 4 +1
167 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 9:1 +8 11 4 2 +3
168 Glasgow Rangers 8 6 2 0 22:8 +14 11 2 6 +1
169 Tottenham 8 6 1 1 25:9 +16 10 1 7 =1
170 Leicester 5 3 1 1 12:5 +7 10 1 4 -1
171 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 10 3 3 =1
172 Milan AC 8 5 2 1 18:11 +7 10 2 6 +1
173 Granada 8 6 1 1 15:4 +11 10 4 4 -1
174 Napoli 5 3 1 1 6:3 +3 10 4 1 =1
175 Braga 5 3 1 1 12:10 +2 10 0 5 +1
176 Eindhoven PSV 7 5 0 2 15:10 +5 9 2 5 +2
177 Molde FK 5 3 0 2 7:9 -2 9 1 4 +1
178 Alkmaar AZ 5 2 2 1 6:3 +3 8 4 1 =2
179 San Sebastian Real 5 2 2 1 4:3 +1 8 4 1 =2
180 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 =2
181 Young Boys Bern 6 3 1 2 10:6 +4 7 2 4 -1
182 Wolfsberger AC 5 2 1 2 6:6 0 7 3 2 +1
183 LASK Linz 7 4 1 2 19:12 +7 7 2 5 =1
184 Sivasspor 5 2 0 3 9:10 -1 6 2 3 -1
185 Sparta Praha 5 2 0 3 10:11 -1 6 0 5 -1
186 Rapid Wien 5 2 0 3 9:11 -2 6 1 4 -1
187 Zorya Luhansk 5 2 0 3 6:9 -3 6 1 4 +2
188 Liberec 8 5 0 3 12:14 -2 6 4 4 +1
189 PAOK Saloniki 5 1 2 2 8:7 +1 5 2 3 -2
190 Feyenoord 5 1 2 2 4:7 -3 5 3 2 -1
191 CFR Ecomax Cluj 7 3 2 2 7:9 -2 5 5 2 =1
192 Omonia Nikósia 5 1 1 3 5:8 -3 4 2 3 +1
193 CSKA Moskva 5 0 3 2 2:5 -3 3 4 1 -1
194 Athens AEK 7 3 0 4 10:14 -4 3 1 6 -2
195 Lech Poznan 9 5 0 4 19:13 +6 3 1 8 -2
196 Nice 5 1 0 4 8:15 -7 3 1 4 -3
197 Standard Liege 8 3 1 4 12:15 -3 3 2 6 -1
198 Hapoel Beer Sheva 9 5 0 4 15:14 +1 3 2 7 -4
199 CSKA Sofia 9 4 2 3 10:9 +1 2 5 4 =1
200 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
201 HNK Rijeka 7 1 2 4 7:13 -6 1 4 3 =1
202 Celtic Glasgow 7 2 1 4 9:17 -8 1 2 5 -3
203 Gent 5 0 0 5 3:11 -8 0 2 3 -5
204 Dundalk FC 8 2 1 5 11:17 -6 0 1 7 -5
205 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 0 1 5 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 0 3 +3
3 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 3 +1
4 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
5 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 7 0 3 +1
6 Roma AS 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +2
7 Leicester 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
8 Milan AC 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +1
9 Hoffenheim 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 1 +2
10 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 2 +2
11 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
12 Tottenham 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 6 0 3 +3
13 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
14 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
15 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
16 Lille 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 1 2 +1
17 Braga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 4 0 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
19 Granada 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 -1
20 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
21 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 2 1 +1
22 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 +1
23 San Sebastian Real 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
24 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
25 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
26 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
27 Liberec 3 2 0 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 -1
28 Standard Liege 5 3 1 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 +1
29 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
30 Eindhoven PSV 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
31 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
32 Hapoel Beer Sheva 5 4 0 0 12:0 +12 3 1 4 -1
33 Lech Poznan 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 0 3 +1
34 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
35 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 3 0 3 +1
37 Napoli 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
38 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
39 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
40 Wolfsberger AC 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
42 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
44 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
45 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
56 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
68 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
70 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
72 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
75 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dundalk FC 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -2
78 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
82 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 HNK Rijeka 3 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -2
89 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
92 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
94 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
98 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
101 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
102 CSKA Sofia 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 3 2 -2
103 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
116 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
117 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
120 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
124 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
128 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
134 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
140 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
145 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
152 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
163 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
173 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
176 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
180 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
181 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
182 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
184 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
193 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
194 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
199 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
205 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hoffenheim 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
2 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 +2
3 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 7 2 1 +1
4 Napoli 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
5 Braga 3 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 0 3 +1
6 Wolfsberger AC 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 6 2 1 +1
7 Granada 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 6 1 3 +4
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 6 1 2 +2
9 Eindhoven PSV 5 4 0 0 15:6 +9 6 2 3 +1
10 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 6 0 2 +2
11 Roma AS 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Lille 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 6 0 2 +2
13 Antwerp 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
14 Leicester 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 4 1 2 -1
15 Milan AC 4 2 2 0 16:4 +12 4 2 2 =1
16 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 19:3 +16 4 1 3 =1
17 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 1 0 4:6 -2 4 1 2 =1
18 San Sebastian Real 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 2 0 =1
19 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 0 2 =1
20 Tottenham 5 3 1 0 13:7 +6 4 1 4 =1
21 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 4 2 1 -1
22 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 3 0 2 +1
23 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 9:6 +3 3 1 2 -1
24 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
25 Alkmaar AZ 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
26 LASK Linz 3 2 0 0 13:4 +9 3 1 2 +1
27 Sivasspor 2 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 0 2 +1
28 Molde FK 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
29 CFR Ecomax Cluj 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 3 2 1 -1
30 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 3 2 1 +1
31 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 0 3 -1
32 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 0 2 +1
33 Athens AEK 3 2 0 0 15:4 +11 3 1 2 +1
34 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 8:4 +4 2 2 2 =1
35 Feyenoord 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 2 2 0 =2
36 Omonia Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 -1
37 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 7:8 -1 1 2 2 =1
38 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 14:10 +4 1 2 3 -2
39 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
40 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 1 1 -1
41 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
43 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
45 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
49 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
59 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
62 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
68 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
71 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -3
72 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
74 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
77 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 13:11 +2 0 1 4 -3
78 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
84 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
88 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
97 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
99 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
101 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
102 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
103 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
108 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
113 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
115 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
116 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
119 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
124 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
126 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 16:8 +8 0 1 5 -3
127 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
129 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
131 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
144 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
147 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
150 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
151 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Nice 2 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 2 -2
153 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
155 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
161 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Gent 2 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 -2
163 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
167 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
171 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
173 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
174 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
177 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
178 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 11:11 0 0 1 3 -3
181 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
183 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
185 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
187 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
193 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
194 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
195 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
196 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
198 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
201 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
204 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2

This page contains Appolon Limassol's team stats from Europa League 2020/2021. You can check Appolon Limassol's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.